ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KALCHYK

DONETSKA · MARIUPOLSKYI district

Streets21 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. DRUZHBY187040
PROV. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1587040
PROV. LIKARNIUNYI1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087040
PROV. NOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,887040
PROV. POSHTOVYI128,128A87040
PROV. PRATSI77,7887040
PROV. RADUZHNYI1,3,587040
PROV. SVITLYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,887040
PROV. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,687040
PROV. TORHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,887040
PROV. VESELYI1,2,3,4,5,6,887040
PROV. VOKZALNYI1,2,3,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1787040
PROV. VYNOHRADNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087040
VUL. 1 TRAVNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2787040
VUL. 8 BEREZNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,13887040
VUL. ELEVATORNA1/12,2/3,3/2,5/2,7/2,7/387040
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2087040
VUL. POSHTOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,12687040
VUL. STEPOVA1,9,21,23,25,29,75,7687040
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,11587040
VUL. ZELENA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2487040
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV KALCHYK

S. KALCHYK · PROV. VOKZALNYI, 2

Temporarily not operating
87040