ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. OKHOCHE

KHARKIVSKA · BERESTYNSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BOHATYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4863262
VUL. DZHERELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,1363262
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,5,6,10,20,30,40,50,60,80,90,26563262
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,6,8,20,32,46,58,15663262
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,50,60,78,98,26263262
VUL. NOVOSELIV1,2,3,1563262
VUL. PEREMOHY21,22,23,25,26,28,35,65,13263262
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,2,3,5,6,21,23,5963262
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,12,2163262
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,5,6,12,25,4863262
VUL. YUVILEINA1,2,3,8,20,32,45,65,13263262
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5063262
VUL. ZAOZERNA1,2,5,6,16,19,2063262
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,3963262
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8063262