ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. DZEMBRONIU

IVANO-FRANKIVSKA · VERKHOVYNSKYI district

Streets10 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
M-R DERETYMCHIK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2078718
M-R MOROZIVKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1878718
M-R NYZHNIU DZEMBRONIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1678718
M-R PLOSHCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1178718
M-R STEPANSKYI1,278718
M-R SYKEVKA1,2,3,4,578718
M-R TSENTR19,20,21,2278718
M-R VERKHNIU DZEMBRONIU1,2,378718
PRYSILOK POTICHOK278718
VUL. UKRAINSKA6378718