ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KHVOROSTOVE

KHARKIVSKA · BOHODUKHIVSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. POSHTOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,963031
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,9A,11,12,13,17,28,34,3663031
PROV. ZERNOVYI1,2,2A,3,5,7,8,9,11,13,14,1963031
VUL. CHAPAIEVA1,3,5,7,963031
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1063031
VUL. LOZIVSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,1363031
VUL. POLTAVSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,2563031
VUL. POSHTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1263031
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2263031
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2263031