ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SONTSEDARIVKA

KHARKIVSKA · BOHODUKHIVSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. DMYTRIVSKYI1,2,3,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,7,8,9,1062069
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1762069
PROV. NABEREZHNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1162069
PROV. PIDLISNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2062069
PROV. SADOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262069
VUL. KHIMICHNA1,262069
VUL. KOMAROVA1062069
VUL. LENINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,44A,46,4862069
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4062069
VUL. YEDNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4662069