ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. ZATYSHNE

KHARKIVSKA · IZIUMSKYI district

Streets14 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BEZ NAZVY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1164237
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1362425
VUL. IVANA FRANKA2,2V,2D,4A,6,962425
VUL. IVANOVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1562155
VUL. MOLOCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262425
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1862155
VUL. PEREMOHY5,6,7,8,963764
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA7764237
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1362425
VUL. PROLISKOVA6,7,25,3162425
VUL. PRYIDZHA1,2,3,4,5,662155
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,562155
VUL. TYKHA1562425
VUL. YUVILEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3962155