ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. MYRNOHRAD

DONETSKA · POKROVSKYI district

Streets259 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
KV-L KVARTAL 401,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1285323
M-R MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,5585327
M-R SKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,22,22A,2385327
M-R SVITLYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,37,38,3985327
M-R ZAKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11/30,12,13,14,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,31,31B,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,73,74,7985321
PROV. APRELSKYI4,4A,5,1185325
PROV. ARKHANHELSKYI5,7,9,11,13,15,1785324
PROV. ATROKHOVA10,12,1485325
PROV. AZOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,685323
PROV. BAKHMUTSKYI27,28,29,30,31,50,56,57,6385320
PROV. BAZARNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,985320
PROV. BERDIUNSKYI4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4285324
PROV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,1185327
PROV. BOHOIUVLENSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,1385320
PROV. BOLNICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
PROV. BOZHKA5,7,9,13,1785320
PROV. BRUDINA3,4,5,6,7,8,13,14,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,29,31,33,3585324
PROV. CHKALOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4185320
PROV. DEMOKRATYCHNYI32,33,34,35,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6885320
PROV. DEMOKRATYCHNYI1785321
PROV. DEMURY5,11,1485327
PROV. DOBROLIUBOVA5,7,9,11,13,1585324
PROV. EKONOMICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4285323
PROV. HEROIV CHERNOBYLIU10,1285320
PROV. HERTSENA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1685323
PROV. HLUBOKYI4,9,1285321
PROV. KASHTANOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1285320
PROV. KHARKIVSKYI3,5,15,22,2485324
PROV. KHERSONSKYI4,6,8,10,1285324
PROV. KLUBNYI3,5,785320
PROV. KOPERZHYNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,21,22,23,25,26,27,30,3285320
PROV. KOROLOVA2,8,10,12,14,1685324
PROV. KUZNETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1285323
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
PROV. LISNYI1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1685323
PROV. LVIVSKYI1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,17,19,21,2385324
PROV. LYPOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
PROV. LYSENKA5,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,1885327
PROV. MAIUKOVSKOHO3,5,7,8,13,15,17,1985320
PROV. MALYSHKA5,7,8,9,11,12,13,15,17,1985327
PROV. MARIUPOLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1085323
PROV. MATROSOVA1,7,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,25,31,3385325
PROV. MINSKYI1,3,5,7,9,17,19,2185323
PROV. MOSKOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3085323
PROV. MOSTOVYI2,4,6,8A85324
PROV. OKHOTNICHII1,285320
PROV. OMSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
PROV. PARKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,3385320
PROV. PARTYZANSKYI39,49,6285320
PROV. PATONA5,685323
PROV. PEREIUSLOVSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2985323
PROV. PISHCHANYI485321
PROV. POPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1485323
PROV. PROKOF'YEVA5,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5085327
PROV. RIEPINA1,3,5,7,985324
PROV. RIZDVA KHRYSTOVA1,2,3,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,4985324
PROV. ROBOCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5085323
PROV. RUSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1785324
PROV. SAMARSKYI1,2,3,4,5,685324
PROV. SHAKHTNYI5,6,7,8,9,1085324
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,17,18,22,26,28,30,3285320
PROV. SHMIDTA7,8,12,14,1685325
PROV. SIEVIERNYI11,13,1785321
PROV. SOLOV'YUNENKA1,3,5,13,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5185320
PROV. SONIUCHNYI6,10,12,13,1885320
PROV. SOROKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
PROV. SOSIURY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7585323
PROV. SPARTAKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
PROV. STANDARTNYI5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,5485327
PROV. SUKHOVERKHOVOI7,8,9,13,18,2085325
PROV. TEKHNICHNYI13,18,20,2285320
PROV. TITOVA1,2,4,6,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,40,4685324
PROV. TOLBUKHINA1,3,5,6,8,11,13,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,40,4485320
PROV. TOMSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1585323
PROV. UKRAINSKYI3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1485324
PROV. URALSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1585323
PROV. VESELYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,17,19,21,23,2585320
PROV. VOZNESENSKYI33,36,3885320
PROV. YUZHNYI10,12,1885320
PROV. ZANKOVETSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6085323
PROV. ZAVODSKYI1,2,3,4,585324
PROV. ZELENYI3,485321
PROV. ZHELIEZNODOROZHNYI34,40,4985320
PROV. ZUBKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1085323
VUL. 8-HO MARTA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,14885321
VUL. ABRAMTSIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9685323
VUL. AVTOMOBILISTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
VUL. BEREZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,10485320
VUL. BIELINSKOHO31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,238,240,242,244,24685323
VUL. BIELINSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3285327
VUL. BIELIUIEVA1,3,5,7,985327
VUL. BLAHOVESHCHENSKA1,5,785320
VUL. BRIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
VUL. BRYDKA5,6,7,8,9,10,12,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,13285320
VUL. BYKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4585323
VUL. CHAIKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
VUL. CHEKHOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1885327
VUL. CHELIUBINSKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1585324
VUL. CHELIUSKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,26185324
VUL. CHELIUSKINA210,214,218,220,224,226,228,230,232,234,238,240,242,244,246,248,250,267,269,271,273,275,277,279,281,283,285,287,289,291,293,295,297,299,30185325
VUL. CHERNIHIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2285323
VUL. CHERNITSYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
VUL. CHERNIUKHOVSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,10,1285320
VUL. CHERNYSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1285323
VUL. CHERNYSHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7585323
VUL. CHUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,9685323
VUL. CHYTYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1285323
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,585323
VUL. DARKO1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,9585323
VUL. DNIPROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2685324
VUL. DONSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,15985323
VUL. DOTSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,15985327
VUL. DOVZHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
VUL. DRUZHBY12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,8785327
VUL. DUDARENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,118A,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,15285327
VUL. DUNAIEVSKOHO1,3,585327
VUL. DZHERELNA2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,4485327
VUL. FIEVRALSKA2,4,6,8,10,14,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,45,47,51,53,5585327
VUL. FILATOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,44,48,5085324
VUL. FIZKULTURNA7,15,17,18,19,30,32,3485324
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4285323
VUL. HAHARINA2,3,5,23,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,103,105,106,107,108,109,110,11185320
VUL. HASTELLO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1885323
VUL. HIRNYCHNA2,3,5,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,4385320
VUL. HOHOLIU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,7485321
VUL. HONCHARA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1885320
VUL. HORKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,118,120,122,124,126,12885320
VUL. HOVOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4485323
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6485327
VUL. HRYZODUBOVOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10085323
VUL. HVARDIEISKA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2985320
VUL. ISKRY MAKARENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3685323
VUL. IVASIUKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485327
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,7685320
VUL. KAPUSTINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3585323
VUL. KAR'YERNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,52,54,58,70,72,84,9485327
VUL. KARBYSHEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3185323
VUL. KITCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,9585321
VUL. KOLODIUZNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,11185327
VUL. KOMAROVA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,10285324
VUL. KONTORSKA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1485323
VUL. KOROLENKA2,4,6,8,10,11,13,15,17,1985324
VUL. KORSHUNKOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
VUL. KORZHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,28,2985323
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6085323
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1685323
VUL. KRASNA2,3,4,5,6,8,1085323
VUL. KRASNA7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,88,89,90,92,93,94,95,98,99,100,101,102,104,10685325
VUL. KRAVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,7085323
VUL. KRENKELIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6085323
VUL. KURCHENKO2,4,6,8,14,24,26,2885325
VUL. KURSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. KUTUZOVA3,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,2785320
VUL. LEHENDARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,5585324
VUL. LERMONTOVA3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,2885320
VUL. LIEVANIEVSKOHO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,57,58,61,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,14485321
VUL. LIZY CHAIKINOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,61A85327
VUL. LOMONOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4585323
VUL. LUHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1285323
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6085323
VUL. LYMANSKA2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,8985324
VUL. MINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4685323
VUL. MOLODOI HVARDII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3885323
VUL. MOLOKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,10285327
VUL. MUKHAMADIEIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8/4,9,11,13,15,16,17,18,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,5785324
VUL. MYRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5085323
VUL. MYRNOHRADSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,4585327
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11085327
VUL. NAKHIMOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,1585320
VUL. NEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3585323
VUL. NIEKRASOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5985321
VUL. NOVATORSKA7,9,1185324
VUL. NOVHORODSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,3185325
VUL. ODESKA2,4,685320
VUL. OSYPENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3085323
VUL. PANFILOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3385324
VUL. PAVLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. PLIEKHANOVA1,2,3,5,7,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,8785324
VUL. POBIEDY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,9985320
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1585323
VUL. POLTAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1585323
VUL. PUHACHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,8985323
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,13085321
VUL. RAZDOLNA4,11,15,17,18,19,26,2885324
VUL. RAZINA3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,21085321
VUL. REVOLIUTSII HIDNOSTI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,5285324
VUL. RICHNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2585327
VUL. RODINA1,2,4,5,9,10,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,45,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,56,57,6085325
VUL. RUDNYCHNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3485324
VUL. SADOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
VUL. SENNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6085321
VUL. SERAFYMOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3585323
VUL. SEVASTOPOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3685320
VUL. SHAKHTARSKA13,15,17,19,21,23,25A,29,31,43,47,49,51,53,55,57,6185320
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,485320
VUL. SHEVTSOVOI2,4,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,19B,24,30,32,44,46,5285325
VUL. SHOLOKHOVA3,5,7,9,11,2785324
VUL. SHOLOKHOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4585325
VUL. SHOSEINA2,2B,2P,2R,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,11185327
VUL. SHYRSHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,9285323
VUL. SIEDOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,141585321
VUL. SIEROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,11785321
VUL. SIKIRINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2585323
VUL. SILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1585323
VUL. SMOLENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2985324
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,23,24,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,51/1,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,10285323
VUL. STEPNA2,3,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,23,24,29,30,31,32,34,41,42,43,44,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,60,6285320
VUL. STRITENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,190,192,194,196,198,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,21085321
VUL. STROITIELIEI1,3,585320
VUL. STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8085323
VUL. SUKHOMLYNSKOHO1,3,5,7,11,13,15,17,19,2185325
VUL. SUMSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3285323
VUL. SUVOROVA4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,3285320
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3785323
VUL. TAHANROHSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3885323
VUL. TIMIRIUZIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10085323
VUL. TIULIENINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. TOLSTOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3185327
VUL. TOPOLYNA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,8585324
VUL. TORETSKA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1485327
VUL. TORHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4285323
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,118A,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,13285327
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,4A,4B,4D,4H,4V,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,24,25,27,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,7385323
VUL. TSVIETOCHNA12,14,15,16,2285320
VUL. TSYPLIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2085323
VUL. TULSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. TURHENIEVA1,3,5,7,9,1185324
VUL. TYKHOHO8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,8285320
VUL. UFYMSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. UROZHAINA1,3,5,7,9,11,39,41,43,45,47,49,5185323
VUL. UROZHAINA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,30,3285324
VUL. UROZHAINA34,36,42,44,46,48,50,54,56,60,73,77,79,83,85,91,103,105,107,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,139,14185325
VUL. USHAKOVA1A,6,8,10,12,20,22,2685320
VUL. USPENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,9785323
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,4,5,6,785323
VUL. VETERANIV VIINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,119,121,12385320
VUL. VETERANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,61,63,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,92,94,9585320
VUL. VIKTORA VLASOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3785323
VUL. VOLHOHRADSKA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,2185320
VUL. VOLKOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2285327
VUL. VOROB'YEVSKOHO1,285323
VUL. VORONOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2685323
VUL. VOSTOCHNA20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6685327
VUL. VOVCHOK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4085323
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11085323
VUL. VYSHNI1,3,5,6,785324
VUL. YESIENINA2,3,14,16,19,26,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,39,41,47,5385320
VUL. YUNTARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,8985323
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,3,585327
VUL. YURYDYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,8985323
VUL. YUSNOPOLIUNSKA84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,10385323
VUL. YUSNOPOLIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75A,79,81,9285327
VUL. YUVIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4185323
VUL. ZABILY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. ZAPADNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2485323
VUL. ZAPORIZKA9,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3785325
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1085323
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

MV MYRNOHRAD

M. MYRNOHRAD · VUL. HIRNYCHNA, 7

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
85320
✳

MV MYRNOHRAD 1

M. MYRNOHRAD · M-R ZAKHIDNYI, 11

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
85321
✳

MV MYRNOHRAD 3

M. MYRNOHRAD · VUL. SOBORNA, 28

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
85323
✳

MV MYRNOHRAD 4

M. MYRNOHRAD · VUL. MUKHAMADIEIEVA, 8

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
85324
✳

MV MYRNOHRAD 7

M. MYRNOHRAD · M-R SKHIDNYI, 8

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
85327