ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. RAKIV

IVANO-FRANKIVSKA · KALUSKYI district

Streets17 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DOROSHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,8177516
VUL. DOVBUSHA1,2,3,4,6,877516
VUL. HALYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1177516
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,2677516
VUL. KOPAN1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,47A,49,51,53,55,57,65,69,71,73,7577516
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1277516
VUL. MOROZENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,2677516
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1277516
VUL. PRONIVA1,2,3,577516
VUL. SAIKA1,3,6,7,16,1877516
VUL. SHEPTYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,2077516
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,8977516
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,16A,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3677516
VUL. TSERKOVNA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,12B,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,2777516
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3577516
VUL. ZARVANETS1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,38A,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,5877516
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1377516
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV RAKIV

S. RAKIV · VUL. SHEPTYTSKOHO, 2

Automated post office
77516