ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. STANYCHNE

KHARKIVSKA · BERESTYNSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DOBROVOLTSIV1,2,3,5,6,8,53,59,63,7563232
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,5,6,36,37,39,45,6263232
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA2,4,6,8,12,29,35,4963232
VUL. LISOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,28,36,4863232
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,2663232
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,5,6,28,34,5963232
VUL. PERSHA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,12,26,3463232
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,6,9,12,16,18,34,5763232
VUL. PRIKHNIVSKA2,3,5,6,8,9,12,36,45,6763232
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,12,25,35,4663232
VUL. SHYROKA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,12,23,5663232
VUL. STANYCHANSKYI SHLIUKH1,2,3,4,5,6,25,32,35,36,48,59,63,75,8963232
VUL. VASYLKIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3563232
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,12,23,35,4663232
VUL. VETERANIV1,2,3,5,6,25,6763232
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,5,6,15,38,46,5263232
VUL. YEVDOKYMIVSKA2,3,5,6,15,16,18,26,29,34,7563232