ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. TSINEVA

IVANO-FRANKIVSKA · KALUSKYI district

Streets40 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DEMENSKA1,2,3,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,32,35,36,38,40,4277640
VUL. DOROSHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1077640
VUL. DOVBUSHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,977640
VUL. IRYNY VILDE2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2277640
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,3077640
VUL. IVANA KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,677640
VUL. IVANA VAHYLEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2377640
VUL. KHORTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1277640
VUL. KOBRYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,6,8,10,1277640
VUL. KRYP'YUKEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,777640
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,4377640
VUL. MARIIKY PIDHIRIUNKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,13,1577640
VUL. MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1977640
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1977640
VUL. MYKHAILA DRAHOMANOVA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1677640
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,777640
VUL. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,5,9,11,13,15,17,19,2377640
VUL. MYRU2,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,7677640
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,2177640
VUL. O.HRYTSYSHYNA1,2,377640
VUL. OLHY DUCHYMINSKOI1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,2177640
VUL. OLHY KNIUHYNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,977640
VUL. OLHY KOBYLIUNSKOI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1077640
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1677640
VUL. ROMANA SHUKHEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1277640
VUL. ROMANYSHYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,6777640
VUL. S. KACHALY1,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1977640
VUL. SHEPTYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,32A,34,3577640
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3477640
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,4777640
VUL. SOIKY OTTSIU1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,15,1777640
VUL. SOLOMII KRUSHELNYTSKOI1,2,3,4,5,8,10,12,16,2077640
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,5,6,777640
VUL. TARNAVSKOHO HENERALA2,3,4,5,6,8,1077640
VUL. VASYLIU STEFANYKA4,6,8,12,14,2077640
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1577640
VUL. VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1477640
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,977640
VUL. YEVHENA KONOVALTSIU1,2,3,5,7,977640
VUL. ZALUZHNA1,2,3,4,5,9,11,13,15,17,19,23,25,27,31,3577640
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality