ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SNIZHKIV

KHARKIVSKA · BOHODUKHIVSKYI district

Streets31 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KLUBNYI1,2,663042
PROV. LISNYI2,4,6,863042
PROV. POLOVYI1,263042
PROV. SHKILNYI2,463042
PROV. VYZVOLYTELIV1,3,563042
PROV. ZELENYI1,3,563042
VUL. 17 VERESNIU1,3,5,763042
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6063042
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,30,3263042
VUL. KORNIICHUKA9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2763042
VUL. KOSMICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2763042
VUL. LISNA2,4,6,8,1063042
VUL. LUHOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1863042
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1863042
VUL. MYRU3,4,5,10,11,15,16,18,20,22,24,28,7963042
VUL. NADII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1063042
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,8663042
VUL. POLEHLYKH VOINIV1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,1963042
VUL. SHABALDINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,28,3063042
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2963042
VUL. SOBORNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3363042
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,1563042
VUL. SPORTYVNA3,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4963042
VUL. SUVOROVA163042
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,3063042
VUL. VATUTINA28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6263042
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3563042
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6263042
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1063042
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1963042
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6863042
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality