ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE HOSTRE

DONETSKA · POKROVSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1385493
VUL. IVANA FRANKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2085493
VUL. MOLODIZHNA3,5,6,7,8,11,12,1385493
VUL. MYRU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1085493
VUL. PROKOF'YEVA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2285493
VUL. PRYKORDONNA1,2,3,4,585493
VUL. SADOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1885493
VUL. SEVASTOPOLSKA2,4,6,8,12,1485493
VUL. SHAKHTARSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,23,25,27,3185493
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1885493
VUL. SPORTYVNA6,8,10,18,2285493
VUL. STEPOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1785493
VUL. TYKHA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2285493
VUL. VILNA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3485493
VUL. VYSHNEVA8,9,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2385493
VUL. ZALIZNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,685493
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV HOSTRE

S-SHCHE HOSTRE · VUL. MYRU, 3

Temporarily not operating
85493