ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE KEHYCHIVKA

KHARKIVSKA · BERESTYNSKYI district

Streets63 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROIZD HRUSHEVYI2,4,8,12,2064003
PROIZD NOVYI7,9,11,13,15,1764003
PROV. DOBROZHDANIVSKYI1,3,5,7,9,1064003
PROV. KALYNOVYI1,3,5,7,9,1164003
PROV. PRYVOKZALNYI3,4,6,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,1964003
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1664003
PROV. SHKILNYI3,564003
PROV. SOBORNYI1,3,5,764003
PROV. SVITLYI1,2,3,4,5,6,764003
PROV. ZALIZNYCHNYI3,5,7,9,1164003
PROV. ZATYSHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1764003
PROV. ZAVODSKYI3,5,7,964003
VUL. 17 VERESNIU564003
VUL. BAKLAHINA1/1,1/2,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1064003
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,8864003
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4664003
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV3,5,5A,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,26/1,26/2,26/3,26/4,26/5,26/6,26/7,26/8,26/9,26/10,26/11,26/12,26/13,26/14,26/15,26/16,30/1,30/2,30/3,30/4,30/5,30/6,30/7,30/8,30/9,30/10,30/11,30/12,30/13,30/14,30/15,30/1664003
VUL. CHORNOBYLTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1464003
VUL. DOBROVOLTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3264003
VUL. DOBROZHDANIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6164003
VUL. DRUZHBY3,5,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2864003
VUL. ENERHETYKIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,24,25,27,29,30,32,34,36,42,44,46,4864003
VUL. HAZOVYKIV1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,5564003
VUL. HEROIV MARIUPOLIU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,78,80,8264003
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1164003
VUL. HRUSHEVA1,1/2,1/3,2,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,6,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,8,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,10,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,12,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,14,15/1,15/2,15/3,15/4,16,17/1,17/2,17/3,17/4,18,19,19a,19A,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,41,43,4964003
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,864003
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,11a,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,25a,25A,26,27,29,30/1,30/2,30/3,30/4,30/5,30/6,31,32,33,33a,33A,35,35a,35A,37,4164003
VUL. KHOLODNOIURSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4564003
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7164003
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4264003
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,7164003
VUL. MOLODIZHNA5,11,20,21,2464003
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1464003
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,9464003
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6064003
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI39,50,98,181,182,185,19464003
VUL. NEZLAMNOSTI6,1264003
VUL. OSINNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8564003
VUL. PEREMOHY1,664003
VUL. POKROVSKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2964003
VUL. POLOVA1,2,5,8,14,15,16,1864003
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3864003
VUL. SADOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,34,36,38,40,42,4464003
VUL. SERHIIU KOROLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4664003
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3164003
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1864003
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36/1,36/10,36/11,36/12,36/13,36/14,36/15,36/16,36/2,36/3,36/4,36/5,36/6,36/7,36/8,36/9,36a/1,36a/16,36A/1,36A/10,36A/11,36A/12,36A/13,36A/14,36A/15,36A/16,36A/2,36A/3,36A/4,36A/5,36A/6,36A/7,36A/8,36A/9,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8864003
VUL. SOBORNA2,4,8,10,12,14,1664003
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,764003
VUL. SVITLA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,4864003
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1464003
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1064003
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5364003
VUL. VOLOSHYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,33,39,41,42,43,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,63,64,66,67,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,16664003
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,4064003
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,8,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4864003
VUL. YUVILEINA1,1A,2,2B,3,3A,3B,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,3964003
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1,1/2,1/7,2/1,2/3,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,6364003
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3764003
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,100,10264003
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,4064003
VUL. ZELENA3,4,6,8,9,13,14,15,17,1964003
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality