ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. UKRAINSK

DONETSKA · POKROVSKYI district

Streets33 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BAZARNYI1,2,385485
PROV. DOSHCHOVYI10,12,13,15,20,22,2485485
PROV. LISNYI4,6,885485
PROV. SHAKHTNYI3,4,5,6,7,885485
PROV. STEPNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,985485
PROV. SVITLYI1,2,385485
PROV. TVORCHII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,885485
VUL. AIVAZOVSKOHO2,3,485485
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,37,39,41,43,47,49,53,55,57,59,61,6385485
VUL. DACHNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1885485
VUL. HOHOLIU2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,30,40,4285485
VUL. LINY KOSTENKO3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,14A,16,18,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,4885485
VUL. MOLODIZHNA3,4,5,6,15,16,18,22,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,3885485
VUL. MUZYCHNA3,6,7,11,12,15,16,18,19,20,21,23,25,2785485
VUL. MYRNA3,5,7,10,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,5885485
VUL. MYRU1,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,6085485
VUL. NEZLAMNOSTI6,8,10,12,14,16,18,24,26,2885485
VUL. PEREMOHY3,4,5,685485
VUL. PETRA BIHMY3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,14,15,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,3085485
VUL. PRATSI4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5885485
VUL. PYROHOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4985485
VUL. REPINA2,3,485485
VUL. SHKILNA1,485485
VUL. SOBORNA1,3,5,6,8,11,12,13,14,15,16,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,37,39,41,43,45,4785485
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA7,9,11,13,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,4085485
VUL. TIMIRIUZIEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,14,16,18,20,2285485
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,4,6,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,23,24,25,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,48,49,50,56,58,62,64,6685485
VUL. VESELA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1885485
VUL. VESNIUNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3285485
VUL. VITALIIU KUPRIIENKA1,3,5,5A,7,8,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,23A,24,25,26,27,28,37,3985485
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,20,2285485
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4685485
VUL. ZHELIEZNODOROZHNA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,55A,57,5985485
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

MV UKRAINSK

M. UKRAINSK · VUL. TSENTRALNA, 24

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
85485