ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. STARI KRYVOTULY

IVANO-FRANKIVSKA · IVANO-FRANKIVSKYI district

Streets19 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,277474
VUL. FRANKA2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,17,18,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,45,49,59,61,63,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,14977474
VUL. HALYTSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1877474
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO3,5,12,14,15,17,1977474
VUL. KASHTANIV2477474
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,7277474
VUL. KRASYLIVSKA1277474
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,3,7,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10077474
VUL. LISOVA1,277474
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1677474
VUL. NADII1,12,14,1577474
VUL. NOVA2,3,477474
VUL. PETRA MAISTRA7,1277474
VUL. PROEKTNA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1577474
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,48977474
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,9177474
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4777474
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4577474
VUL. TSERKOVNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3177474