ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VYNNYKY

KHARKIVSKA · BERESTYNSKYI district

Streets9 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. MEKHANIZATORSKA1,2,3,5,16,2463233
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,3,4,6,8,9,16,28,37,4663233
VUL. POLOVA1,3,5,6,15,2663233
VUL. SEROHINA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,13,24,3763233
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,5,6,45,5863233
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,5,8,19,25,29,36,46,5863233
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,5,6,7,15,2963233
VUL. VETERANIV1,2,5,6,9,4563233
VUL. VYKHORIEVA1,2,3,12,19,28,3663233