ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SINNE

KHARKIVSKA · BOHODUKHIVSKYI district

Streets18 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KOSMICHNYI2,3,4,5,662122
PROV. PIVDENNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262122
PROV. PIVNICHNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2062122
PROV. SKHIDNYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2062122
VUL. DOVHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1262122
VUL. HOSTYNNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1462122
VUL. KOZATSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1362122
VUL. LISNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1762122
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2462122
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4862122
VUL. OKHTYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1662122
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1062122
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1062122
VUL. SILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1762122
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2262122
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4862122
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2262122
VUL. ZATYSHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2062122