ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. CHAHRIV

IVANO-FRANKIVSKA · IVANO-FRANKIVSKYI district

Streets22 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,7,7A,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,22,2377061
VUL. BOIUNOVA1,3,4,5,7,8,11,12,13,14,15,1677061
VUL. CHORNOVOLA V.1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,17,18,20,21,2277061
VUL. DANYLA HALYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,577061
VUL. DMYTRA VITOVSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,777061
VUL. DUDKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2277061
VUL. FRANKA1,3,4,5,6,7,877061
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1777061
VUL. IVANA PIDKOVY2,3,477061
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1077061
VUL. MAZEPY HETMANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,877061
VUL. MYRU577061
VUL. NASTI CHAHRIVNOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,877061
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI5,777061
VUL. OHONOVSKOHO1,2,3,477061
VUL. PRYOZERKY1,2,3,4,577061
VUL. ROKSOLANY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,977061
VUL. SHEVCHENKA3,4,5,777061
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,25,26,27,2977061
VUL. STEPANA BANDERY1,2,3,4,577061
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,64,65,66,68,69,70,72,73,74,75,76,78,81,83,85,87,87A,88,89,91,93,94,95,98,99,100,101,103,105,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,116,117,118,119,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,13177061
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,677061