ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. MARIUPOL

DONETSKA · MARIUPOLSKYI district

Streets1331 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
BULV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1/7,2,3,4A,4B,4V,6,8,10/9,12,14,16,18,19A,20,20A87525
BULV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO22,23A,24,24A,25,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,4187555
BULV. MEOTYDY25,4487502
BULV. MEOTYDY9/28,11,13/19,15/20,17,19,21/43,24/26,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40/4187516
BULV. MEOTYDY1,3/2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,20A,2287541
BULV. MORSKYI2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,20A,22,24,26,28,30,34,36,38,40/1,42,44,46,48,48A,50,50A,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,6887541
BULV. PRYMORSKYI1/5,7,7A,9,1087501
BULV. PRYMORSKYI2987517
BULV. SHEVCHENKA307,309,311,315,315A,317,321,323,325,327,329,331,333,335,337,339,341,343,347,353,357,359,361,36387512
BULV. SHEVCHENKA52,62,64,64A,66,68,70,72,74,76,8087539
BULV. SHEVCHENKA238,240,242,244,246,248,250,252,258,260,262A,264,274,27587547
BULV. SHEVCHENKA71,73,77,79,81,83,85,87,87A,91,9387549
BULV. SHEVCHENKA287,289,291,293,295,299,301,301A,301B,303,30587554
BULV. TSILINNYI45,47,61,65,72,74,78A,86,90,92,9687529
KV-L 1-Y AZOVSKYI1,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,20,21,22,23,24,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,78,79,81,82,83,84,86,88,90,91,92,94,100,10287549
KV-L 24-Y KVARTAL1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287513
KV-L 25-Y KVARTAL1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1387513
KV-L 26-Y KVARTAL1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1287513
KV-L 27-Y KVARTAL1,1A,2,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,20,21,21A,22,26,27,28,29,31,3287513
KV-L AZOV'YU1,2,4,5,6,9,1087553
KV-L AZOVSKYI 1 VIDDILENNIU187547
KV-L AZOVSKYI 2 VIDDILENNIU—87547
M-R BRYHANTYNA6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,248,250,252,254,256,258,260,262,264,266,268,270,272,274,276,278,280,28287517
PL. MASHYNOBUDIVNYKIV187535
PL. MICHMANA PAVLOVA1087501
PL. PRAVOBEREZHNA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,3387549
PROIZD 1-Y ANHARSKYI22,2687517
PROIZD ALMAZNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1487529
PROIZD ALTAISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/28,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4287519
PROIZD ANHARSKYI3687517
PROIZD ARALSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287553
PROIZD BAKYNSKYI1/37,2/39,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,2087553
PROIZD BAZHENOVA1A,2A,2B,2H,3,4,5,6,6B,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,19,21,7487535
PROIZD BESTUZHEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,2787526
PROIZD BILORUSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1087509
PROIZD BILOSARAISKYI4,1087534
PROIZD BUDIVELNYI1/16,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,3687522
PROIZD DACHNYI1,3,4,4A,4B,587555
PROIZD DOKUCHAIEVA3,5,7,9/1,9/287547
PROIZD DOVHOPOLOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1487551
PROIZD DOVZHENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,2487557
PROIZD DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,4187526
PROIZD HONCHAROVA2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087522
PROIZD KALYNOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,12A,14,16,18,20,22,2487554
PROIZD KASPIISKYI—87521
PROIZD KLIUCHOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3087520
PROIZD KOPERNYKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11/1,13,14,15,1787534
PROIZD KOSMICHNYI1/4,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19/787551
PROIZD KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,3,4,5,6/1,6/2,7,8,9,10,11/1,11/2,12,1387506
PROIZD KRAVCHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1887551
PROIZD KURCHATOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5887551
PROIZD KYIVSKYI3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1787526
PROIZD LIKARNIUNYI8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1587510
PROIZD LIUTNEVYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24A,25,26,26A,26B,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,4987557
PROIZD LIVOBEREZHNYI4,5/48,6,7/49,8,9/48,10,12,14,16,18/5087522
PROIZD MAMINA-SYBIRIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3587520
PROIZD MENDELIEIEVA3,4,5,687502
PROIZD MICHURINA2,2A,4,587504
PROIZD NOVOROSIISKYI4,6,8,10,12A,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3087553
PROIZD NOVOSILSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1887520
PROIZD NOVOSYBIRSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2487519
PROIZD OLIMPIISKYI2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,3087526
PROIZD PANFILOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087545
PROIZD PARASHUTNYI3,3/1,3/2,5/1,5/2,7,9,11,13,15,1787554
PROIZD PARUSNYI2/32,4/30,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3087553
PROIZD PILOTIV3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2087554
PROIZD PLANOVYI14,16,18,20,22,24,2687522
PROIZD PRYAZOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3287551
PROIZD PULKIVSKYI1,1A,3,5,7,7/23,9,11,13/1,15/2,17,19,20,2187553
PROIZD RAKETNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23/25,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3787520
PROIZD RIVNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2687520
PROIZD RYZKYI1/44,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43/45,44,46,48,50,52/4187557
PROIZD SADKOVYI1,3,5,5/1,7,7/1,11,13,1587520
PROIZD SALTYKOVA-SHCHEDRINA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10A,11,1387522
PROIZD SAMARSKYI3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,111287519
PROIZD SAVRASOVA2,4,6,8,8A,10,10A,14/12,15A87551
PROIZD SHOPENA3,4,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2187520
PROIZD SOLDATSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2687551
PROIZD SOMYI3,5,5A,8,9,10,1187524
PROIZD STEPOVYI3,5,7,9,11,13,1587524
PROIZD SVOBODY1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,3987529
PROIZD TAHANROZKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3687557
PROIZD TERNOVYI1,1A,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27/587526
PROIZD TRYPILSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11/46,12/44,13/46,14/46,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287519
PROIZD TULSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1287529
PROIZD TUNELNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,1887520
PROIZD UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,18,20,22,24,26,2887522
PROIZD UROZHAINYI1,3,787504
PROIZD VOLHOHRADSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2287545
PROIZD VOLOCHAIVSKYI3,5,7,987509
PROIZD VYNOHRADNYI1,387514
PROIZD ZELENYI1,3,5,787524
PROIZD ZELINSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15/17,16,18,20,20A,22,24/1987534
PROIZD ZNAMENSKYI1/29,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2787551
PROIZD ZORIUNYI3,4,5,6,7,8/17,45/487557
PROIZD ZVENYHORODSKYI787557
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV141,141A,143,145,147,147A87506
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,2A,13,15,17,19/2687517
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV52,52A,52B,54,56,60,67/3,69,71,75,75A,77,79,83,83A,85,85A,87,89,93,95,97,97A,99,101,103,10587525
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21/21,23,24,25,26,27,27A,29,30,32,32A,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50/18,5387534
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV132,134,136,136A,138,138A,140,142,144,14687547
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV62,64,66,70,70A,72,72A,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,86A,88,92,98,100,100A,102,104,106A,107,107A,108,108A,109,110,110A,111,112,113,114,115,117,119,119A,121,125,125A,125B,127,129,129A87548
PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV148,150,152,154,156,158,160,161,161A,162,163,164,165,166,167,169,170A,171,172,175,177,181,185,187,189,191,19387554
PROSP. KARPOVA1287535
PROSP. LUNINA1,2,4,6,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,11B,11V,12,13,13A,13B,13V,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,71,71A,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,89B,89V,103,117,119,121,125,133,173,177,179,179A87510
PROSP. METALURHIV51,53,67,6987515
PROSP. METALURHIV7,90,135,137,139,139A,141,143,145,147,148,149,150,151,151A,153,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,162A,163,164,165,165A,166,166/1,166A,167,168,169,170,171,172,172A,173,174,175,176,177,179,180,180A,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,187A,188,189,191,192,193,194,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,211A,213,215,217,219,219A,221,22387524
PROSP. METALURHIV196,198,200,202,204,204A,206,206A,208,210,225,227,229,231,233,23587535
PROSP. METALURHIV68,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,84,84A,84B,85,87,88,89,91,92,92A,93,94,95,96,97,98,10087539
PROSP. METALURHIV102,104B,109,111,113,117,119,120,121,123,123A,127,127A,129,129A,129B,131A,133,133A87549
PROSP. METALURHIV4,6,8,10,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,43,44,45/9,46,47/2,48,56,58,60A,62/9087555
PROSP. MYRU1,1A,2,3,4,5,5/7,6,7,8,9,9/22,10,10/20,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18/20,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3987523
PROSP. MYRU116,127,129,131,133,135,143,143A,149,16387537
PROSP. MYRU100,102,104,106,107,108,110,110A,110B,110H,111,111A,113,113A,114,115,117,119,119A,121,123,123A,12587548
PROSP. MYRU68,70,72,74,75B,76,77,77A,79,80,81,82,84,85,85A,85B,86,87,87A,88,89,90,91,91A,92,93,93A,94,95,95A,96,97,98,99,101,103,10587555
PROSP. NAKHIMOVA1,3,5,7,7A87510
PROSP. NAKHIMOVA8,10,11,11A,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,42,44,46,46A,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,72,76,78,82,86,88,88A,90,92,98,100,102,10487517
PROSP. NAKHIMOVA152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,174,176,17887525
PROSP. NAKHIMOVA43,106,106A,108,112,114,114A,116,116A,116B,118,120,120A,122,124,126,130,132,132A,134,136,13887534
PROSP. NAKHIMOVA99,101,103,105,200A,202,204,20687555
PROSP. NIKOPOLSKYI2,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,20,21/1,21/2,21/3,21/4,22,23/1,23/2,23/3,23/4,24,25/1,25/2,25/3,25/4,25/5,27/1,27/2,27/3,27/4,28/1,28/2,28/3,28/4,29/1,29/2,29/3,29/4,31/1,31/2,31/3,31/4,33/1,33/2,33/3,33/4,35/1,35/2,35/3,35/4,37/1,37/2,37/3,37/4,39/1,39/2,39/3,50,54,6387504
PROSP. NIKOPOLSKYI133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,142A,14487535
PROSP. PEREMOHY18,18/5,20,22/16,24/19,26,28,30,32/42,36/23,38,40,48,50,52,54,56,5887502
PROSP. PEREMOHY1,5,6,9,1187505
PROSP. PEREMOHY17,19,21,23,25,27,31,35,35A,37,39,45,47,49,51/32,55,57,59/15,61,63,65,67,69,71,73/1487516
PROSP. PEREMOHY84,86,90,92,94,96,98,100,104,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,117,119,123,125,127,129,131,13587526
PROSP. PEREMOHY66,68,70,72,74,75,75A,76,77,78,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10587545
PROSP. SVOBODY37,39,43,90,10087526
PROSP. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8087529
PROSP. TRANSPORTNYI4,14,16,1887547
PROSP. YEDNOSTI41,56/2,58,60,6287502
PROSP. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY50,52,56,58,60/1,60/2,60/3,62A,64,66,68,72,74,78,80,82,84,86,88,9087503
PROV. 1 YUSNOPOLIUNSKYI8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,85,87,89,91,93,95,97/100,99/81,101,103,105/18887519
PROV. 1-Y BRESTSKYI3,3A,3B,4,6,10,11,2587509
PROV. 1-Y NEZHINSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/62,22,24,26,2887557
PROV. 1-Y PRYMORSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1687529
PROV. 1-Y TERNOVYI2,3,5,7,9,11,13,1587522
PROV. 1-Y YUSNOPOLIUNSKYI3,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,19A,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45/11,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,6387519
PROV. 1-Y ZELENYI4,4A,5,6,7,8,8A,8B,9,10,10A,11,11A,12A,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,27,29,29A,30,31,31A,32,34,3687521
PROV. 2 YUSNOPOLIUNSKYI1/52,2/50,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,1087519
PROV. 2-Y NEZHINSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1787557
PROV. 2-Y PRYMORSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1687529
PROV. 3 YUSNOPOLIUNSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,46,48,49,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,9887519
PROV. AERODROMNYI2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12/1,12/2,13/4,15/1,15/2,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39/1,39/2,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4987547
PROV. ALTAISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8587519
PROV. AMURSKYI1A,1B,1V,3,4/2,5,6/1,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,21/6,23,25,27,29/487553
PROV. ANHARSKYI57,6987517
PROV. ANOSOVA1,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1687516
PROV. ARALSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,19,21/5,2287553
PROV. ARTYLERIISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3787555
PROV. AVIATSIINYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,39/1,39/287554
PROV. AZOVSKYI 11,2,6,6A,8/1087521
PROV. AZOVSTALSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23/77,70/1,8787541
PROV. BAHRATIONA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2487553
PROV. BAKHMUTSKYI10,11,12/1,12/2,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,25,26,27,28,29,3387506
PROV. BAKYNSKYI2/35,4,6,8,10,12,12A,1487553
PROV. BALOCHNYI1,3,4,5,6,7,887522
PROV. BANNYI2,3,4,5,1187505
PROV. BATUMSKYI—87553
PROV. BERDIUNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A87510
PROV. BEREZOVYI3,4,5/2,6,7,8,9,10,11,12/9,13,15,16,17,18,20,22,2587554
PROV. BESTUZHEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5087526
PROV. BIELINSKOHO1,5/26,3987502
PROV. BILORUSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5087509
PROV. BILORUSKYI41,43,45,47,49,51,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,11687551
PROV. BILOSARAISKYI1/1B,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31/1,31/2,31/3,32,3487534
PROV. BLAHOVISHCHENSKYI3,5,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3787527
PROV. BOHDANA TYSHCHENKO1,2,4A,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,12,12A,14,16,18,19,20,22,26,28,30,30A,32,33,35,35A,36,37,38,46,92,93,94,95,95A87519
PROV. BONDARNYI8,9,11,13,1587501
PROV. BUDIVELNYI1,1A,1B,2,3,3A,3B,3V,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22/887522
PROV. CHERNIUKHOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287555
PROV. CHERVONOFLOTSKYI—87517
PROV. CHERVONOMAIUKSKYI10,11,13,17,17A,19,2787517
PROV. CHERVONOMAIUTSKYI3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,1087510
PROV. CHKALOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087522
PROV. CHORNOMORSKYI3,5,10,1287517
PROV. CHOVNOVYI1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2887517
PROV. CHYHORINA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2787529
PROV. DALNII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1587510
PROV. DEMOKRATYCHNYI2,19A,36,37,41,43,45,46,46/1,47,49,51,51A,53,55,55A87517
PROV. DEPUTATSKYI1,3,4,5,5A,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,18B87504
PROV. DNIPROPETROVSKYI2,3,5,6,11,12,13,15,16A,18,18A,20,20A87517
PROV. DNIPROPETROVSKYI1,7,9,17,19,2187534
PROV. DNISTROVSKYI1,1/14,2,2/12,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4987509
PROV. DOBROVILTSIV4,4A,6,8,10,12,12A,14,14A,16,16A,18,18A87506
PROV. DOKUCHAIEVA1,2/1,2/2,3,4,5,6/10,7,8/9,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30/48,31,35,37,39,41,43,45,47/5087547
PROV. DOMENNYI1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/6,3/7,3/887504
PROV. DONSKYI37,38,39,40,41,42,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6087522
PROV. DONSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33/115,34/11387526
PROV. DOSLIDNYI1A/19,2A/17,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,6V/28A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,15A,16,16A,17,17A,18,18B,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,26A,27,28,29,29A,30,31,33,34,35,36,37/18,38,40,42,4487534
PROV. DOVHOPOLOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,4087551
PROV. DOVZHENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,3287557
PROV. DRUHA SLOBODKA1,587501
PROV. DRUZHBY2,4,6,887526
PROV. DUNDYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,46,48/36,59,59B,63,65,67,6987551
PROV. DZHERELNYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1987510
PROV. ENERHETYCHNYI1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2987502
PROV. FEDOROVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,17,27,29,3187553
PROV. FRUKTOVYI3,3A,7,8,11,13,14,16,16A,16B,16V,17,17A,17B,18,18A,18B,22,24,26,28,32,3487524
PROV. HEROIV UPA1,1A,2,3,4,5/7,9/22,9A,10/20,13,14,18/20,23,24,27,29,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,42,43,45,46,48,49,54/46,60,62,67/3087515
PROV. HEROIV UPA127,129,131,133,135,143,143A87537
PROV. HERTSENA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,30A87501
PROV. HOLOVINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1787554
PROV. HONCHAROVA1,3,4,5,5B,6,7,8,10,12,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,2287522
PROV. HORLIVSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,2387529
PROV. HRANITNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1287555
PROV. HRAVERNYI287505
PROV. HRETSKYI4,4A,6,887549
PROV. HRYBOIEDOVA5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,2387501
PROV. IRTYSKYI3,5,7,9,11,13/487553
PROV. IZMAILIVSKYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5287551
PROV. KAKHOVSKOHO1,3,4,5,7,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14/6,15,15A,17,18/1,18/2,18A/1,18A/2,19,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4587502
PROV. KALMIUSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1287549
PROV. KALUZKII1,3,5,7,9,1187529
PROV. KALYNOVYI3,4,6,887554
PROV. KAMENSKYI1,4,6,8,1087527
PROV. KANIVSKYI1,2,3,4,587510
PROV. KARETNYI4,4A,6,6A87549
PROV. KASATKINA3,3/1,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,51,52,53/109,54/107,55,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,85A,86,87/15,88,89/14,90,91,92/13,93,94/12,95,96,96A,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,111A87526
PROV. KASHTANOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087554
PROV. KASPIISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3787521
PROV. KAVKAZKYI1,4,687517
PROV. KAVKAZKYI3,5,787534
PROV. KAZANTSEVA2,4,6,8,10,1287539
PROV. KHIMICHNYI6,8,1087501
PROV. KHORTYTSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,2987509
PROV. KHVYLIUSTYI6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2087502
PROV. KINTSEVYI1,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,19A,21,2387534
PROV. KLARY TSETKIN4A,8/24,8A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,15/22,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,22A,23,24,27,28,29,30,30A,35,36,37,38,42,43,44,49,50,55,56,61,67,73,75,77,78,79,80,81,83,85,8787519
PROV. KLENOVYI2,3,4,6,6/1,7,7B,8,8A,9,10,12,13,13A,14/2,14A,15,16,16/3,17,17A,17B,18,19,19A,19B,19V,20,20A,21,38,38/2,44,44/1,44V,5287555
PROV. KLIUCHOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2887509
PROV. KLIUCHOVYI3A,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,32,32B,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,42B,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A,52B,53,54,54A,54B,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,99,10187520
PROV. KLIUCHOVYI123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,161,163,165,16787551
PROV. KOLHOSPNYI1,3,3A,4,587506
PROV. KOPERNIKA1/23,1/25,1A/25,2,2A/23,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,8B/30A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,15A/26,16,16A,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,28A,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37/24,3887534
PROV. KOROLENKA18/1,18/2,18/387505
PROV. KOROTKYI1,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1787510
PROV. KOSMICHNYI1,1B,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,30/387551
PROV. KOTLIUREVSKOHO2/1,2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9/1,9/2,10/1,10/2,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19/1,19/2,20,21/1,21/2,22,24,25,26/1,26/2,28,29,30,31/1,31/2,31/3,32,33,34,35,36/1,36/2,37,38,40,42/1,42/2,44/1,44/2,46,4887506
PROV. KOVALSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2787523
PROV. KOZATSKYI3A,5A,7A,9A,11A,15,20,23,23A,24,2687520
PROV. KRASNYI1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,19,21,2387521
PROV. KRASNYI1A,3A,9A,11A,15,17,25,27,29,31,33,3587552
PROV. KRYLOVA1/10,2/8,3,4A,5,7,7/1,8,9,9/2,9A,9A/1,10,11,11A,13A,1587522
PROV. KUBANSKYI1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,1687553
PROV. KULYKOVSKYI1,1A,2/1,2/2,3/1,4/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,10,16,21,22,25,26,27,28,30,32,32A,78/1487552
PROV. KUPOROSNYI3,3A,3B,3V,4,5A,6,8,1087524
PROV. KUPRINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2687547
PROV. KURAKA3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,21,22,32,3387552
PROV. KURCHATOVA1,2,2/26,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,7387551
PROV. KURORTNYI2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3387501
PROV. KUZBASIVSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26/133,27,27A,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,44A,45/70,46,47/131,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10787557
PROV. KVITKOVYI2,4,6,8,1087509
PROV. KYBALCHYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3387555
PROV. KYIVSKYI10,10A,12,14,16,20,22,2487502
PROV. KYSHYNIVSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2787551
PROV. LANDSHAFTNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18/1,18/2,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4487503
PROV. LASKOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3587553
PROV. LAZURNYI1,2,4,5,8,1087529
PROV. LEVITANA22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42/1,42/2,4487506
PROV. LEVYTSKOHO5/3,6,8,9,9A87549
PROV. LIKUVALNYI3,5,7,9,1187502
PROV. LIUTNEVYI2/41,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14/2,15,16,17,18,19A,19B,19V,19H,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42/2,43,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,59A,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,81,83,83A,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10587557
PROV. LIVOBEREZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19/36,20,21/31,22,23,24,25,2887522
PROV. LOMONOSOVA11A,14A87517
PROV. LOMONOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,12A,14,14/7,16,18,19,21,22,25A,29,30,32,37,41,43,46,47/1,48/8,48A,49,52/2,52A,59,61/1,61/2,66,68,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,88,9087522
PROV. LOTSMANSKYI3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3787553
PROV. LUHANSKYI1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9/6,9A,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,26,28,30/287553
PROV. LVIVSKYI3A,3B,3V,4B,6A,8A87517
PROV. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,2887553
PROV. MAKAROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,2387510
PROV. MALOAZOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,1987521
PROV. MALOSHTURMANSKYI487517
PROV. MALYI687510
PROV. MATROSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287506
PROV. MENDELIEIEVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,4087502
PROV. METALURHIINYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6987551
PROV. MEZHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,14,1687545
PROV. MICHURINA1,2,2A,3,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,17,21,23,25,27,27A,45,45A87504
PROV. MINSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,12,13,15,16,17,19,20,21,23,24,2587547
PROV. MORSKYI (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1987508
PROV. MOSKOVSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,2087529
PROV. MOSKOVSKYI11,13,15,19,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,3487545
PROV. MOTORNYI1,1A,3,5,7,7A,9,11,11A,20,20A,22,22A,24,24A,26,28,28A,3287519
PROV. MYRHORODSKYI1,2,3,4,6,7/20,8,9,10,11/38,11A,12/40,13A,14/17,14A,16,17/18,19/17,20,20/13,20/19,21,22,2487552
PROV. MYSLYVSKYI8A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,22,22A,36,38,41,42,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,57,58,59,60,62,65,66,67,68,68/54,69,71,72,74,77,78,79,80,81,81A,84,95/1,95/2,95/3,95/4,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,121,123,125/68,126,128,130,132,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,249,251,25387519
PROV. NAKHIMOVA74,80,8487517
PROV. NAKHIMOVA3,587555
PROV. NAPIRNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,12,13,1587504
PROV. NARODNYI1,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1687522
PROV. NARVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9/1,9/2,10,11,12/1,12/2,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23/90,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34/1,34/2,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4787547
PROV. NEMYROVYCHA-DANCHENKA1,1/2,1/3,2/1,2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1187504
PROV. NIZHYNSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,3287557
PROV. NOVHORODSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18/1,18/2,19,20,21,22,24,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,5087547
PROV. NOVOROSIISKYI8,10A,12A,13/2,14A,15,16A,17,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,62A,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,82A,83,84,85,86,87,88,89/5487553
PROV. NOVOSILSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,100,10287520
PROV. NOVOSKHIDNYI1/1,1/2,1/3,2,3,3/2,3/3,4,5,5/3,5/4,5A,6,6A,7/1,7/2,7/3,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,18B,19,21,23,2587506
PROV. NOVOSYBIRSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9/2,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2487519
PROV. NOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2387506
PROV. OLEHA KOSHOVOHO5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15B,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52/49,52A87529
PROV. OLEHA KOSHOVOHO51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,7287545
PROV. OLIMPIISKYI2,4,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4287526
PROV. ORLOVSKYI4,6,1087527
PROV. PANFILOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,25,27,141,141A,143/1,145,145A87522
PROV. PANFILOVA29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,4087529
PROV. PARALELNYI6,8,12,12A,12B,13,14,14B,17,42,42A,42B,42V,42H,42D,42E,4387552
PROV. PARKOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,2087501
PROV. PARKOVYI187527
PROV. PARNYKOVYI1,1A,3,5,6,6A,8,10,12,12A,1487525
PROV. PARUSNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14/2,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,23A,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,34A,35,36,38,40,42,43,44,4887553
PROV. PAVLOVA3,6/1,6/12,7,8,9,10,12,13/2,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,35/287502
PROV. PEIZAZHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,42A,4487503
PROV. PEREKOPSKYI3,3V,4,4A,6,8,10,10A,12,2087504
PROV. PERLYNNYI1/29,2/31,3,5,6/27,7,8/1,9,10,11,12/1687526
PROV. PERSHYI—87517
PROV. PESTELIU1,2,3A,5,5A,7,7A,8,9,9A,11,11A,12,13A,23/1387552
PROV. PIDHIRNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1487501
PROV. PIDIOMNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,1787510
PROV. PIDSNIZHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1687502
PROV. PILOTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8A,10A87554
PROV. PIONERSKYI2,3,9,11087517
PROV. PISHCHANYI1,3,5,5B,7,7A,9,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,27,28,28A,30,32,34,34A,3687521
PROV. PIVDENNYI3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2087501
PROV. PIVDENNYI1,21,23,25,27,2987527
PROV. PIVNICHNYI2,27,28,29,30/1,30/2,31,32/1,32/2,33,34,34/1,35,3687535
PROV. PLANOVYI1,1A,1V,1ZH/1,1ZH/2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27A,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,42,44,46,48,50,52,5487522
PROV. PLIUZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2587501
PROV. PODOLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1087545
PROV. POLIETAIEVA3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13/1,14,15/2,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27/27,28,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38/25,39,40/28,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78/9,79,80/8,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96/1,96/2,97,98/90,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,114A,115,116,116A,116B87557
PROV. POLTAVSKYI13,13/1,14,16,17,17/187529
PROV. POLTAVSKYI9,11,18,20,21,22,2487545
PROV. POPOVYCHA7,9,17,17A,19,20,21/25,23,29,30,34,35,3787522
PROV. POSHTOVYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,20,21,23,2587547
PROV. POVITROFLOTSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49/60,50/6287553
PROV. POVOROTNYI1,2,3,4,4/2,6,7,8,11,13,15,17,18,22,23,2587515
PROV. PRAVDY2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,41,43,4487527
PROV. PRAVOBEREZHNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087549
PROV. PREOBRAZHENSKYI32A,3487502
PROV. PRIUMYI187501
PROV. PROEKTNYI2,2B,4,6,8,10,12,14,20A,24,24A,26,26A,28,30,30A,30B87524
PROV. PROKATNYI1,3,987504
PROV. PROMENEVYI1,2,6/1,6/2,8,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,16/1,16/2,18,20,20A,24,26,26A,32,3487506
PROV. PROMYSLOVYI39/4,41/2,41/3,43/1,43/2,43/3,43/4,45/1,45/2,45/3,45/4,47/1,47/2,47/3,47/4,50,52,54,56,60,63,75,75A87504
PROV. PROSVITY6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2787517
PROV. PRYAZOVSKYI1587551
PROV. PRYKORDONNYI2A,3/5,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,16A87519
PROV. PULKIVSKYI3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,7387553
PROV. RADIATORNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,20,20A,21,2287502
PROV. RAKETNYI1/1,1/2,2/1,2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47/5487547
PROV. RESPUBLIKY487555
PROV. RIEPINA2,3,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,19,20,21,24,26,28,30,35,36,37,39,41,49,51,53,55,5787522
PROV. RIVNYI2,2A,2B,4,5,6,8,1087551
PROV. RIZDVIUNYI3,4,5,5A,5B,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2087522
PROV. ROKADNYI1/20,2/18,3,4,5,6,7,8,8/1,8/2,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18/1,18/2,19,20,21,22,23,24,2687522
PROV. ROVENSKYI1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11/86,12,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26/18887557
PROV. RUBINOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2187529
PROV. RUSANOVA7,7A,1087553
PROV. RYBATSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,1287501
PROV. RYLIEIEVA1,5/1,5/2,1387504
PROV. RYZKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,92A,96,9887557
PROV. SADKOVYI1,3,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,3287509
PROV. SADKOVYI36,38,40,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,59,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,78A,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,10287520
PROV. SADOVYI—87534
PROV. SAKSAHANSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,33A,3887557
PROV. SALTYKOVA-SHCHEDRINA1/36,2/34,5,6,7,8,9,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1987522
PROV. SAMARSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3087519
PROV. SARTANSKYI2,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1987549
PROV. SAVRASOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1787551
PROV. SEMAFORNYI2B,3,3A,3B,4,4A,5,5A,5B,6,7,8A,8B,987552
PROV. SEMENISHYNA2,3,9,11/10,11/2,11/4,11/5,11/6,11/887549
PROV. SHEPOTYNNYKA1,2/1,2/2,3,4,4/1,4/2,6,6/1,6/2,8,10,12,1487505
PROV. SHESTAKOVA1/7,1A/7,2,2A/5,2B/32A,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,16A,17,17A,18,19,19A/2,19A/B,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,28A,29,30,30A,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,3887534
PROV. SHEVCHENKA2,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,7,7/1,7/2,8,8A,9,10,10/1,12,12/1,12/2,12/3,13/1,13/2,14,15,16,17,17/1,17/2,19,19/1,19/2,20,21,22/1,22/2,23/1,23/2,24,25/1,25/2,25/3,25/4,26/1,26/2,27/1,27/2,29,29/1,31,33,35,37/1,37/2,39,41,43,45,47,49/1,49/2,49/3,51,51/1,53,55,57,59,61,63/1,63/2,65/1,65/2,67/1,67/2,69/1,69/2,71/1,71/2,71/3,75,77,81/1,81/2,81/487506
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,487510
PROV. SHKILNYI (VYNOHRADNE)1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,34,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,51B87508
PROV. SHLAKOVYI1,1A,1B,2,2A,2B,3,3A,4A,4B,4V,4H,5,5B,6,6A,6B,6V,7,9,11,13,15,15A,23,25,27,29,35,37,38,39,42,4487524
PROV. SHOPENA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,5887520
PROV. SHOPENA59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,9487551
PROV. SICHNEVYI2/11,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,15A,16,16A,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25A,26,26A,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,45A87534
PROV. SIEDOVA34A,34B,36,37,38,38A,39,39/2,40,41,42,43,44,44/2,45,46,47,48,48/2,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,6187522
PROV. SIEDOVA1/84,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,15/74,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33/109,34/10787526
PROV. SLOBIDSKYI2,3,4,5,6,8,10,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,34,56A,20487501
PROV. SLOV'YUNSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,6287509
PROV. SLOV'YUNSKYI61,63,66A,72,7387551
PROV. SLYVOVYI—87534
PROV. SMARAHDOVYI1,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,24A,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39/2,40,40A87513
PROV. SOLDATSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79/5087551
PROV. SOLOV'YINYI1,2,3,4,5,5A87525
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13/1,13/2,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4687547
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1A87548
PROV. SONIUCHNYI (PIONERSKE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2987508
PROV. SOROCHYNSKYI12,1487552
PROV. SPARTAKIVSKYI4,6,8A,987510
PROV. SPARTAKIVSKYI10,11,11A,13,13A,15,22,22A,24,2887517
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2A,2B,2V,3,4,4B,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,19A,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,47/1,47/2,48,50,52,54,58,70,7287525
PROV. STADIONNYI1/3,9,9/2,10,11,12,13/1,13/2,14,15,16,17,18,20,24/1,24/2,26,28,30,32,34/1,34/2,36/1,36/2,4087504
PROV. STALSKOHO1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15B,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2487509
PROV. STANISLAVSKOHO2,2A,6,7,8,10,11,13,15,19,25,28,37,38,38/2,39,40,45,46,48,49,54,55,57,58,60,64,68,70,72,73,74,75,76,76A,7787522
PROV. STANTSIINYI3,3A,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,12A,14,14A87519
PROV. STEPOVYI10,12,13,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,28A,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,5687524
PROV. STRICHKOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,2687522
PROV. STRILKOVYI7,9,11,13,1587555
PROV. STRUMKOVYI3,7,9,15,2587510
PROV. STUDENTSKYI1,1A87504
PROV. SUMSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2087517
PROV. SURYKOVA9,10,11,12,1387522
PROV. SVITLYI1,3,4,4/2,5,7,10,17,21,22,23,23A87509
PROV. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,42,44,46,48,5087529
PROV. TANKOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3287555
PROV. TENISNYI2,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2087522
PROV. TEPLYCHNYI1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2087527
PROV. TERNOVYI2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,24H,2587522
PROV. TKACHENKA-PETRENKA1/1,1A/1,2,2A/1,2A/2,2A/5,2A/6,2V,2H,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A/1,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32/12,33,35,3787534
PROV. TOKARIEVA6,8,10,1287516
PROV. TORHOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,11,1787515
PROV. TRAMVAINYI3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,1987506
PROV. TRAMVAINYI31,3587547
PROV. TRAMVAINYI4,4A,4B,4H,10,10A,12,14,16,20,2287548
PROV. TRUDOVYI3,3A,3B,4,6,8,12,14,15,15A,16,17A,17B,17V,18/12A,24/287502
PROV. TRYPILSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,5987519
PROV. TSILINNYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,2887529
PROV. TSIOLKOVSKOHO5,7,7A,7B,1387508
PROV. TSVITNYI1,3,5,5A,7,987522
PROV. TSYRKOVYI3,487523
PROV. TULSKYI35,37,38,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,5087545
PROV. TYKHYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3387510
PROV. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA27A87522
PROV. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA6,6/1,10,10/2,14,14/187529
PROV. UKRAINSKYI15,15A,16,16A87555
PROV. ULIUNOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1687509
PROV. URALSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,16,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,28,29,30,32,34,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99/40,101,103,105,107,109,111,11387519
PROV. UROZHAINYI2,3,4,6,8,10,12,12A87504
PROV. USHAKOVA12,1487510
PROV. VAKHTANHOVA1A,2A,3A,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A/13A,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,15A,16,16A,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,26,26A,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37/30,38/2887534
PROV. VESNIUNYI1,3,4,5,7,987504
PROV. VIDRADNYI—87553
PROV. VITCHYZNIUNYI1,2,387520
PROV. VODOPROVIDNYI6,8,1087552
PROV. VOINSKYI4,6,8,1087549
PROV. VOLHOHRADSKYI2/62,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,22/2,2487541
PROV. VOLOCHAIVSKYI6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18A,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,64,66,67,68,69,72,73,74,76,77,78,79,82,83,84,86,87,88,89,92,93,94,96,97,98,103,10787509
PROV. VOLONTERIVSKYI4,6,8,10,1287509
PROV. VOLZKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,3087506
PROV. VORONIKHINA1/16,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,3087522
PROV. VUZLOVYI1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10A,10B,13,15,17,20A,21,22,23A,26,27,29,30,32,32/3,32A,33A,34,37,38,38/2,42,43,43A,4587555
PROV. VYROBNYCHYI2,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3087501
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,1/2,1/3,3,4,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,8/1,8A,8B,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22A/1,22A/287506
PROV. VYSOKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,887510
PROV. YEISKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8/31,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28/1,28/2,29,30,3287534
PROV. YENISEISKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2287553
PROV. YERMAKA1/38,1/99,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,15,17,19,20,21/22,31,38/24,39/23,40/114,41/116,42,43,44,44/113,4587552
PROV. YULTYNSKYI1,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2487553
PROV. YUROSLAVA HALANA1,2,2A,3,9,10,11,17,18,24,26,28,37,38,40,42,44,47,4887522
PROV. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,3387520
PROV. YUSNYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4487503
PROV. ZAMISKYI3987522
PROV. ZAOZERNYI4/1,4/2,14/687504
PROV. ZAPORIZKYI3,4,8,10,11,13,16,2087552
PROV. ZASLONOVA1/1,1/2,4,6,8,9,1087504
PROV. ZATYSHNYI2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A87519
PROV. ZAVODSKYI4,687549
PROV. ZELENOHIRSKYI2/133,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24/60,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,63,65,67,69,71,7387519
PROV. ZELENYI29,29A87521
PROV. ZELENYI1,1A,1B,2,3,4,4/1,5,5A,5B,6,7,10,11,12,13,1587524
PROV. ZELINSKOHO1,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4887534
PROV. ZEMSKYI3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,24,2587501
PROV. ZENITNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2787555
PROV. ZHYHULIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,6487509
PROV. ZHYVOPYSNYI1,1/1,2,3/1,3/2,4,5/1,5/2,6,7/1,7/2,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13/1,13/2,14,15/1,15/2,16,1887554
PROV. ZNAMENSKYI1,3,5,7,9,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,5287551
PROV. ZOI KOSMODEM'YUNSKOI1/22,3,5,787529
PROV. ZOI KOSMODEM'YUNSKOI9,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287545
PROV. ZOOLOHICHNYI24,26,27,28,28A,30,33,34,36,36A,38,40,42,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,50B,51,51A,52,53,54,54A,55,55A,56,57,58,58A,59,59A,60,62,63,63A,64,65,66,66A,67,67A,68,68A,68B,69,69A,70,70A,71,72,73,73A,74A,76,76A,77,79,8187504
PROV. ZORI6A,7,9,1187552
PROV. ZORIUNYI2/25,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,25/287557
PROV. ZUIVSKYI5,7,8A,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,12A,12B,13,13A,14,1687552
PROV. ZVENYHORODSKYI1,3,3A,4,5,6,7,10/123,11/12187526
PROV. ZVENYHORODSKYI29,30/29,31,32/2,33,35,37,39,41,43/1887557
SPUSK BANNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,2087523
SPUSK MALOFONTANNYI3,687523
SPUSK MISKYI22,24,28,3287501
SPUSK MISKYI4,8,13,15,1787515
TUPYK ALTAISKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18/2287519
TUPYK ARALSKYI4,4A,6,8,10,1287553
TUPYK BAKHMUTSKYI1,2,4,6,887506
TUPYK BAKYNSKYI1,1/6,1A,2/4,2A,3,3A,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,1387553
TUPYK BATUMSKYI1,3,5,787553
TUPYK BESTUZHEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4287526
TUPYK DARVINA2,4,6,8,8A,10,12,1487517
TUPYK DNIPROPETROVSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,1087534
TUPYK FORTECHNYI3,4,5,6,7,9,1187520
TUPYK KAMENSKYI1,3,3A,5,7,9,11,13,13A,1587527
TUPYK KAVKAZKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,2287534
TUPYK KLIUCHOVYI3,4,5,6,6A,7,9,1187520
TUPYK KORABELNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1687510
TUPYK KRANOVYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3187510
TUPYK KVITKOVYI1,3,587509
TUPYK LEVITANA1,3,5,7,887506
TUPYK LUHANSKYI1,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1387553
TUPYK LYSENKA—87553
TUPYK MALOAZOVSKYI1,2A,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,8,11,13,13A,15A,17,17A,19,19A,19B,21,2287521
TUPYK MYSLYVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,19/76,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,4387519
TUPYK NOVOROSIISKYI1/3,1/7,2,2/5,2/9,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,2387553
TUPYK NOVOSILSKYI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1887520
TUPYK PARUSNYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2587553
TUPYK PULKIVSKYI2,4,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2287553
TUPYK RYZKYI3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,94/287557
TUPYK SHLAKOVYI3,4,5,6,7,987524
TUPYK SPARTAKIVSKYI1,2,3,5,8,9,10,12,1687510
TUPYK STEPOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,1287524
TUPYK TRYPILSKYI6,8,10,1287519
TUPYK URALSKYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,24,26,28,3887519
TUPYK VILIUMSA2,2A,4,4A,587554
TUPYK VOLONTERIVSKYI1,2,3,4,4B,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4387520
UZVIZ ZINTSEVYI1,2,3,4,4A,5,5B,5V,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,16B,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,2387517
UZVIZ ZYNTSEVYI23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5987517
VUL. 1-A NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11087508
VUL. 1-A OZERNA3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,64,66,6887501
VUL. 1-Y KALCHYK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,18187549
VUL. 130-YI TAHANROZKOI DYVIZII5,7,10,10A,12,14,14A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,68,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,101/115,103/96,10587526
VUL. 130-YI TAHANROZKOI DYVIZII67,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,104/16,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,20787557
VUL. 2-A NABEREZHNA15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287508
VUL. 2-A OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,3687501
VUL. 2-Y KALCHYK1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,80,82,84,85,86,87,88,89,97,98,99,100,102,104,106,108,110,111,114,116,118,120,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,140,141,142,144,151,153,155,156,158,159,160,162,164,166,167,168,170,172,181,182,184,185,187,246,26587549
VUL. 4-A AZOVSKA5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2187549
VUL. 8 BEREZNIU2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9B,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,83A,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,94A,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,11187552
VUL. 9 TRAVNIU5/1,5/2,5/3,7,10,12,13,15,17,18,19/1,19/2,19/3,20,2287503
VUL. 9-YI AVIADYVIZII2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1687512
VUL. 9-YI AVIADYVIZII24/73,26,28,30,32,34,36,38/10687514
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA—87534
VUL. AERODROMNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4087506
VUL. ALMAZNA1/6,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,5987529
VUL. ALTAISKA4,4/2,6,8,10,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,11087519
VUL. AMOSOVA AKADEMIKA2A87524
VUL. AMOSOVA AKADEMIKA9,11,12,13,13A,14,14A,14A/3,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/2A,24A,25,26,27,27A,28/2,28A,29,30,30A,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,42,43,43/2,44,45,46A,48,48/1,48/2,48/3,48/4,49/1,49/1A,49/2,49/3,49/3A,49/4,51/1,51/2,51/2A,51/3,51/4,52A,54A,54B,55/1,55/2,55/3,55/4,57/1,57/2,57/3,57/4,57/587535
VUL. AMOSOVA AKADEMIKA (BAHATOPOVERKHIVKY)50,52,54,56,5887524
VUL. AMOSOVA AKADEMIKA (PRYVATNYI SEKTOR)50,52,5487535
VUL. AMURSKA3,5,6/21,7,8,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5587553
VUL. ANHARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,30,30A87517
VUL. ANHARSKA27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37B,50,5187553
VUL. ARALSKA1/2,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23/2,24,26/1587553
VUL. ARKHITEKTORA NILSENA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,17,18,20,21,24,25,26,26/2,26A,28,28A,32,33,35A,38,39,42,50,51,51A,52,53,54,56,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,71,73,75,77,8187515
VUL. ARKHITEKTORA NILSENA100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,11587547
VUL. ARKHITEKTORA NILSENA139,141,143,156,158,160,162,164,164B,17387549
VUL. ARKHYPA KUINDZHI1,2,4,13,15,19,20,23,25,26,28,31,33,35,37,40,43,44,47,48,49,51,52,53,54,56,58,59,60,61,63,65,66,67,69,72,72B,76,81,82,88,90,9287515
VUL. ARKHYPA KUINDZHI94,96,9887539
VUL. ARKHYPA KUINDZHI93,97,99,101,103,105,106,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,130,130A,131,133,134,135,137,141,142,142A,144,146,148,150,152,152A,154,154A,15687549
VUL. ARKYKA1,3,5,7,13,15,16,16A,17,19,19A,21,23,26A,27,29,30,30A,31,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,49A,51,53,57,59,59A,61A,63/1,63/2,65,65A,65B,67,67A,67V,69/1787552
VUL. ARMIISKA1,1A/2,2,3,3A,3A/2,4,4A,5/1,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,11B,12,13,13A,13B,14,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,20A/1,20A/2,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,32,38,38A,40,42,42A,42B,44,46,48,50,52,54,54/1,56,56A,58,60,60A,62,64,64A,66,66A,68,68A87513
VUL. ATLASNA5,2087506
VUL. ATLASNA2,2/2,4,6,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20/1,20/2,35,35/2,36,36B,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,92,94,9687554
VUL. AVIATSIINA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1687506
VUL. AVIATSIINA26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38/2,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,7887554
VUL. AVSTRIISKA1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/8,5/9,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/4,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,14/1,14/2,14/3,14/4,14A,15/1,15/2,15/3,15/4,16/1,16/2,16/3,16/4,17/1,17/2,17/3,17/4,18/1,18/2,18/3,18/4,19/1,19/2,19/3,19/4,20/1,20/2,20/3,20/4,21/1,21/2,21/3,21/4,23/1,23/2,23/3,23/4,25/1,25/2,25/3,25/4,27/1,27/2,27/3,27/487504
VUL. AZOVSKA—87517
VUL. AZOVSKA (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,7487508
VUL. AZOVSKOI VOIENNOI FLOTILII4,6,7,8,11,13,15,19,21,27,29,31,33,35,3787521
VUL. AZOVSTALSKA2,4,8,8A,13A,13B,22,24,30,32,3487516
VUL. AZOVSTALSKA158A,158B,158V,160,162,164,166,168,17087526
VUL. AZOVSTALSKA86,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,131A,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,150A,150B,150D,150V,151,153,155,156,157,158/8,15987529
VUL. AZOVSTALSKA5/9,7,9,13,15,17,19/1,19/2,21,23,25,27,31,31A,33,39/7,41,43/6,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65/24,67/15,69,71,73,75,75/16,77,79,81,83,8787541
VUL. AZOVSTALSKA76,78,80,80/1,80/2,82,84/3087545
VUL. BABAKA I.I.—87553
VUL. BAHRATIONA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12B,13,15,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,6387553
VUL. BAKHA51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,6787524
VUL. BAKHA13,13A,15,15A,17,19,20,20A,20B,21/1,21/2,22,22A,23,24,24/2,24A,25,25A,26,26A,26B,27,27A,27B,28,29,30,30A,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,38A,39A,40,41,41A,42,43/1,43/2,43A,44,45,45A,47,47A,49,51/1,51/287535
VUL. BAKHCHYVANDZHY2,5,5A,5B,10,10/6,11,12,13A,14,15,16,17/91,18,20,2287525
VUL. BAKHCHYVANDZHY4,6,24,26,28,29,32,41,52,53A,57,59,60,72,74,96A87534
VUL. BAKHCHYVANDZHY21,23,25,27,27A87548
VUL. BAKHMUTSKA1,2,3/1,3/2,4/1,4/2,4/3,5,6/1,6/2,7/1,7/2,7/3,8/1,8/2,9/1,9/2,9/3,10,11,12,13,14/1,14/2,15,16/1,16/2,16/3,16/4,17/1,17/2,18,19,20,21,23/1,23/2,25/1,25/2,26/1,26/2,27/1,27/2,29/1,29/2,31,33/1,33/2,35,37,39,41,43/1,43/2,43/3,45,47/1,47/2,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,58,59,62,64,66/1,66/2,67A,67B,68,69,69/2,69/4,69B,70,71,72,74,75,76,78,79,80,81,82,83,85,86,87/1,87/2,88,89/1,89/2,90,91,92,93/2,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103/1,103/2,104,105/1,105/2,107/1,107/2,109/1,109/2,109/3,111,113,115,117,119/1,119/2,121,123,125/1,125/2,129,131,133,13587506
VUL. BAKHMUTSKA120,12287554
VUL. BAKYNSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,24,26,68,70,72,74,74A,76,78,80,82,84,8687553
VUL. BALABUKHY PIONERA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6187510
VUL. BALTIISKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4287534
VUL. BARYKADNA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,16A,18/1,18A,20,21,21A,22,23,24/2,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,4487502
VUL. BASSARAB—87553
VUL. BATUMSKA14/1,16,17/25,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,2787553
VUL. BAZHANA1A,2A/1,2A/2,3,4,4/2,5,5/2,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,60A87535
VUL. BEREHOVA5,9,16,18,2087506
VUL. BEREHOVA18A,19/2,21,22,23,24,25,25/2,26,28,32,36,37,37/2,38,39,40,43A,49,79,83,85,91,91A,93,102,102/187554
VUL. BEREZOVA—87517
VUL. BESTUZHEVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,4387526
VUL. BESTUZHEVA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,27/2,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,44A,4687557
VUL. BEZIMENNA16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,30/2,32,32/2,32A,33,33A,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,4187514
VUL. BIELINSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,50,5287502
VUL. BIELIUKOVA11A,13,13A,15,17,19,21,22,22A,23,23A,23V,25,26,27A87552
VUL. BILORUSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26/2,27,29,31,33,37,39,41,43,45,47,4987509
VUL. BLAHOVISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27B,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4987510
VUL. BLAZHEVYCHA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,13,15,17,19/1,19/2,21,21A,23,23B,24B87513
VUL. BLAZHEVYCHA67,6987524
VUL. BLYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17/53,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51/75,52/73,53/76,54,55,56,57,58,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69/17,70,72,72A,74,76,86,8887519
VUL. BOHDANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,63,65,6787510
VUL. BOHDANA78,80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,142,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,153,155,157,15987517
VUL. BOHDANA58,60,62,64,66,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,8187553
VUL. BOHUNSKA1,2,3,3A,4A,7,12,13,13A,15,18,19,20,21,2287552
VUL. BOIOVA57,63,65,7187527
VUL. BORODINA1A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,7/1,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,20A,23,24,25,26/1,26/2,26/3,26/4,27/1,27/2,28,29/1,29/2,29/3,29A,30/1,30/2,30/387513
VUL. BOTKINA1,2,3,4,5,5/3,5A,7,8,9,10,13,14,14A,15,16,16/1,16/3,17,19,26,27,28,28/1,28/2,29,30,31,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,48,49,51,56,58,62,66,70,70/2,70/3,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,83,83A,84,86,88,92,93,95,97,99,102,104,106,108,110,111,112,115,116,117,118,118A,121,125,126,127,132,135,137,139,140,141,142,144,145,145A,146A,146B,148,148A,149,150V,154,155,156,160,161,167,168,169,170,172,175,176,177,178,179,180,180A,181,182/1,182/2,184,18587504
VUL. BRATNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,44A,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,96,97,97A,98,99,99A,100,101,101A,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,11587552
VUL. BRESTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,11987509
VUL. BRIULLOVA2,4,4A,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,9387555
VUL. BRIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,5587529
VUL. BUDIVELNA1/8,2/16,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18/2,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48/5,49/787522
VUL. BULVARNA2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,13,14,16,17,18,19,19A,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,36,38,40,42,44,45,45A,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,53A,54,55,56,57,57A,58,60,61,61A,62,62A,64,66,67,67A,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,75A,75B,77,79,80A,81,82,85,86,87,87A,89,90,91A,92,93,93A,94,94A,9587552
VUL. BUZKOVA—87517
VUL. BYVALOVA—87517
VUL. CHAIKOVSKOHO1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11/1,11/2,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,20A,21,22A,23,23A,23B,24A/1,24A/2,24B,25,26,26/1,26A,27,27A,27B,27V,28,28/1,28A/1,28A/2,28B,29A,30,30A,31,32,33,33A,34,34A,35,35A,36,36/1,36A/1,36A/2,37,37A,37A/1,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,42,42A,42B,43,43A,45,51,51/1,51A,53,55,55A,57,59,61,63,63A87513
VUL. CHEKHOVA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1887501
VUL. CHELIUBINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,6587527
VUL. CHELIUSKINTSEV1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5,1/6,1/7,2/1,2/2,2/3,2/4,2/5,2/6,2/7,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/6,4/1,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/5,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,6/5,6/6,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,7/5,7/6,8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,8/5,8/6,8/7,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,9/5,9/6,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/6,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/6,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,13/5,13/6,17,19,2187504
VUL. CHEREPANOVYKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6187501
VUL. CHERESHNEVA—87534
VUL. CHERNYSHEVSKOHO1,2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,35,37,39,39A,41,41A,43,43A,45,47,49,51,53,53A,55,57,57A,59,61,63,6587552
VUL. CHERVONI HIRKY2,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2287510
VUL. CHERVONOMAIUTSKA287510
VUL. CHERVONOMAIUTSKA1,3,6,10,14,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,34A,36,41,48,5087517
VUL. CHKALOVA1/18,2A/33,3A,4,4A,5A,6,6A,8,8A,19/1087502
VUL. CHKALOVA23/25,23A,27,27A,29/1,31/2,31A,33A,36,36A,37,37A,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,45,47,47A,48,48A,49,50,51,52,53,53A,54,55,56,56A,57/42,57A,57H,58,59,60,61,61A,62,63,65,66,66A,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,75/1,76,77,77/2,78,79/1,79/2,80,80A,81,81A,82,84,86/143,145/8387522
VUL. CHORNOMORSKA1,2,2A,3,5,6,7,8,8A,8B,9,11,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,25,29,31,33,3787517
VUL. CHUKARINA16,1787535
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8087521
VUL. DALEKOSKHIDNA37,44/1,44/2,44/3,44/4,44/5,44A,45/1,45/1A,45/2,45/2A,46/1,46/2,46/3,46/4,47/1,47/2,48,48/1,48/2,48/3,49/1,49/2,49/3,50/1,50/2,50/3,50/3/1,50/4,51,52/1,52/2,52/3,52/4,52/4/2,52A,52B,52V,53,54,54A,54B,55,55B,61,63,71,75,77,79,81A,81B,81V87535
VUL. DARVINA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4687517
VUL. DEKABRYSTIV10,14,20,22,22B,24,2587522
VUL. DEMOKRATYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,5187517
VUL. DEPUTATSKA3,3A,5,5A,5B,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,16,17,18,20,22,24,24A,26,26A,28,30,32,34,3687504
VUL. DESANTNA1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,35,37,39,43,45,47,49,6487510
VUL. DILOVA1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5,2/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/6,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,787504
VUL. DNIPROPETROVSKA2/11,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1987517
VUL. DNIPROPETROVSKA16,18,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,79,8187534
VUL. DNIPROVSKA12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,20B,21,21/2,22,22/2,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30/1,30/2,31,32,33,33A,34,34A,35,35/1,35/2,36,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,41A,42,43/1,43/2,43/3,44,45,4687535
VUL. DNISTROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,7487509
VUL. DNISTROVSKA35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,80,81,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,15687551
VUL. DOKUCHAIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6/1,6/2,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1887547
VUL. DOMAKHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,5287501
VUL. DOMENNA1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,3/1,3/2,3/4,3/5,3/6,4/1,4/2,4/3,4/4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/4,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,14/1,14/2,14/3,14/4,15/1,15/2,15/3,15/4,16/1,16/2,16/3,16/4,17/1,17/2,17/3,17/4,18/1,18/2,18/3,18/4,19/1,19/2,19/3,19/4,20/1,20/2,20/3,20/4,22/1,22/2,22/3,22/4,24/1,24/2,24/3,24/4,26/1,26/2,26/3,26/4,28/1,28/2,28/3,28/4,30/1,30/2,42,48,52,54,56,58,6087504
VUL. DONETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,91B,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,18187501
VUL. DONETSKA113,114,11587547
VUL. DONSKA1,2,3,4,5,887502
VUL. DONSKA1A/1,1A/2,2A/1,2A/2,3A/2,3B,4A/1,4A/2,5A,6,6A,6B,7,7A,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,19A/1,20,20A,34A/187513
VUL. DONSKA65,67,69,71/11,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,80,81,82/2,83,85,86,87,88/2,90,92,94/487526
VUL. DONSKA21,22/16,23/11,24,25,26,27/68,28,29/65,30,31,32/72,33,34,35,36,38,39,39A,40,41,42,44,46,47,48,50,53,59,6687545
VUL. DOROZHNA1,1A,1B,1V,3,3/2,3/3,3B,5,7,7/2,7A,9,11,15,15/1,17,17/1,19,21,21A,23,23A,25,27,29,29A,31,33,35,35A,37,37A,39,40,40/1,41,42,44,46,50,52,54,56,58,64,68,70,72,74,74A,78,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,11887555
VUL. DOSTOIEVSKOHO3,4,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,73,7587509
VUL. DOVHOPOLOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,5087551
VUL. DOVZHENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19/1,19/2,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,3887557
VUL. DRUHA SLOBODKA4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,14087501
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,2587526
VUL. DRUZHBY22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,77A,79,79A,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10587557
VUL. DUNAISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,30,31,32,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,5487534
VUL. DUNDYCHA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,5187551
VUL. DYNAMIVSKA1,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,34A,35,37,37A,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,51,52,54,56,58,58A87552
VUL. DZERKALNA1,1A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11/81,12,14,15/80,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,34A,37,38/76,39,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,50A,51,52/41,52A,53,54A,55,56,56A,57,58,58A,59,60,60A,61,62,62A,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69/43,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78/95,79,81A,83,85,87,89,91,93/9787526
VUL. DZHAMBULA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,13,13A,15,17,18,18/1,20,21,21/1,22,23,25,26,28,30,30A,33,34,35,35/1,35B,36,36/1,36/2,38,38/1,39,40,43,44,44A,45,46,47,47A,48,48/1,48/2,49,49/1,50,50/1,51,52,52A87520
VUL. DZHERELNA52,57,58,59,70/1,70/2,90,99,101,103/1,103/2,107,117,118,119,120,123,12787504
VUL. DZHERELNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,28,29,30,31,32,35,36,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,46,47,50,51,53,55,56,61,6387553
VUL. DZUSOVA—87553
VUL. DZVINKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,39,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5287554
VUL. ENERHETYCHNA1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1987502
VUL. FEDOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,36A,39,42,42A,44,44A,48,48A87510
VUL. FEDOROVA43,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,75,76,77,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,12287517
VUL. FILATOVA11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,44A,46,46A87554
VUL. FLOTSKA24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,101,103,105,107,109,125,128,129A,131A,132,133,139A,165,165B,167,176A,194,200,259,27787517
VUL. FLOTSKA157,15987537
VUL. FLOTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,2187553
VUL. FONTANNA9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,67,70,73,77,79,85,8787515
VUL. FONTANNA1,2,3,4,5,6,787523
VUL. FRANKA64,64A,6887515
VUL. FRUKTOVA2,4,4A,4B,6,8,10,12,14,16,20,22,2487524
VUL. FURMANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2187522
VUL. HAHARINA1,2,3,4,5,6,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,71,72,75,76,78,79,80,81,81A,83,83A,85,90,91,92,93,95,97,98,99,100,101,101B,102,103,103A,104,106,107,108,109,110,111,114,115,116,117,118,118V,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,14587510
VUL. HAHARINA128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,147,148,149,150,150A,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,199A,200,201,202,203,204,204A,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,238,240,242,24487521
VUL. HAHARINA (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,53,5587508
VUL. HARBUZOVA—87534
VUL. HASTELLO1A/1,1A/2,2,3A,4,6,8,8/2,9,10,11,11A/2,12,14,15,15/15,16,18,20/20,20A,22/19,26,26A,26B,28,3087513
VUL. HASTELLO3,17,67,72A,8787524
VUL. HAVANNA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,15887501
VUL. HEORHIIVSKA43,45,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,60V,62,63,64,66,69,75,76,77,78,79,82,84,86,88,90,92,9487515
VUL. HEORHIIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,4287523
VUL. HEROICHNA3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,12,27,29,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6687520
VUL. HLYNKY1,3,3A,5,5A,7,9,9A,11,13,15,17,19,19A,21A,21A/1,23,23A,25,25A/2,25B,27,27A,27B,29,29A/1,29A/2,29B/1,29B/2,31,33,33A,35,37,39,41,41B87513
VUL. HODOVYKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9087506
VUL. HOHOLIU5,6A,8,9,10A,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16A,17,17A,18A,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,28,29,30,31,31/3,31A,33,33/2,33A,34,34A,34A/1,35/1,35/2,35A,36,37A,38A,39,39A,40/1,41,41A,42,42A,42A/1,43,43/1,44,44A87535
VUL. HOHOLIVSKA1,1A,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17A,19,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,25A,26,27,28,28/1,29A87513
VUL. HOLOVINA4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,22/1,22/2,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44/1,44/2,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,52A87554
VUL. HOLUBENKA15,17,1987502
VUL. HOLUBENKA2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,22A,24,26,26A,2887505
VUL. HONCHAROVA1,1A,1B,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4187522
VUL. HONCHAROVA42/71,44,45,46/56,47/54,48/59,49/57,50,51,52/30,53/28,54/29,55,56,57,57A,58/44,59/4287526
VUL. HONDY1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,7B,7V,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,33A/1,34,34/10,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,48A,49,49A,50,51,51A,52,52B,52H,52V,53,53A,53B,54,55,56,57,57/1,57/2,57H,59,59/2,61,63,63H,65,67,69,71,73,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,87,9187524
VUL. HORIKHOVA—87553
VUL. HORKOHO2,4,6,6A,10,10A,12,14,14A,16,18,20,22,24,24A,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4287513
VUL. HORLIVSKA2/13,4,687526
VUL. HORNA17,25,27,27/1,27/2,28,29,30,32,36/1,36/2,37,37/1,37/2,38,38/2,40,42,42/2,46,47,48,50,51/1,51/3,57,59,59A,61,63,63/1,68,70,71,73,75,77,81,82,82/2,83,84/2,87,89,89/2,89B,91,92,94,94/2,96,100,100/2,113,113/2,113V,123,125,125/3,125B,127,129,129/2,133,137,137/2,139/1,139/2,141,141/2,143,143/1,143/2,150,151,153,157/1,157/2,161,161/4,161/5,161A,165,165/2,165V,167,167/2,171,18387521
VUL. HOROBYNOVA—87517
VUL. HORODNIU100,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,133,134/2,135,135/51,136/1,136/2,137/62,138/1,138/2,139,140/1,140/2,141,142/1,142/2,143,144/1,144/2,145,146/1,146/2,147,148/1,148/2,149,150/1,150/2,151,152/1,152/2,152/3,152/4,153,154/2,154/3,155,155A,156/1,156/2,157,158,158/2,158/3,159,160,160A/1,160A/2,160A/3,161,162/2,162/3,163,165,166/1,166/3,166A,167,168,168A,169,170,170A,171,172,173,174,175,177,179,181/35,183/44,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,200/14,201,202,203,204/1,204/2,205,206,207,208,208A,209,210/45,211,213,215,217/4787521
VUL. HORODNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10187553
VUL. HOTFEISKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2787515
VUL. HOTFEISKA81/8387539
VUL. HRABOVSKOHO3,4,7,25,27,27/1,30,31,40,42,45,48,49,53/1,53/2,61,62,63,64,64/2,65,66/1,66/2,66/4,67,68,68/2,69,71,71/1,72,73,73/2,73A,73B,75,75A,77,77/1,77A,78,80,82,85,86,87,89,91,92,92B,93,93/2,94,95,95A,96,98,99,100,101,101/1,102,104,106,107,107A,109,117,118,119,120,121,121A,122,122/1,123,123/1,124,125,127,127A,128,129,133,13587555
VUL. HRACHOVA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5687517
VUL. HRANITNA3/1,3/2,5,7,9,9A,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,17,17A,19,19A,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,29/1,29/2,31/1,31/2,32,34,35,36/1,36/2,37,40,41,42,43,44,45,46/1,46/2,47/1,47/2,48,50,51,52/1,52/3,53,54/1,54/2,58,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69/1,69/2,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,9487506
VUL. HRANITNA108,110,112,116,118,120,122,124,126,138,140,142,144,148,150,152,156,158,160,16287514
VUL. HRANITNA95/2,97,97A,99,99A,100,100A,101,101A,102,102A,103,103A,105,105A,107,107A,109,11387554
VUL. HRAVERNA1,2,3,5,9,12,17,1987505
VUL. HREBELNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41B,41V,42,42A,42B,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,57A,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,67A,68,69,70,71,72,74,74A,76,76A,76B,78,78A,80,81,82,82A,83,84,84A,84B,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,96,96A,97,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,110A,112,112A,114,116,118,120,122,122V,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,14087527
VUL. HRETSKA1,2,387501
VUL. HRETSKA46,48,50,55,56,57,58,60,62,63,64,65,66,68,69,70,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,132,134,13687515
VUL. HRETSKA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,4987523
VUL. HRETSKA135,137,139,141,143,145,147,152,153,154,156,156A,158,159,160,161,162,162A,163,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,182/2,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,203,205,206,206A,207,209,211,213,215,219,230,24187549
VUL. HROMADIUNSKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27/9,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4887517
VUL. HROMOVOI1/1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,6A/29,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A/1,13,13A,14,14A,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,23/1,24,25,26,26A,27,28,28A,29,30,30A,31,32,33,33/2,34,34A,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61A,6387534
VUL. HROMOVOI78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,10287547
VUL. HROMOVOI50,52,56,60,62,65,67,6987548
VUL. HRUSHEVA—87553
VUL. HRUSHOVA—87553
VUL. HRYBOIEDOVA12,14,16,18,20,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7787501
VUL. HRYZODUBOVOI1,3,3/1,3/3,3/4,4,6,16,18,18A,20,2287534
VUL. HUR'YEVSKA1,9,12,14,16,18,18A,18B,20,22,22A,24,24A,26,26A,26B,27,28,29,30A,31,32,33,33A,34,34A,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,41A,42,43,43A,43B,44,44A,45,46,46A,47,49,49A,50,50/2,50A,51A,52,52A,52B,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,59A,60,60A,60B,61,61A,61B,63,65,67,69,69A,71,73,73A,73B,75,77,77/1,77/2,77A,77B,79,79A,79B,81,83,85,85A,87,87B,89,89A,95,95A87505
VUL. HURAMISHVILI1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16A,17,18,19,19A,20,20A,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,41A,41B,41V,42,43,44,44A,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,84/1,84/2,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,95A,95B,95V,95H,96,97,97/1,98,99,100,101,102,103,103A,104,104A,104B,104V,105,105A,105B,105V,105H106,106A,106B,106V,107,107/1,108,109,110,110A,110B,110V,111,112,113,114,115,116,116A,116B,117,11887520
VUL. HURAMYSHVILI63A,70A,83,90A,95A87520
VUL. HVARDIISKA3,4,5,5/28,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12/27,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,29,30/10,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4487545
VUL. ILICHIVSKA1,2,587521
VUL. INDUSTRIALNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2387502
VUL. INTERNATSIONALNA18,19,2087510
VUL. IRTYSKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4987553
VUL. ISTOMINA38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55/1,56,57,57A,58,59,59A,59B,60,60/1,61,63,63/1,65,66,6787520
VUL. ISTORYCHNA4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,40,4287510
VUL. ITALIISKA43,45,47,47/49,49,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,65A,66,67,67A,68,69,71,73,74,75,75A,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86A,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,102A,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,109A,110,111,113,116,116A87515
VUL. ITALIISKA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,50,50/52,5287523
VUL. ITALIISKA139,141,143,145,14787525
VUL. ITALIISKA107A,13187548
VUL. ITALIISKA115,119,121,123,125,129,132,136A,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,23887555
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,1A,2,3,3A,5,5A,6,6A,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,27V,29,30,30A,31/1,31/2,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40/1,40/2,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47/1,49,49/1,49/2,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,64,65,66,67,67/2,67/3,67A,68,69/1,69/2,69/3,69/4,69/5,69/6,69/7,70,70B,71/1,71/2,72,72A,74,74A,76,92/1,92/2,92/3,94/1,94/4,94/5,94A,9687506
VUL. IZMAILIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3087551
VUL. IZOTOVA3,8,8/2,8/3,8A,10,10/1,10/3,12,1487505
VUL. KAFAISKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17/95,18,20,21,22,23,25,26,28,30,32,50,52,56,58,6087515
VUL. KAFAISKA81,83,83A,102,104,10687539
VUL. KAKHOVSKOHO5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,16A,17,17A,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,37,38,39,41,41A,4387522
VUL. KALCHANSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4987549
VUL. KALCHYK1,287549
VUL. KALMIUSKA104/2,104/3,104/4,106,106A,108,108A,114,116/1,116/2,116A,118,119,119A,120,121/1,121/3,123,123/1,125,125A,127,129,131,133,133A,135,137,139,141/1,141/2,141/3,143/1,143/287506
VUL. KALMIUSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,56,58,60,64,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,119B87549
VUL. KALUZKA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4687529
VUL. KALYNOVA—87517
VUL. KAM'YUNYI KAR'YER23A,33,3887505
VUL. KAMENSKA1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,4,5,6,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,48,49,52,53,55,57,59,61,7187527
VUL. KARASIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3487515
VUL. KARASIVSKA120,12287549
VUL. KARMALIUKA26,28,28/2,30,32,34,34A,36,38,40,40A87555
VUL. KARPYNSKOHO5,5/1,7,9,9A,9B,11,11A,14,14/1,15/1,15A,16,16/1,17,18,19,20,20A,21,21A,22,22/1,24,24A,25,26,26A,28,30,32,32A,34,34/2,34A,36,37A,37B,38,38A,40,40A,42,42A,44,44A,45A,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,68,70,72,74,76,78,82,8487513
VUL. KARPYNSKOHO9087524
VUL. KAVKAZKA1,2,2A,2B,3,4,4A,4B,5,6,6A,6B,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,10B,11,12,12A,12B,13,14,14A,15,16,16A,16B,17,18,19,19A,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,4987517
VUL. KAVKAZKA22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,81A,83,85/3887534
VUL. KAZANTSEVA25,25A,27,27A,29,31,31A,33,110,112,114,116,118,118A,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,148A,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,16887539
VUL. KAZANTSEVA7B,14A,17A,18A,19A,22A,23,94/1,94/287555
VUL. KERCHENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,51,53,55,5787510
VUL. KHALKHINHOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,9187519
VUL. KHARKIVSKA19,34,34A,41,43,45,49,5187519
VUL. KHARLAMPIIEVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2787523
VUL. KHVYLIUSTA1/4,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50/2,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,8687502
VUL. KHVYLIUSTA77,77/1,77/2,77/79,79,81,83,85,87,92,94,96/4,98/1,100,102,104,106,106A,106A/2,106B,106V,108,108A,108B,108V87522
VUL. KISSA—87517
VUL. KLARY TSETKIN1,1A,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,10A,11,11A,12A,13,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,30A,31A,32,32A,33,33A,35,35A,36,36A,36B,37,37A,37B,38,38A,39,40,40A,41,41A,41B,41V,42,43,44,45,45A,46,46A,47,48,48A,49,49A,51,51A,52,52A,53,54,55,55A,56,57,59,59A,60,60A,61,61A,62,62A,63,64,65,66,66A,67,67A,68,70,72,74A,76,78,78A,80,8287552
VUL. KLENOVA4,8,10,12,14,16,16A,18,20,22,24,26,28,32,3487525
VUL. KLENOVA1,1A,1B,3,5,6,7,7B,8A,9,9/2,10A,11,11A,13,13A,14A,15,17,19,23,25,25A,29,30,30A,33,35,36,37,39,40,41A,46,46/1,46V,48,49,51,51A,53,55,55A,55V87555
VUL. KLIUCHOVA1/1,1/2,31,33/1,33/2,35/1,35/287504
VUL. KLUBNA4/1,4/2,4/3,4/4,4B,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,8,9,1287504
VUL. KOBZARIU1,3,5,7,9,11,12,13,13H,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,9987509
VUL. KOLBASIEVA11,14,22,33,41,62,72,74,76,76B87517
VUL. KOLOROVA8A87522
VUL. KOMYSHOVA45,46,47,4887527
VUL. KOMYSHOVA1,1/1,1/2,2/1,2/2,2/3,3/1,3/2,4,5,6,6/1,6/2,7/1,7/2,7/3,8,8/1,8/2,8A,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,10,12,14,15,18,20,21,25,27,29,31,39,50,50A,52,52/3,54,56,56A,60,64,6687535
VUL. KONSERVNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,30,31,33,35,3787501
VUL. KONTROLNA43/1,43/2,45/1,45/2,45A,45A/2,46/1,46/2,48/1,48/2,50/1,50/2,52,52A,5487535
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,38,90,90A87506
VUL. KOROLENKA1,3,3A,4,5,6,7,9,16,16/3,16/5,17,18,19,2187505
VUL. KOSMICHNA5,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,42A,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,6887551
VUL. KOTANOVA—87553
VUL. KOTELNYKOVA1,1A,1B,1V,2,3,3A,4,4A,4B,4H,4V,5,6,7,7A,7B,9,12,14,16,18,18A,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,44A,44B,45,46,47,48,50,52,53,55,57,59,60,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,85A,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,106A,108,11087552
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO25/1,25/2,25/3,27/1,27/2,29/1,29/2,31/1,33/1,33/2,35,37,39,41,42/1,42/2,42/3,43,44/1,44/2,44/3,44/4,46/1,46/2,47,48/1,48/2,49,50/1,50/2,50/3,50/4,50/5,51,52/1,52/2,52/3,52/4,53,54,55,56/1,56/2,56/3,56/4,56/5,56/6,56/7,56/8,59,60/1,60/2,61,62/1,62/2,62/3,6487506
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,11,13,15,17,34,36,38,4087549
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO5,5A,6,8,10,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/2,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,40,4287554
VUL. KRAINIU1,3,5,7,9,11,13,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,41/187506
VUL. KRAINIU3A,15,35A,37,39,41,43,45,47,51,53,5587553
VUL. KRAMATORSKA—87517
VUL. KRANOVA1,2,3,4,5,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,6787510
VUL. KRASNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,13A,15,17,18,20,21,23,24,25,26,27B,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,3887552
VUL. KRAVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,102A,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,17487551
VUL. KRAVCHENKO6,8,10,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98/15,606287551
VUL. KRECHETOVA—87517
VUL. KRENKELIU2/1,2/2,3,4,5,6,7/1,7/2,8,9/1,9/2,10,11,12,13,14,15/1,15/2,16,17/1,17/2,18/1,18/2,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28/1,28/2,29,30,31/1,31/2,33,34,35,36,37,37/2,38,39,40/1,40/2,41/1,41/2,42/1,42/2,43/1,43/2,44/1,44/2,45,46,47/1,47/2,48,49,50/1,50/2,50/3,51/1,51/2,52/1,52/2,53,54/1,54/2,56,59A,62,72,75,79/1787506
VUL. KRONSHTADTSKA1A,1B,1V,2,2A,2B,3V,4,6,12,14,28,30,36,3887517
VUL. KRONSHTADTSKA1,3,5,7,11,11A,13,15,17,19,3187534
VUL. KRYLOVA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,6,6A,8,8A,9,9B,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,15,15A,15B,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,22A,24,2687522
VUL. KRYMSKA14,18,20,22,32,34,34A,34B,43,43A,44,44A,45,45A,46,46A,47,47A,50,52,54,56,58,6087514
VUL. KRYNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1887510
VUL. KRYSHTALEVA1,2,3,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,17,19,20,27,29,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,43,4887521
VUL. KULIBINA1,3,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,57,61,63,65,71/1A87502
VUL. KUPOROSNA1,1A,1B,1V,1H,1D,2,3,4,4B,4V,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,12B,12V,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,18B,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3387524
VUL. KUPRINA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,21A,23A,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,4187537
VUL. KUPRINA63/89,65,69,71,73,73A,75,7787547
VUL. KUPRINA (PRYVATNYI SEKTOR)35,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,67,8487547
VUL. KURAKA1,1A,2A,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,10A,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,19,20/19,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29/1,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,37,39,40,40/13,41/17,42,43,44,46,48,49/51,50,54/20,57,58,59/19,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,76,77,78,80,82,84,88,9287552
VUL. KURCHATOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,52A,53,55,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,9887551
VUL. KURHANNA1,1/1,1/2,1A,2A,3,5,7,7A,9,10,11,12A,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29A87552
VUL. KURSKA9/27,23,3287529
VUL. KUSTOOVRAZHNA3,4,5,6,7/1,7/2,8/1,8/2,9,10,11,12,13/1,13/2,15,16,17,18/1,18/2,19,20,21/1,21/2,22,23,24/1,24/2,24/3,25/1,25/2,25/3,25/4,26,27/1,27/2,28,29,29/2,30,31,32/1,32/2,32/3,32/4,32/5,33/1,33/2,33/3,34,35/1,35/2,36,37,38/1,38/2,39,40/1,40/2,43,44,46/1,46/287504
VUL. KUTUZOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11/23,12,14/21,15,16/22,17,18,18/30,19,20,22,23,24,24/13,25/15,26,27/20,28/13,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43/55,44,46,48,50/5387545
VUL. KUZBASIVSKA1/42,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45/10,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74/118,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,15187557
VUL. KVITKOVA8A,10/2,12,14,14/2,15,16,17,17B,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,21B,22,22A,23,24,25,25A,25B,26,26A,27A,28,28A,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33A,33B,34,35,35A,36,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,41A,42,45,45A,47,47A,51,5387522
VUL. KVITKOVA (ST "VERTIKAL")4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,64,65,68,70,71,72,74,79,80,81,82,83,84,86,87,92,93,96,97,100,101,102,103,104,111,117,121,12387509
VUL. KVITNEVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11/1,11/2,11A,12,14,16,22,23,24,25,25/1,25/2,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,52,53,55,55A,57,59,61,63,65,6787554
VUL. KYIVSKA2,3/1,3/2,3/3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11/1,11/2,11/3,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45/1,45/2,45/3,46,47,48/1,48/2,48/3,49A,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,7387503
VUL. KYIVSKA60,62,64,66,68,70,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,92,94,9687557
VUL. KYSHYNIVSKA1/120,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,5587551
VUL. LADYHINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,4687506
VUL. LANDSHAFTNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42/43,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,57,59,60,62,64,66,6887503
VUL. LASKOVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,8B,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,8287553
VUL. LATYSHEVA2A,4,6,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,47/2,49,51,53,55,55A,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,9387553
VUL. LAVYTSKOHO3,5,7,9,11,15,17,19,21,2387525
VUL. LAVYTSKOHO1A,2,2A,3A,4,4/29A,4A,4B,6,6A/29A,6B,8,8A/2,9/1,10,10/2,10A,10B/30A,12,12A/23A,12B,13A,14,16,18,20,22,24,25,26,27/2,29/1,31,51,53,55/25,88,90,90A,94,9687534
VUL. LAZAREVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,59,61,6387517
VUL. LAZURNA37,39,40,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,5187521
VUL. LAZURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3887529
VUL. LENSKA1/1,1/2,5/1,5/2,5/387504
VUL. LENSKA55,58,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,70,72/1,72/2,74/1,74/2,75,76,76B,77,78,79,81/1,81/2,82,84,86,87,88,89,90,95,97,97A,98/1,98/2,102/1,102/2,103,104,105,106/1,108/1,109,109/1,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,127/1,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,136A,137,138,139,140,140A,141,142,14487520
VUL. LEPORSKOHO1,2,4,5,7,9,13,18/1,18/287505
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,1A,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,59,6187555
VUL. LEVANEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,8387555
VUL. LEVCHENKO1,1A,1B,4,25,28,3087504
VUL. LEVYTSKOHO2,3,587549
VUL. LIERMONTOVA2,3,4,4A,5,6,6B,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,15,16,18,18A,19,20,21A,21B,22,22A,23,24,26,27,29,30,31,31A,33,33A,3587522
VUL. LINNYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,15787501
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3687525
VUL. LITAKOVA2,3,4/1,4/2,5,6,7,8,9,10/1,10/2,11,12,13,14,16/1,16/2,18,20,22,24,25,26/38,27,29,31,32,38,5087554
VUL. LITERATURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4987502
VUL. LITIEINA4,10,10/1,12,49/1,49/2,51,51/1,51/2,53,57,5987535
VUL. LIUTNEVA2/104,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5187526
VUL. LIUTNEVA8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,48A,50,52,59,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,86/18,86A,86B,86H,86V,87,89,91,93,95,97,101,103,105,107,109/44,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,135,137,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217/56,219,221,223,225,227,229,23187557
VUL. LIVOBEREZHNA2,2A,2B,4,4A,6/1,6/2,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,21,24,26/4,27A87522
VUL. LIZY CHAIKINOI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1287509
VUL. LOBACHEVSKOHO1,2,2/1,5,6,7,9,10,12,13,14,18,19,19A,22,26A,28,29B,31,32,33,37,38,39,41,42,43,45,46,47,49,51,52,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,65,66,67,68,68/1,69,69/1,71,72,74,76,77,79,80,81,83,84,86,87,87A,89,89/1,91,92,93,94,96,97,101,101A,102,103,105,106,107A,108,109,110,112,115,119,120,120/1,122,125,125A,127,128,128A,131,134,134A,134B,134V,135,135A,136,136/1,137,137A,137V,138,139,140,140A,141,141A,142,142A,144,145,146,150,150/2,150B,150V,151,152,152A,154,159,159B,160,172,172A,173,18087504
VUL. LOMIZOVA29,4187516
VUL. LOMIZOVA1,3,5,7,8,9,11,13,15,1787541
VUL. LOTNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,8A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,25/2,26,27,28,28A,29,29A,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,36,37,37A,39,39A,39B,4187513
VUL. LOTSMANSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19/89,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,5387553
VUL. LOZOVA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,24A,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46/48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8087541
VUL. LUHANSKA2A,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,10/2,11,13,15,17,19,23,25,27,2987553
VUL. LUHOVA1/1,1/10,1/2,1/3,1/4,1/5,1/6,1/7,1/8,1/9,2/1,2/2,3/1,3/2,4/1,5/1,5/2,6,7,8,9,10/1,10/2,10/3,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/5,11/6,12,13/1,13/2,14,15/1,15/2,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27/1,27/287504
VUL. LUKHMANOVA—87517
VUL. LUTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,15/1,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10587520
VUL. LVIVSKA2A,2B,2V,2H,2D,2E,2ZH,2Z,2I,2K,4,6,8,8A,10,17,19,21,27,27A,37,37A,39,39A,39B,41,4387517
VUL. LYSENKA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,53,54,55,57,58,58A,59,59V,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,6987553
VUL. MACHNEVA—87553
VUL. MAIUKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18/55,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51/69,52,53/70,55,56/1,56/2,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,73,74,75,76/1,76/2,77,81,83,85,87,89/187519
VUL. MAIUKOVSKOHO (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3187508
VUL. MAKARA MAZAIU29/1,29/2,29/3,29/4,29/5,29/6,29/7,29/8,29/9,29/9A,33/1,33/3,33/6,37,37A87504
VUL. MAKARA MAZAIU8A,9,10,11,14,16,18,20,22,24,24A,26,28,28A,30,32,34,34A,36,36B,38,40,42,42A,46,46A,48,50,50A,50B,52,54,56,5787524
VUL. MAKARA MAZAIU3,3/1,3A,16/1,58,60,60/1,60/2,62/1,62/2,64/1,64/2,66/1,66/2,68/1,68/2,70/1,70/2,70/387535
VUL. MALOAZOVSKA3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1987521
VUL. MALOFONTANNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,10187523
VUL. MALYNOVA—87534
VUL. MAMINA-SYBIRIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1987509
VUL. MAMINA-SYBIRIUKA18,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,39A,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,7687520
VUL. MAR'YINSKA127,129/1,129/2,130,131,132,133,134,135,136/1,136/2,137,138,139,140/1,140/2,142,144,146/1,146/2,148,149,150/1,150/2,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158/1,158/2,158/3,159/1,159/2,160/2,161,162,163,164,165/1,165/2,166,167,168,169,170,171,171A,172,173,173A,174,174A,175,176,178,178A,179/1,179/2,180,181,182,184,184A,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193/1,193/2,194,195,196,197,198,200,201/1,201/2,203,204/1,204/2,204A,205,206/1,206/2,207,207/2,208,208A,209,210,210A,211,212,212A,213,214,215,216,217,218,219/1,219/2,220,220A,221/1,221/2,222/1,222/2,222V,224,225/1,225/2,225/3,226,226A,227/1,227/2,228/1,228/2,228/3,229/1,229/2,230,231/1,231/2,232/1,232/2,233/1,233/2,234,235,236,237/1,237/2,237/3,238,238A,239,239/1,239/2,239/3,240/1,240/2,241,241/1,242/2,243/1,243/2,243/3,244,245,246/1,246/2,247,248/1,248/2,250,250/1,250/2,251,254,254A,256,256A,258,260,261,262,264,266,268,270,272,27487506
VUL. MAR'YINSKA6,6A,8,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,24,25,27,107,109,111,113,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,12887549
VUL. MAR'YINSKA BALKA84,8987555
VUL. MARIUPOLSKA1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,18A,19,21,21A,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37/17,38,39,39A,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8587521
VUL. MARKELOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,5387510
VUL. MARKELOVA50,52,52B,54,54A,55A,56,56A,57,57A,57B,58,59,59A,60,60A,61,61A,62,62B,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,68A,68B,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,107,108,110,112,113,114,116,118,123,137,139,141,14387521
VUL. MARSHRUTNA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3187503
VUL. MARTENIVSKA16,23,27,3587504
VUL. MASHYNOBUDIVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11/37,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,80A,81,82A,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,15187551
VUL. MATROSKA9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23/1,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,29/1,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,40,4287517
VUL. MATROSOVA1,3,5,7,10,12,14,20,22,24,26,28,28A87506
VUL. MATROSOVA60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,80,82,84,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,110A,112,114,11687547
VUL. MATROSOVA16,18,30,32,34,39,41,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,11387549
VUL. MATSUKA15,17,19,20,21,22,23,23/44,24,25,25A,26/37,27,27A,28/42,29,29A,30,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,40,42,44,79/39,89,9187545
VUL. MELIORATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,29,29B87501
VUL. MELITOPOLSKA10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,26A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7787510
VUL. MENDELIEIEVA3,4A,5A,9,10,11,13/5,14,15,17,18,19,20,22/70,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33A,33B,33V,34,35A,35B,36,38,40,42,46,46A,46B,46V,48/1,48/2,48A,48B,48V,64,66,68/787502
VUL. MERZLIUKA4,6,8,10,12,14,1687505
VUL. METALURHIINA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,19,20,26,28,30,32,34,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,80/3487520
VUL. METALURHIINA67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,10887551
VUL. MEZHOVA56,58,60,62,68,70,72,73,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,85,87,89,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,11187522
VUL. MEZHOVA15,17,19,23/287526
VUL. MEZHOVA1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,3A,3B,4,4A,5,5A,5B,6,7,7A,7B,8,9,9A,9B,10,10A,11,11A,11B,12,12A,13,13A,13B,14A,16A,18A,20A,22A87529
VUL. MEZHOVA14,15A,16,23A,23B,25,25A,25B,26,27,27B,28,29,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,7587545
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,2A,3,3A,3B,3V,4,5,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,13A,14,14A,14B,15,15A,15V,17,17A,17B,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,29,32,33,33A,33B,34,36,36A,36B,37,38,38A,39,40,40A,40B,43,44,44A,45,46,46A,47,48,49,50,50A,51,51A,52A,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,67,67A,69,70,71,73,73A,77,77A,79,79A,79B,83A,85,87,89,9187504
VUL. MIKLUKHO-MAKLAIU387502
VUL. MININA787549
VUL. MISTECHKO OKHORONY1,2,3,4,5,687527
VUL. MIUDA1,1A,1B,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,14A,14B,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,28,28A,28B,29,30,30A,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41A,43,45,45A,47,50,52,53,53A,54,54A,55,56,57,57A,58,59,60,61,62,64,65,66,66A,68,68A,69,70,71,72A,73,73A,74,74A,75,76,77,78,78A,79,80,81,82,82A,84,86,86A,88,9087552
VUL. MIZHNARODNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46B,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,71,73,75,77,7987510
VUL. MIZHRICHKOVA2,3,8,11,13,14,15,20,21,2387549
VUL. MODELNA2,2A,4,6,6A,8,10A,12,12A,14,16,18,20,22,24,24A,26,26A87552
VUL. MOLODIZHNA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52/5387527
VUL. MOLODIZHNA (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2787508
VUL. MOLONOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,23A,24,25,28,30,32,3487505
VUL. MONTAZHNA1,3,4,5,7,7A,11,1387535
VUL. MORSKYKH DESANTNYKIV2A87510
VUL. MORSKYKH DESANTNYKIV1,2,3,3A,3B,4,6,8,10,11,13,15,17/4,19,2087517
VUL. MOSKOVSKA7,15,16,22,22A,24,26,32/9,34,36,36/2,38,40,44,46,4887516
VUL. MOSKOVSKA47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,8987529
VUL. MOSKOVSKA21/41,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,58,6487545
VUL. MOTORNA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,18,20,27,29,30,31,31A,32,32A,32B,35,36,37,38,39,40,43,48,49,51,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,91,9287519
VUL. MOTSARTA4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,22,24,24A,26,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,59,60,61,62,64,6687554
VUL. MOZHAISKOHO1,2/1,2/2,2/3,3,4,5,6,7,8/1,8/2,9,10,11,12,13,14/6,15/1,15/2,20,22,87/1,87/2,89/1,89/2,91,9387504
VUL. MURMANSKA3,5,7,9,11/82,13/81,15,17,19,21,23,25,2787519
VUL. MUSORHSKOHO17,17A,17B,2087522
VUL. MUSORHSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,11,13,14,15,16,18,19,2187549
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,19,2187512
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO20,22,25,27,29,31,33,3587514
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA48,50,52,54,55,57,59,62,63,64,67,67D,67H,68,68A,68B,70,72,75,77,80,81,81/48,8287515
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,5187523
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA9287555
VUL. MYRHORODSKA1,2,3,5,5/19,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,54,55,57,58,59,60,60A,61,62,63,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,81,83,8787552
VUL. MYRU3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,4087517
VUL. MYSLYVSKA4,5,6,7,11,15,17,21,23,29/99,31,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,38A,39,40,41,41A,42,44,46,46A,53,54,54A,55,55A,63,65,71,73,76,78,79,80,81,83/44,84,85,86,87/1,87/2,89,90/35,92,93/33,95/1,95/2,96A,98/35,100,102A,110/26,114,114A,121,125,127,128,129,130,131,132,134,136,184/5287519
VUL. MYSLYVSKA17A,19,19A,19B,37A87552
VUL. MYTROPOLYTSKA21,21A,93,97,99,103,107,109,111,113,115,117,145,163,16587506
VUL. MYTROPOLYTSKA9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,25,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,48,48A,51,53,54A,55,56,58,59/51,6087515
VUL. MYTROPOLYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,787523
VUL. MYTROPOLYTSKA65,90,90A,90B,92,94,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,110A87537
VUL. MYTROPOLYTSKA72,74,76,78,175,177,177A,181,183,185,187,189,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,20987547
VUL. NABEREZHNA187501
VUL. NABEREZHNA5,7,11,18,2787505
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,3,4,4/1,8,11/2,11/3,11/4,1487513
VUL. NADHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2687504
VUL. NADII1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,5487521
VUL. NAHIRNA—87553
VUL. NARODNA1,3A,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,20/2,20A,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,30A,30B,30V,31,31A,32,33,33A,33B,34A,34B,34V,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,5787522
VUL. NARODOVOLSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,18A,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,64A,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8087541
VUL. NEKRASOVA4,8,9,10,10A,13,15,16,17,18,22,24,25,26,27,29A,31,3387510
VUL. NEMCHENKO—87553
VUL. NESTEROVA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,8,8A,9A,10,11,13A,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,22,23,23A,24,25,27,29,30,33,34,41,42A,43,52,52A,54,55,59,61,62,63,67,68,69,72,72A,73,75,76,80,80/1,84,85,86,87,88,89,89/2,89/3,89H,90,91,91/1,92,96,98,99,102,103,104,108,108A87504
VUL. NEVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17/77,18/75,21,30/1,30/2,30/3,32/1,32/2,32/3,32/4,33/1,33/2,33/3,34/1,34/2,34/3,34/4,35/1,35/2,35/3,35/4,36/1,36/2,36/3,37/1,37/2,37/3,37/4,39/1,39/2,39/3,39/4,40/1,40/2,40/3,40/4,42/1,42/2,42/4,43/3,44/1,44/2,44/3,44/4,46/1,46/2,46/3,46/4,48/1,48/2,48/3,48/4,110/2687519
VUL. NIKITINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3687506
VUL. NIKULINA1A,4,5/28,6,7/25,8,9,10,11,12/27,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23/79,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31/27,33,34/40,35,36,38,40,42,42/28,44,46,47,48,50,53,54,6087545
VUL. NIZHYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1987557
VUL. NOVAKA19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42B,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,48A,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5887520
VUL. NOVE ZHYTTIU1,2/1,2/2,2/6,2A,3,4/1,4/2,4/3,5,6/1,6/2,6/3,7,8/1,8/1A,8/2,9,10/1,10/2,10/3,11,13A,14,14/2,14A,14A/10,14A/11,14A/12,14A/5,14A/6,14A/7,14A/8,15,19,21,23,25,2787535
VUL. NOVOROSIISKA1/3,2,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,12B,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27/39,28,29,30/1,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37/1,37/15,38,38A,39/52,40,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71A,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,81/41,82,8387553
VUL. NOVOSELIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1487547
VUL. NOVOSKHIDNA2/1,2/2,2/3,2/4,2/5,3,4/1,4/2,5/1,5/2,6/1,6/2,7,8/1,8/2,9/1,9/2,9/3,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,11,12/1,12/2,13/1,13/2,14/1,14/2,14/3,15,16/1,16/2,17,18/1,18/2,19,20/1,20/2,21/1,21/2,21/3,22/1,22/2,23,24,25/1,25/2,26/1,26/2,27/1,27/2,28,29,30/1,30/2,31/1,31/2,32/1,32/2,33,34/1,34/2,34/3,34/4,35/1,35/2,36,37/1,37/2,38,39/1,39/2,40,41,43/1,43/2,45,45A,45B87506
VUL. NOVOSTEPOVA2,2A,2B,4,5,5A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3287524
VUL. NOVOSYBIRSKA2,2/80,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,54,56,58,60,9287519
VUL. NOVOTRUBNA14,16,19,23,2787535
VUL. NYKULINA59,61,63/30,65,66,66/32,66/32A,66A,67/14,69/13,70,71,72/16,73,74/15,75/13,76,76A,77,78/16,79/16,80/15,82,83,84/18,85,86,87,88,89,90/2,91,92/1,93,94,95/76,9687526
VUL. NYZHNI ADZHAKHY3,587515
VUL. NYZHNI ADZHAKHY14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,77,77A,77B,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,20687549
VUL. OCHAKIVSKA—87553
VUL. OCHAKOVA1,2,2B,3,3A,4,5,5A,5B,6,8,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,20,20A,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,32,34,35,36,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54/60,56,60,62,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,8487521
VUL. ODESKA5,7,8A,9A,9B,10,11,12,14,1687510
VUL. OLEKSANDRA MARTYNENKA1,2,3,3A,4,4A,5,6/1,6/2,7,7A,8,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,25A,26,26/1,27,28,29,29A,30,30A,31,31A,32,32A,3487513
VUL. OLIMPIISKA83,83A,83B,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,125,127,129,131,133,135/1,137/2,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,15787503
VUL. OLIMPIISKA2,4,6,8,10,11,11/2,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40/1,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,78,79,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,144,14687526
VUL. OLIMPIISKA161,163,165,167,169,175,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,197,290,292,294,296,298,300,302,304,306,308,310,312,314,316,318,320,322,324,326,328,330,332,334,336,338,340,342,344,346,348,350,352,354,356,358,360,362,364,366,368,370,372,374,376,378,380,382,384,386,388,390,392,394,396,398,400,402,404,406,408,410,412,414,416,418,420,422,42487557
VUL. OLSHANSKOHO—87553
VUL. ORLOVSKA187504
VUL. ORLOVSKA4,8,10,12,29A87527
VUL. OSTROVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,4287506
VUL. OSYPENKA1,2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,61,62,6487555
VUL. OVALNA1,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,45A,46,46A,47,47A,48,49,50,52,52A,54,54A,56,58,60,62,64,64A,66,68,70,7487555
VUL. OVRAZHNA26,26/1,26V,28,39,39/1,41,43,4587555
VUL. OZERO KHASAN2,4,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,12/1,12/2,12/3,12/487504
VUL. P'YUTA—87517
VUL. PANASA MYRNOHO1,1A,5,7,8,9,11,13,13A,13B,1587522
VUL. PANFILOVA89,91,91A,93,93A,95,97,99,100,101,102,104,106,106/57,107,108,109,110,110A,111,112,112A,113,114,114A,115,116,117A,117B,118,118A,119,119A,119B,120,120/4,120B,120V,120H,121,122,122A,122B,122V,123,124,125,125A,126,127,127A,128,129,130,130/2,130A,131,132,132A,133,133A,134,134A,134B,135,135A,136,136A,137,138,139,140,141,141A,142,142A,143,144,145,145A,146,14887522
VUL. PANFILOVA39,41,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,61,64,69,71,73,74,75,76,77,78,80,81,82,83,86,88,90,92,94,96,585987545
VUL. PARALELNA2,4,4A,6,6A,8,8A,10,12,14,16,18,19,20,20A,22,24,26,28,28A,30,32,32A,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,52A,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,66A,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,8287552
VUL. PARASHUTNA3,4,4/2,5,6,6/2,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11/17,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,20/16,22,24,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,6987554
VUL. PARKHOMENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,30,32,34,36,37,37A,37B,38,40,42,44,46,46B,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,8287509
VUL. PARKOVA13,13A,13B,13V,15,17,19,19A,21,23,23/3,23A,25,25A,27,29,31,31/3,31A,31H,36,37,39,40,41,42,42B,43,44,45,45A,46,46/1,47,48,48/1,48/2,49,50,50A,51,52,52/2,52/3,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,69,70,70A,72,72A,74,76,78,78A,80,82,82/1,82B,84,8687555
VUL. PAROVOZNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,24,25,27,29,30,31,33,35,37,3987501
VUL. PARTYZANSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4887510
VUL. PARUSNA4,6,8,10,12,14,14A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,28,29,31,33,34,34A,35,36,37,39,41,42,43,44,46,48,49,50/1,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,61,62/21,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,71,72,73,75,79,81,83,85,91,93,95,97,9987553
VUL. PARYZKOI KOMUNY1A,2A,3,7,7A,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12/1,12A,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,21A,22B,23,23/1,23A,24,24A,24B,25,25/1,25A,26,26A,26B,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,30A,31,31A,32,32A,33,34/1,34/2,35,36,36/2,37A,38,38A,38B,39,40,40A87513
VUL. PASHKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/46,22,23/27,24,25,25A,26,27,28,28A,30,32,34,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,51,5387502
VUL. PASHKOVSKOHO70,72,74,76/2,78,80/2,82/1,84,86/22,91,93,95,97,99,101,103/2087526
VUL. PASHKOVSKOHO46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,83A,85,87,89/2587545
VUL. PAVLIVSKA1,3,4,5,5B,6,6A,7,7A,8,9A,9B,9H,9V,10,11,12,14,16,17,21,24,24A,26,28,30,32,3487513
VUL. PAVLOVA16,18,21/7,34,35/1,37,4187502
VUL. PEIZAZHNA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,40/1,40/287503
VUL. PEREKHIDNA—87534
VUL. PEREKOPSKA3,4,5,8,9,1387504
VUL. PEREMOZHNA7,9,10,15,17,19/11,50,52,58,60,60A,62/1,62/2,62A,64,64A,6687527
VUL. PERSHA SLOBODKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,109,110,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,166,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,205,207,209,21187501
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,34B,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,52,52A,52B,54,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,8287527
VUL. PESTELIU1/1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18/17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28/1,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,4087552
VUL. PIDHIRNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,2787501
VUL. PIDSNIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22/2023,24,25,25/26,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4187502
VUL. PILOTIV1,2A,2B,3,5,7,8,10/2,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,3987554
VUL. PIONERSKA48,48A,50,52,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,113,115,116,117,118,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,133,135,13787517
VUL. PIVDENNA12,14,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,52,54,56,58,60,6287527
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,18,21,2287510
VUL. PIVNICHNA17,19,20,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3487517
VUL. PIVNICHNA36,37,38,39,40/3,40/4,4187535
VUL. PIVNICHNA1/35,24/37,27/16,29/2,3387553
VUL. PLANOVA1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,12A,12B,13,14,14/2,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,29,31,31A,32,33,33A,34,35,35A,37/2,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,53,55,57,59,61/2,6387522
VUL. POKROVSKA8,8/1,11/1,11/3,13,15,15A,15B,17,21,25/1,25A,28A,30,31,31A,32,33/1,33A,34/1,34/2,35,35/1,36,37/2,37A87535
VUL. POKRYSHKINA1,3,5,7,7A,13,15,17,17A,19,21,23,25,27,27/29,29,31,33,35,35A,37,41,47,50/1,50/2,50/5,54,5687513
VUL. POKRYSHKINA9,11,12,16,18,20,9987524
VUL. POLIETAIEVA1,2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36/13,37,38/12,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86/88,106,117,119,120,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,147,149,151,153,15587557
VUL. POLIURNA4/1,4/2,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20/1,20/2,21/1,21/2,22/1,22/2,23,24,25,26,27,28,29/1,29/2,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4087506
VUL. POLOVA3,5,787506
VUL. POLTAVSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4587529
VUL. POLUNYCHNA—87534
VUL. POLZUNOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,2387501
VUL. POPOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,4387510
VUL. POSHTOVA33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5887547
VUL. POVITROFLOTSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,34,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,58,60,62,64,6887553
VUL. POVSTANNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,59,61,63,65,6787510
VUL. POVSTANNIU6A,37/3,37A,38A87535
VUL. PRAVDY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16/22,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,41/20,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59/4387527
VUL. PRAVOBEREZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11287549
VUL. PREOBRAZHENSKA2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5687502
VUL. PROEKTNA1,3,3A,3B,3V,5,7,7A,9,11,11A,13,13A,15,17,18A,20,20A,22,24,28,30,32,3487524
VUL. PROFSPILKOVA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9/2,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,13/2,13A,13B,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6287504
VUL. PROKHIDNA1,8,10A,1487552
VUL. PROLETARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2487508
VUL. PROMENEVA1,2,3/1,3/2,3/3,4,5,6,6/1,7,8/1,8/2,8/3,9/1,9/2,11/1,11/2,12,12/2,12/3,13/1,13A,14/1,14/2,14/3,15/1,15/2,15/3,16,16A,17,17/1,17/2,18,19/1,19/2,19/3,20,20/3,20/4,20/5,21,22,23,24,24A,25/2,25/3,25/4,25/5,26,27,28,29,30/1,30/2,31,31A,32/1,32/2,33,34/1,34/2,34/3,35,36,37,38/1,38/2,39/1,39/2,39/3,40,42/1,42/2,44,46,48,49/1,50/1,50/2,51/1,51/2,51/3,52/1,52/2,54/1,54/2,56,57/1,57/2,58,59/1,60/1,60/2,61/1,61/2,62,63,64,65/1,65/2,65/3,66,67/1,67/2,67/3,68/1,68/2,69,70,71,72,73,74,75/1,75/2,76/1,76/2,77,79,81/1,81/2,81/3,83/1,83/2,87/1,87/2,89/1,91,9387506
VUL. PROMENYSTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,59,60,62,63,64,65,66,68,69,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,113,119,127,137,139,14387509
VUL. PROSTORA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,16,18,20,22,24,24A,35,41,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6387517
VUL. PROZHEKTORNA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,22A,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,41A,43,43A,45,45A,47,47A,49A,51,51A,53,55,55A,59,59A,61,63,63A,65,67,67/1,69,71,73,75,75A,77,77A,7987513
VUL. PROZHEKTORNA4987524
VUL. PROZHEKTORNA7,7A,9,21,23,25,27A87535
VUL. PRYAZOVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4887551
VUL. PRYKORDONNA1,1A,3,3/15,4,4A,5,6,7,7A,9/11,9/2,9A,10/46,11A,12,12A,13A,14,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,20B,21,22,23,23A,24,24/1,26,26A,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,36A,38,38A,40,40A,42,42A,42B,44,46,48,50,50A,50V,52,54,56,58,60,62,62A,64,66,6887519
VUL. PRYVATNA6,7,7A,8,8A,10,10A,23,25,25A,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,42A,43,44,45,4687552
VUL. PSHENYCHNA116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,12587547
VUL. PUHACHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17/1,17/2,18/1,18/2,19/1,19/2,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30/1,30/2,31,32,33,34,35,36,37/1,37/2,3887506
VUL. PULKIVSKA1,1A,2/6,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,24V,25,25A,26,27,27A,27B,28,30,32,34,36,38/1,40,42,44,46,48,48A,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,6687553
VUL. PUSHKINA27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,84,84A,86,88,90,92,94,9687515
VUL. PUSHKINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,30A,32,34,36,38,40,42,4487523
VUL. PUZYREVA1,3,4,6,8,9,11,11A,12,12A,14,15,16,18,19,20,23,24,25,27,30,31,35,37,38,59,61,67,67A87504
VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9/1,9/2,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21/1,21/2,23,24/1,24/2,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37/1,37/2,38,39/1,39/2,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50/1,50/2,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5987506
VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,122,12687512
VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA75,77,79,81,83,95,97,99,107,109,11187514
VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA80,82,82A,84,86,88,90,90A,92,92A,9487554
VUL. PYSAREVA2887539
VUL. RADHOSPNA1,1A,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,14A,15,17,17A,18,18A,19,19/27,19A,20,21,22A,23,23A,24,24A,25,25/1,25A,26,27,30,31,31A,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,4187513
VUL. RADIATORNA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,18,19,20,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,4087502
VUL. RADINA1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,2/1,2/2,2/3,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,7/1,7/2,7/3,11/1,11/2,11/3,13/1,13/2,13/3,13/4,15/1,15/2,15/3,17/1,17/2,17/3,17/4,19/1,19/2,19/3,19/4,21/1,21/2,21/3,21/487504
VUL. RADIUNSKA (PRYMORSKE)189,191A,193,195,197,199,199A,201,203,205,207,209,211,211A,213,214,214A,215,216,217,217A,218,218A,219,220,220A,220B,221,222,223,224,225,226,226A,226B,227,228,228A,229,230,230A,230B,231,232,233,234,235,235A,236,237,237A,238,238A,239,239A,240,240A,240B,241,242,242A,243,244,244A,245,245A,246,248,250,252,252A,254,254A,256,256A,260,260A,262,264,266,266B,268,268A,268B,270,270A,272,274,276,278,278A,280,280A,280B,282,282A,282B,284,286,286A,286B,288,288A87508
VUL. RADIUNSKA (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66A,67,69,71,73,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,186A,186B,187,188,188A,190,192,194,194A,196,196A,198,198A,200,202,204,204A,206,208,208A,208B,210,210A,212A87508
VUL. RADYSHCHEVA18,66,67,68,69,70,71A,76/2,76A87535
VUL. RAIDUZHNA—87517
VUL. RAIDUZHNA1,2,3/5,10,11,13,14,26/28,35,36,5287521
VUL. RAKETNA1,3,7,9,19,21,22,23,24,28,30,31,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,104A,105,106,107,108,108A,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,14987509
VUL. RAKETNA4,4A,5,6,6A,8,8A,10,10A,11,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,20,20A,22A,24A,25,26,27,29,32,33,78,80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,136,148,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,193A,195,195A,197,197A,199,199A,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,25487520
VUL. RAZINA4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,22,23,2487513
VUL. REKONSTRUKTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1887523
VUL. RELIEFNA33,35,37,41,43,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,56,56B,57,57/2,58,60,60/1,60A,61,61A,63,63/2,63A,66,67,67/2,68,69,70,71,71/2,72,72A,73/2,73A,74,74A,75/1,75A,76,77,77/2,78,79,81,82,84,84/2,85,85A,86,86/2,87,88,89,89A,90,90A,91,92,93/2,93/3,93A,95,96/1,96/2,97,100/4,100/5,100/18,100/19,100/21,101,102/1,102/2,102/3,102/4,102/7,102/8,102/9,102/10,102/11,102A,103,104/2,104/3,104/4,104/5,104/6,104/7,104/8,104/9,104/10,104/11,104A/1,104A/2,104A/5,104A/7,104A/9,104A/11,104A/12,104A/13,104A/15,104A/17,104A/21,104A/22,104B/4,104B/5,104B/6,104B/15,104B/16,104B/17,105,106,108,108A,108B/1,108B/2,109,110/1,110/2,111,113,114,116,118,119,119A,120,121,123,123/1,123A,123B,123V,123Z,124,125,125/1,125/2,125A,125V,126,127,128,130,132,133,134,135,135/1,135/2,135A,136,138,138/2,138A,139,139B,141,142,143,143A,144,144A,145,147,148,149,151,152,152A,152B,153,153B/1,153B/2,155,158,158/1,159,159A,160,162,163,163/2,164,165,165A,167,167A,168,168/2,169,169A,170,170A,171,172,175,175A,176,177,178,180,181,182,183,184,185,185/2,186,186/1,186/2,186B,186V,188,188A,188B,191,194,196/1,196/287535
VUL. REMISNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4187510
VUL. REZERVUARNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,21,22/1,22/2,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,5187554
VUL. RICHKOVA1/1,1A,1A/1,1A/2,1B,1V,2,2B,2V,3,3B,3V,3H,4,4A,5,12,14,16,18,20/2687513
VUL. RICHKOVA1,6,7,8,10,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,65,65V,6687549
VUL. RIEPINA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,23,25,26,27,27A,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,42A,43,45,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,79,80,81,81A,82,84,85,86,9287519
VUL. RIVNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,43A,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,93,93A,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,14487520
VUL. RIVNA101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,135,137,139,141,143,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,21887551
VUL. RIVNYNNA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4287503
VUL. RIZDVIUNA1/23,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,60,60A,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,8187502
VUL. RIZDVIUNA66,68/46,85,89/15,90,91,91A,92,93,93/44,95,95/33,97,99,101,103,105,107,107/4,109,111,113,115,119,123,125,127,127A,127B,129,129A,129B,131,133,135,13787522
VUL. ROKADNA1/24,2/22,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43/20387522
VUL. ROSTOVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,787547
VUL. ROVENSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,40A,40B,44,46,48,50,52,54,60,62,68,70,76,78,84,8687557
VUL. ROZDOLNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,76/4187510
VUL. ROZDOLNA39,40,41,41/1,41/2,42,43,43/1,43A,44,45,45/2,45A/2,46,47,47/1,47/2,48,49,49/1,49/2,50,51,51/1,51/2,52,53,53/1,53/2,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,114,115,116,117,118,120,121,122,124,126,127,128,129,132,133,134,135,136,138,139,140,141,142,143,143/33,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,16487521
VUL. ROZHEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5687521
VUL. ROZY LIUKSEMBURH7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2987501
VUL. RUBINOVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,2287529
VUL. RULOVA18,19,19A,19B,19V,20,20A,21,21/3,21A,22,22/2,24A,26,2887510
VUL. RULOVA7,7A,7B,9,9A,9B,10,10A,11,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,15B,16,1787517
VUL. RYBATSKA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,24,2687501
VUL. RYBNA6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,7987501
VUL. RYMSKOHO-KORSAKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3187502
VUL. RYZKA2/99,4,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,31A,32,33,33/2,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57/5487526
VUL. RYZKA42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,59/115,60,61,61A,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,73,75,75A,77,79,81,81A,83,83A,85,85A,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,10587557
VUL. SADOVA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,13A,14,15,15A,17,17A,19,19A,21,23,25,27,27A,29,29A,31,31A,33,33A,35,37,3987527
VUL. SAIENKO25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,33A,34,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62/91,63,64,65,67,69,71,73,7587522
VUL. SAIENKO5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,99,101,105,10787545
VUL. SAKKO I VANTSETTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,8887519
VUL. SALTYKOVA-SHCHEDRINA2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30/2,31,32,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,46A,47,49,51,53,55,5787522
VUL. SANATORNA1A87510
VUL. SANATORNA1,1B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,14A,15,16,17,19,21,2587517
VUL. SAVRASOVA1,1A,1B,3,3A,3B,4,4A,5,7,8/1,9,10,11,12/12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2787551
VUL. SEMAFORNA3,6,28,30,34,36,38,40/2,41A,43,44,45,45A,46A,47A,48,49,49A,50,50A,51,51A,53,54,54/1,56,56A,57,58,59,61,62,63,65,68,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,18687519
VUL. SEMAFORNA5,5A,7A,10,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,16,16A,18,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,24,2687552
VUL. SEMASHKA1/1,1/2,1/3,1/4,2/1,2/2,2/3,2/4,3/1,3/2,3/3,3/4,5/1,5/2,5/3,5/4,6/1,6/2,6/3,6/4,7/1,7/2,7/3,7/4,8/1,8/2,8/3,9/1,9/2,9/3,9/4,10/1,10/2,10/3,10/4,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/4,12,13,14/1,14/2,15,16/1,16/2,16/3,17/1,17/2,17/3,17/4,1887504
VUL. SEMENISHYNA12,12A,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5087515
VUL. SEMENISHYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1187523
VUL. SENIUVINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29B,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5987517
VUL. SERAFIMOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,45,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,55B,56,57,58,60,61,61A,62,65,65A,67,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,84,86,9087519
VUL. SEVASTOPOLSKA9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,25,27,29,31,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5187510
VUL. SHALAIU V.Z.—87553
VUL. SHEKSPIRA1,3,4,6,8,10,11,13,14,16,17,17/1,17/2,18,18/1,20,20/1,22,23,24,26,27,29,30,31,31/1,32,33,33/1,33/2,34,34/187520
VUL. SHEPOTYLENKA2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,51A,52,52A,53,53A,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,10587552
VUL. SHEVCHENKA114,120,122,124/1,124/2,126,130,132/1,132/2,134/2,134A,136,138,140,142/1,142/2,142/3,144,144A,146,148/1,148/2,150/1,150/2,152/1,152/2,152/3,152/4,154/1,154/2,154/3,156/1,156/2,158,158/1,160/1,160/2,160/3,160/4,162,162A,164,164A,166,168,169,169A,170,171,172/1,172/2,173,174/1,174/2,175,176/1,176/2,177,178/1,178/2,179,180/2,180A,180B,181/1,181/2,182,183,184/2,186/1,186/2,186/3,187,188/1,188/2,189/1,189/2,190,190/1,191,192/1,192/2,193,194,195,196,197,198/1,198/2,198/3,199,200,201,202,203/1,203/2,204,205,206,206A,207,208,209/1,209/2,210,211,212/1,212/2,213,214/1,214/2,215/1,215/2,216,217,218,219/1,219/2,220,222,223,224,225,226,227/1,227/2,228,229,231,233/1,233/2,234/147,237,239,241/1,241/2,243/1,243/2,245/1,245/2,245/3,247,249/1,249/2,251,253,253/1,255/1,255/2,255/3,257,259,261/1,261/2,263/1,263A,265/1,265/2,267/1,267/2,269/1,269/2,271,273,275,277,279/1,279/2,279A87506
VUL. SHEVCHENKA262,266,268,270,272,274,274A,27687547
VUL. SHEVCHENKA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,17,18,21,21A,22,24,26,28,29,30,33,35,36,37,38,39,109,110,135,137,13987549
VUL. SHEVCHENKA (VYNOHRADNE)1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4787508
VUL. SHEVTSOVOI3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,3987520
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4187508
VUL. SHOPENA24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,5187520
VUL. SHOPENA57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,68,70,72,74,76,77/2,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10787551
VUL. SHOTA RUSTAVELI1,1A,2,3,4,4A,5/1,5/2,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,29,32/1,33/2,34,35,36,37/1,37/2,37/3,38,39,40,41,41/1,42,43/1,44,45,46/1,46/2,47,48,49,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56/1,56/2,57,57A,59,61,62,63,64/1,64/2,64/3,64/4,65,66/1,66/2,66/3,66/4,68/1,68/2,68/3,69/1,69/2,69/3,73,75/1,75/2,77,8787506
VUL. SHTURMANSKA1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,3787510
VUL. SHYRSHOVA5,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6087510
VUL. SICHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,27,28,30,3287534
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,13A,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,31A,31B,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,47A,49,51,53,55,57,57A,59,61,63,65,67,67A,69,71,73,73A,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,10787552
VUL. SIECHENOVA47,49,50,51A,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,63A,64,65,66,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,73A,74,75,75A,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,82,84,90,92,96,9887524
VUL. SIECHENOVA5,7,9,9/2,11/1,11/2,11A,12,13/1,13/2,13A,14,15/2,15A,16,16/1,16A,17,17A,18,19,21,21/1,21A,22/1,22/2,23A,24,25,26,27,27A,28,28/1,28A,29,29/2,29A,30,31,32,33,33A,34,35,35/2,36,36A,38A87535
VUL. SIEDOVA2/2,2A/17,2B/20,2V,2H,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,10A,11/18,12,12/2,13/15,13A,15,17,21,25,27/29,29,31,3587502
VUL. SIEDOVA14,16,16A,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,56A,60A,68,68/54,68A,70,70/34,72/35,74/35,74/3687522
VUL. SIEDOVA76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,103,105,109,111,113/34,117,117A,119/33,121,123,125,12787526
VUL. SIEDOVA39/79,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,63/99,65,67,69,71/45,73,75,77,77/46,79,79/39,81,83,85,89,95,99,101,101A87545
VUL. SIEDOVA (VYNOHRADNE)1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,6387508
VUL. SIEROVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,3987555
VUL. SILBUDIVSKA—87553
VUL. SILSKA1,2/24,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,50A,51,52,54,55,56,57,58,58A,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,67,70,71,72,72A,73,74,75,76,86,8887519
VUL. SILSKOHOSPODARSKA1,1/1,2,2A,2A/1,2B,3,3A,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,9/1,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,20,20/1,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,27,31A,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,40,40A,4287513
VUL. SIMEINA1,2,2A,4,4B,6,8,8A,10,10A,10B,16,21,23,4287527
VUL. SIMFEROPOLSKA1,2,4,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5687517
VUL. SIMFEROPOLSKA23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,9887534
VUL. SIRENIEVA—87553
VUL. SKHIDNA—87553
VUL. SLIUSARNA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,9A,10,10A,10B,11,11A,12,12B,13,13A,14,14A,14B,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,5487502
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,62/2,64,66,68,70,7287509
VUL. SLYVOVA (ST "CHEREMUSHKY")—87553
VUL. SLYVOVA (ST "MAIUK")—87534
VUL. SMORODYNOVA—87517
VUL. SOBORNA1,2,3,487515
VUL. SOBORNA5,7,9,10,12,59/187555
VUL. SOFII KOVALEVSKOI1,1/2,2,2/1,2/2,2/3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,21A,23,23A,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,76,81/1,81/2,82,83/1,83/2,85,86,88/1,88/287506
VUL. SOFII PEROVSKOI1/1,1/2,1/3,2/1,2/2,3,4/1,4/2,4/3,5,6/1,6/2,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15/1,15/2,16,17/1,17/2,18,19/1,19/2,20,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29/1,29/2,29/3,33,35/1,35/2,35/3,37,39,41/1,41/2,42,43,46/1,46/2,48,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,63,65,66,67/1,67/2,68,69,70,71,72,74/1,74/2,75/1,75/2,75/3,77/1,77/2,77/3,7987504
VUL. SOLDATSKA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,3787551
VUL. SOLIDARNOSTI2/1,2/2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20/1,20/2,21,22,23/1,23/2,24/1,24/2,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34/1,34/2,35,36,37,38,39/1,39/2,40,41/1,41/2,43,44,45,46,46/2,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59/1,59/287506
VUL. SOLOV'YINA5,8,9,10,13,15,17,19,3487525
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1087521
VUL. SONIUSHNA1,3,5,7,9,13,15,1787512
VUL. SORMOVSKA2,4,6,8,12,1487535
VUL. SOROCHYNSKA29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,87,89,89A,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,13787552
VUL. SOTSIALNA13,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,23A,24,26,28,30,30A87508
VUL. SPARTAKIVSKA7,2587510
VUL. SPASKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,10387506
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/1,21/2,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46/1,46/2,48,50/1,50/2,52,54,56,58,60,62,6687506
VUL. STADIONNA26,49,53,57,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,85/1,85/2,91,97,99,103,105,107,109,110,113,115/1,115/2,11787504
VUL. STAKHANOVSKA17/1,17/2,17/3,17A,19,36,36A,36B,38,63A87505
VUL. STALEVARNA19,20,21,22,23,25,26,28,30,32,34,35,37,3887504
VUL. STANISLAVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,21,22,23,25,2787502
VUL. STANISLAVSKOHO191,193,195,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,240A,241,242,243,244,245,246,248,25087503
VUL. STANISLAVSKOHO28,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40/64,44,50,50A,50B,53,58,59A,61,61A,63,63A,7187522
VUL. STANISLAVSKOHO74,75,76,78,86,86A,88/85,90/56,92/55,94/70,95,97/93,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,115,146,148,150,152,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,20687526
VUL. STANISLAVSKOHO1/100,2/98,13A,79,96/1,96/2,100,102,102A,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,116A,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,138A,139,140,141,141A,142,143,144/60,145,147,149,151,153/5887557
VUL. STANIUKOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,6087510
VUL. STANTSIINA76,76A87519
VUL. STANTSIINA1,1B,2,2A,3,3A,3B,4,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,23A,24,24A,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,35A,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,43A,43B,45,46,47,48,48A,49,49A,51,53,55,55A,57,59,59A,59B,59V87552
VUL. STAROKRYMSKA1,4,5,7,8,9,13,14,15,16,19,20,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,6787514
VUL. STEPNA—87553
VUL. SUMSKA29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,7087517
VUL. SUMSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/1,11,11/1,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2687553
VUL. SURIKOVA3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,17,18/87,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50A,51,52,52A,53,54,5687522
VUL. SUSANINA32,32A,32B,34,39A,41,41A,43,45,4787510
VUL. SUVOROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4787517
VUL. SVITLA3,5,6,6A,7,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,12B,13,14,15,15A,17,19,21,25,52,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,125,127,129,131,133,135,13787509
VUL. SVITLA70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,12487551
VUL. SVIUTKOVA2,4,6,7/1,7/2,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5387527
VUL. SVOBODY7,9,13,20,27,28,29,30,30/2,30A/1,31,33,35,37,39,41,41A,43,45,45A,45B,46/2,47/1,49,51,53,55,55A,55B,57,59,61,6387506
VUL. SYBIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21/64,22/62,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,5487519
VUL. SYVASKA5,7,9,13,16,61,62,63,64,64A,66,68,70,70A,70B,70V,72,73,73A,74,74A,74B,75,75A,75B,75V,76,77,77/1,77/2,77/3,77/4,77A,77B,77V,77H,78,79,80,80A,80B,81,81A,81B,82,83,84,84A,84B,85,86,87,8887520
VUL. TAHANROZKA85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,105,107,109,113,115,117,119,121,123,125/5287502
VUL. TAHANROZKA5,6A,7,9,10/2,10A,10B,10V,11,12/2,12/3,12/4,12A,13,13/1,13/2,13/4,15,17,19,19/1,19/2,21,23,25,27,27A,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,59/2,61,61/2,63,65,65/2,65/3,65/4,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,8187505
VUL. TAHANROZKA135,137/55,139,141,145,147,149,149/39,151,155,157,159A,159B,163,165/1,165/2,167,169/46,171/47,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197/52,199,203/43,205/18087522
VUL. TAHANROZKA207/209,209/40,211/23,213,213/23,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,235,237,239,241,243,245,247,253,255,279,281,283,285,287,289,291,293,295,297,299,301,303,305,307,309,311,313,315,317,319,321,323,325,327,329,331,33387557
VUL. TALALYKHINA1,1A,2/7,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35/10,36/1,36/8,37A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,57,58,59,6087534
VUL. TARASOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4287506
VUL. TAVRIISKA5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,17A,18/1,18/2,18A,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,29,30,31,32/1,32/2,33,34,35,36,37/1,37/2,38,39,40/1,40/2,41,42,43,44,45,45/1,46,48,50,52,5487506
VUL. TENISNA45,45A,45B,47,49,51,53,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,65A,66,66A,67,68A,69,70,70A,71,72,73,74,75/24,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,82A,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,9787522
VUL. TENISNA1/78,1A,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11/71,12,13,13/78,15,16/76,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27/68,28,29,30/63,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45/103,46,48,50,52/10387526
VUL. TEPLYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26/2,26/3,26/5,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4687527
VUL. TERASNA3,5,5A,5B,9,9A,13,17,18,25,26,27,28,29,38,4087529
VUL. TERNOVA2/14,5/27,5A,7,9/2,11,13,15,17,19/118,21/135,23,25,27/112,29,29/113,31,33,35,37,39/13687526
VUL. TERNOVA28/2,28A,32/1,34,36,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47/2,48,49,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,76,77,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,87,89,91,93,95,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,11387557
VUL. TESLENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,35,36,37,39,42,43,46,47,48,49,52,53,56,57,58,63,67,68,70,71,72,73,75,76,77,79,80,81,82,84,85,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,110,112,114,11687509
VUL. TIMIRIUZIEVA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12/1,12/2,13,14/1,14/2,15,16/1,16/2,17,18,19,20,21,21/1,21/2,21/3,23/1,23/2,24,25,26,27/1,27/2,28,29,30,32,33/1,33/2,35,37,39,40/1,40/2,41,42/1,42/2,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62/1,62/2,63,6487506
VUL. TINYSTA—87517
VUL. TKACHENKA-PETRENKA1/2,3,5,7,9,10,11,13,13A,15,17,18/524,18A,18A/525,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,49,500,508,511,516,519,521,527,52887534
VUL. TKACHENKO5,7,8/7,9,10,13,14,1787505
VUL. TOKARNA1,2,2A,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,19,20,20B,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,26A,27,28,28A,29,30,31,31A,32,34,34A,35,36,39,41,45,45A,47,48,49A,50,9987552
VUL. TOLSTOHO1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,9A,10,11,12,12A,13,15,17,17A,18,18A,19,19A,20,20/1,22,22A,24,24A,25,26,27,28,28A,29,31,33,33A,35,37,39,41,43,4587513
VUL. TOPOLYNA1/1,1/2,2,3/1,3/2,4/1,4/2,5/1,6/1,6/2,7/1,7/2,8/1,8/2,8/3,9/1,9/3,10/1,10/2,11/1,11/2,13/1,13/3,14,14/1,14/2,14/3,15/1,15/2,16/1,16/2,16/3,18/1,18/2,20/1,20/2,21,22/2,23/1,23/2,24/1,24/2,24/3,26/1,26/2,4287535
VUL. TOPOLYNA1,3,5,9,11,13,15,1787554
VUL. TORHOVA29,31,33,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,71,72,73,74,76,77,78,79,83,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,93,95,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,11287515
VUL. TORHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18/8,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,3087523
VUL. TORHOVA111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,213D,215,217,219,221,223,225,227,229,231,233,23587549
VUL. TRAKTORNA1,1A,3,3A,4,4A,5,7,8,9,10,10A,11,13,14,14A,15,15A/1,15B,17,17A,18,19,19B,20,21,21A,22,22A,23,23A,24,24A,24B,25,26,27,30,31,3287522
VUL. TRAMVAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,4687506
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2887527
VUL. TROITSKA15,15A,39,4387506
VUL. TROITSKA16,18,20,22,24,24A,26,28,30,30A,32,32A,36,38,40,44,46,46A,46H,48,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,75,77,79,81,83,85,8787547
VUL. TRUDOVA1,3,3A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20/43,22,22/1,24,24A,26,26A,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,42,44,46,48,52/4787522
VUL. TRYPILSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8587519
VUL. TSEHLIUNA3,4,5,5/1,5/2,6/1,6/2,7,7/1,7/2,8,9,10/1,10/2,12/1,12/2,13/1,13/2,14/1,14/2,14/3,15,15/1,15/2,15/3,15V,17,17/2,17/3,19,20/1,20/2,20/3,20/4,20/5,21,21/1,21/2,22,22/3,25,25/2,26,27/1,27/2,28/1,28/2,28/3,29,30,32,32/2,32A,32B,33,33A,34,34A,36,37,38/1,38/2,38/3,38/5,39,39A,40/1,40/2,41/1,41A,42,43/1,43/2,44/1,44/2,45,46,48/2,49,50,51/1,51/2,51/3,52,53,54/5,54/6,54/7,54/9,54/10,54/11,54/12,54E,55,57/1,57/2,59/1,59/2,59/3,60,60A,60B,61,62/1,62/2,62/4,63,63/2,63/3,64/1,64/2,65,66,67,69,70/1,70/2,72/1,72/2,73,74/1,74/2,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83/1,83/2,84,85,86,87/1,87/2,88,89/1,89/2,90,91,92,93,94,96,97,98,10087506
VUL. TSEHLIUNYI KAR'ER4,13,21,44,45,47,48,49,50,51,54,62,65,67,68,69,71,72,74,81,82,89,10087506
VUL. TSENTRALNA27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,37,38,39,40,43,44,45,46,47,48,52,54,56,58,60,189A87515
VUL. TSENTRALNA (ST "MAIUK")—87534
VUL. TSYBULKA1/46,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,21,23,25,27,31,33,35,37,39,41/1,43/2,43/3,43/4,43/587553
VUL. TULSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3687529
VUL. TURHENIEVA17,19,21,23,23A,25,25A87535
VUL. TYTOVA2/90,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22/121,23,25/1,25A,26,28,29/1,30,31/2,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,55,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80/101,81,82A,82B,83/103,84,85/88,86,87,88,89,90,91,91A,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106/9,107,107A,108/8,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,119,125,127,129,131,131A,13387526
VUL. UDARNA1,1A,1B,2V,3A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,25B,26,27,28,28A,30A87552
VUL. UKHTOMSKOHO77,77A,88,89,89A,89B,90,93,95,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,109,110,112,113,113A,116,118,118A,119,120,122,123,12487520
VUL. UKRAINSKA12,38,40,40A,42,44,46,48,48A,49,50,50A,51,52/2,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,59A,61,61A,62,63,64,64A,6587508
VUL. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,11687502
VUL. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA60,60A,62/20,81,83,85,87,89,91,91A,93,95,97,99,115,120,124,125,126,126A,127,127A,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,135A,136,137,138/1,138/2,139,140,142/1,142/2,150,152,154,154A,156,158,160,160A,162,164,168,17087522
VUL. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA3,5,5A,7,7A,9,9A,11,11A,13,13A,15,15A,17/83,19,19A,21,21A,23,25,27,29,31,3387529
VUL. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,74/687541
VUL. UKRAINSKOHO KOZATSTVA30,32,34,35,35A,36,37,37A,38,41,41A,43,43A,50,51,52,54,55,56,59,59A,61,63/1,63A,65/2,67,69,71,73,75,77,79/3987545
VUL. UNIVERSYTETSKA687555
VUL. URALSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/59,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17/76,18/57,19/79,20/58,20/75,21/60,22,24,26,28,30,32,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,84,86,88,9087519
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,11B,12,12A,13,13A,13B,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,21A,22,23,23B,24,24A,25,26,27,27A,28,28A,29,30,31,31A,32,33,35,39,4187504
VUL. USHAKOVA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,9787510
VUL. USPENSKA1,3,3A,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,42,44,44A,46,48,50,50A,52,5487549
VUL. USSURIISKA1,1/2,2,3,5,5A,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,27,31,33,35,39,41,41A,41B,43,47,49,51,53,55,57,5987521
VUL. VAKULENCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,11,13,15,15V,16,16A,17,17A87510
VUL. VARSHAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,23/1,23/2,23/3,23/4,25/1,25/2,25/3,26,27/1,27/2,27/3,27/4,29/1,29/2,29/3,29/4,35/1,35/2,35/3,35/4,37/1,37/2,37/3,37/4,39/1,39/2,39/3,39/4,40/1,40/2,40/3,40/4,41/1,41/2,41/3,41/4,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,88/44,99/1,99/2,99/3,99/4,106,106/32,108/1,108/2,108/3,108/487519
VUL. VASNIETSOVA161,162,163,166,168/1,168/2,170/1,170/2,173/1,173/2,173/3,174/1,174/2,175,176,176/1,176/2,178,180,181,182,183/1,183/2,185,187,188,189/1,189/2,191,192,193/1,193/2,194/1,194/2,196/1,196/2,196/3,197,198/1,198/2,199,200,202,204,205,206,207,214,215,216,221,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237/1,237/2,238,240,241,242,243,244,246,247,249,250,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,265/1,265/2,266,267,268,269,273/1,273/2,273/3,274,275,276,278,280,282,283/1,283/10,283/11,283/2,283/3,283/4,283/5,283/6,283/7,283/8,283/9,285,286,289,290/1,290/287504
VUL. VASNIETSOVA142,142A,143,144,145,145A,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,153/1,155,156,156/1,157,159,193,193A,193B87520
VUL. VATUTINA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3987510
VUL. VAVYLOVA14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24/35,25,27/31,28,29/36,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38/29,39,39A,40,40/30,41,42,43,44,45/71,46,46A,48,50,52,54,56,58/69,71,73,77,7987545
VUL. VELYKA AZOVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,4687521
VUL. VELYKA MORSKA44,46,48,49,50,54,54/2,55,56,57,60,60A,60B,62,67,68,70,73,75,76,76V,77/1,77/2,79,81,83,85,87,89/1,89/2,91,93,97,97/2,99,101,103,103A,105,107,107/3,107H,109,111,111/2,113,113/2,115,117,119,119/1,119/3,121,121A,125,131,131/2,133,135,137,139,141,143,143/2,14587521
VUL. VERKHNI ADZHAKHY187515
VUL. VERKHNI ADZHAKHY13,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,10787549
VUL. VESNIUNA—87553
VUL. VIDKRYTA17,23,23A,25,27,27/1,29,32,33,34,34/1,36,3887555
VUL. VIDRADNA—87517
VUL. VIDRADNA1,1A,1B,1V,2/1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,55A,56,57,58,59,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,87,88,89,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,111,111A,112,114,115,120,122,12487553
VUL. VILIUMSA2,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,27,2987554
VUL. VITCHYZNIUNA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2787520
VUL. VODOPROVIDNA1,1A,2,2A,3,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13A,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,23A,24,24A,25,26,26A,28,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,49,50,51A,52,53,53A,54,55,55A,56,56A,56B,58,59,60,61,63,64,64A,64B,64V,65,66,67A,68,69,69A,70,71,73,75,75A,79,79A87552
VUL. VOINIV VYZVOLYTELIV82,84,86,88,90,92,94,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,16087529
VUL. VOINIV VYZVOLYTELIV1,2/3,4,8,10,12,14,60,62,66,70,7287541
VUL. VOINYCH1,2,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3387506
VUL. VOKZALNA7,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3987501
VUL. VOLHODONSKA18,21,2387502
VUL. VOLHODONSKA1/20,2,3,5,7,9,11/11,12,13,1587516
VUL. VOLHOHRADSKA8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29/61,58/787541
VUL. VOLHOHRADSKA33,35,37,3987545
VUL. VOLKHOVSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,4187517
VUL. VOLNOVASKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,2287535
VUL. VOLOCHAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5087509
VUL. VOLODYMYRSKA27,29,31,33,35,35A,42,44,45A,46,48,52,54,56,57,59,61,63,65,67,68,69,71,73,74,75,77,79,81,82A,83,84,85,86,86A,86B,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107A,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,14287502
VUL. VOLODYMYRSKA8/36,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23/53,24,28,30,46A87516
VUL. VOLODYMYRSKA2/6,5,787541
VUL. VOLONTERIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10B,10H,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,34,36,37,38,43,47,49,51,53,57,63,67,69,73,75,79,83,85,87,8987509
VUL. VOLZKA4,6,8,10/1,10/2,12,14/1,14/2,16/1,16/2,18/1,18/2,18/3,20/1,20/2,22/1,22/2,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4087506
VUL. VORONIKHINA1/12,2/10,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13/1,13/2,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,23/1,23/2,24,25,25/1,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,34A,36,38,40,42,44,4687522
VUL. VOROVSKOHO38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,54A,54B,54V,56,58,60,62,6487508
VUL. VOZNESENSKA1,1A,2,3,3A,5,5A,7,7A,7B,9A,11,11A,13,15,15A,17,17A,19,19/2,19A,19B,21,21A,25,25/2,25A,27,27A,29A,31,31A,33,33A,35,35/287513
VUL. VUZIVSKA1,1A,3,12,16,1887504
VUL. VYNOHRADNA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72/74,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,106A,108,110,114,116,118,120,12287541
VUL. VYSHNEVA—87553
VUL. VYSOKOVOLTNA2,2A,4,6,8,8A,10,10A,12A,14,16,18,20,22,24,24A,26,28,32,32A,32B,34,34A,40,42,44,4887552
VUL. YEDNOSTI45,49A,53,55,57,63,65,67,69,71,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94/99,95,97,99,10187502
VUL. YERMAKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18/16,19,20,20A,21,22,22A,24,24A,25,26,26A,27,27A,28,28A,29,30,30A,31,32,32A,33,34,34A,35,36A,37,39/23,40,41,42,42A,43,44,44A,45,46,48A,50,52,54,56,58,60,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,13487552
VUL. YESENINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18B,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29/287534
VUL. YEVPATORIISKA3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,26,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,38,40,42,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,52,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,68A87515
VUL. YUBLUNEVA—87553
VUL. YUKIRNA1,2,4,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,2987517
VUL. YUKOVA HUHELIU1,2,3,4,9,10,12,14,16,20,22,24,26,28,30,3287505
VUL. YULAIEVA68,69,69A,69B,70,70A,71,71A,72,73,73A,74,76,76A,79,79/1,79/2,81,82,82/2,83,83/1,83/2,84,85,86,86/1,86/287520
VUL. YULTYNSKA105,109,109A87521
VUL. YULTYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,10287553
VUL. YUNHOVSKA1,1A,2,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24B,25,26,27,28,29,30,3287517
VUL. YURUTSKOHO3,5,6,9,11,12,13,14,15,16/1,16/2,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24/1,24/2,25,26,27,28/1,28/2,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36/1,36/2,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48/1,48/2,48/387506
VUL. YUSNOPOLIUNSKA1/90,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,20A,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33/2,34,35/1,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45/145,46,48,50,52,54,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,10887519
VUL. ZABAIKALSKA13,37,39,47,47A,49,50,51,52,53,54,57,57A,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,8287524
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,3A,4,4A,5,6,7,7A,9,10,11,13,15,15A,16,17,17A,19,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,49,55,6187517
VUL. ZAKHIDNA28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,50,69/32,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,8587553
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,4587501
VUL. ZALIZNYCHYI MIST161,161/1,162,165,166,167,168,169,169A,170,170A,170B,171,172,173,173A,174/1,174A,175,176,177,177A,178,179,180/1,180/2,181,183,183A,184,185,185A,185B,185H,186,187,188,190,190A,190B,190V,191,191A,192/1,192A,193,194,195,195/1,196,197,198,198A,199,200,201,202,202A,203,203A,204,205,206,207,207A,208,209,210,212,213,214,215,216,216A,217,218,220,222/1,222/2,223,223A,225,229,231,232,233,233/1,233/2,234,235,23787504
VUL. ZAMISKA1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,3A,4A,4B,5,6,6A,7,8,8/2,9,9/1,9A,10,10A,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,25A,26,27,27A,29,29A,29B,30A,31,31A,32,33,34A,35A,36/1,36/2,37,38,39A,39B,40,40A,40B,41,42,42A,43,44,4587522
VUL. ZAOZERNA8/1,8/2,8/3,8/4,84/1,84/2,84/3,84/4,84/5,84/6,84/7,84/8,84/9,84/10,97/1,97/2,99/1,99/2,99/3,99/4,100,101/1,101/2,101/3,101/4,101/5,101/6,101/7,101/8,103,112/1,184,186,188,190,190A,192,192A,192B,194,194A,196,198,200,202,204,204A,206,206A,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,238,240,242,244,246,248,252,254,256,258,260,262,264,26687504
VUL. ZAOZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,55,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,8687509
VUL. ZAPORIZKA1/6,2A,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,9,9A,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30/1,30/2,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,45,46,47,48,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,67,68,70,70V,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,7987552
VUL. ZAPORIZKE SHOSE1,287514
VUL. ZARICHNA—87553
VUL. ZATYSHNA2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10/1,10/2,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,16B,16V,17,18/1,18/2,18/3,18V,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27/1,27/2,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,41,43/1,43/2,45,46,47,48,49,50/1,50/2,50/3,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60/1,60/2,61,62,63,64,65,66/1,66/2,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,84,85,89/1,89/2,89/3,9087506
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6287549
VUL. ZELENA7/9,11,13,15,15A,17,1987524
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,6/2,7,8,9,10,11/1,12,13/2,14,16,18,20,22,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,3687527
VUL. ZELENOHIRSKA3,3A,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131/1,137,139,141,143,14587519
VUL. ZELINSKOHO1187525
VUL. ZELINSKOHO50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,135,137,139,141,141/13987547
VUL. ZELINSKOHO30,67,69,73,92,94,98,98A,100,100A,102,104,108,110,110A87548
VUL. ZELINSKOHO (BAHATOPOVERKHIVKY)21,23,27,33,39,41,41A,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,71,9687548
VUL. ZELINSKOHO (PRYVATNYI SEKTOR)1,1/5,3,5,7,11/1,13,17,19/24,27,29,31,33,35/19,37/39,41,43,45,47,49,51/56,53,55,57,61,63,65A,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,79B,81,8387534
VUL. ZELINSKOHO (PRYVATNYI SEKTOR)106,106A87537
VUL. ZELINSKOHO (PRYVATNYI SEKTOR)92,94,9687547
VUL. ZELINSKOHO (PRYVATNYI SEKTOR)13B,15,17A,17B,19,19A,19B,21A,27A,87,87A,8987548
VUL. ZEMNUKHOVA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7687509
VUL. ZEMSKA35,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,4787501
VUL. ZEMSKA54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,80,8287523
VUL. ZHASMYNOVA—87517
VUL. ZHEMCHUZHNA2,3,4,587521
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA (VYNOHRADNE)2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3987508
VUL. ZHUKOVSKOHO3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,7687510
VUL. ZHURAVLYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2787510
VUL. ZHYHULIVSKA2/4,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26/28,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,45,53,55,55/4587509
VUL. ZHYHULIVSKA42,43,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53A,54,56,57,5987520
VUL. ZHYHULIVSKA60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,134/14,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,152A,153,154,155,156,15887551
VUL. ZHYTOMYRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2387510
VUL. ZHYVOPYSNA1,1/2,1/5,1/7,1/8,1/9,1/10,1/11,1A/3,1A/4,1A/6,3,3A,3B,5,5A,5A/3,6A/1,6A/2,6A/3,7,7/2,7/3,7/4,8A,9,9/2,9/3,10A,11,11A,12A,13,13A,14A,15/1,15/3,15A/2,16A,17,17A/2,17A/3,18A,19,19A,20A,21,21/2,21A/3,23,23A,23B,25,27,29,31,33,3587506
VUL. ZHYVOPYSNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24,26,28,28/2,30,32,34,36,37,38,39,40,40/1,41,41/2,42,43/1,43/2,44,44/1,44/2,45,46/1,46/2,47,48,48/1,48/2,49,49/1,49/2,50,50/1,50/2,51/1,51/18,52,52/2,53,54,54/1,54/2,56,56A87554
VUL. ZINTSEVA BALKA3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,45A,45V,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,6187517
VUL. ZINTSEVA BALKA10,12,14,1687534
VUL. ZLITNA2,6,8,10,12,14,18,20,22,24,26,28,32,34,36,50,52,54,56,58,60,6287553
VUL. ZNAMENSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34/12,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53/10,54,55,56,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,7587551
VUL. ZOI KOSMODEM'YUNSKOI101,103,103A,104,105,105A,106,107/29,107A,107A/26,107B,107H,107V,108,109,110/26,110/27,110B,110H,110V,111/1,111/2,112,113,114,114A,115,115/1,116,116A,117,118,118A,119,119A,120,120A,121,122,122A,123,124,124A,125,125A,126,127,127A,128,128A,129/1,129A,130,130/1,131A,131B,132,132A,133,133A,133B,136,137,137A,138,138A,140,140/1,142,142A,143,144,144A,144B,145,145A,146,146A,148,150,152/1,152/2,154,15687522
VUL. ZOI KOSMODEM'YUNSKOI15,16,1787529
VUL. ZOI KOSMODEM'YUNSKOI29,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,47,48,49,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65/29,66,67,68/27,69,70/32,71,72,73,74,75,76,76A,77,78,79/23,79/28,80,81,82/21,83,84/26,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,98A,100/6187545
VUL. ZOOLOHICHNA3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,11,12A,14,7687504
VUL. ZORI9,9A,10,11A,15,17,19,19A,2187552
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2/21,3,4,4/58,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18A,19,20/78,20/139,21,22,23/76,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,63A,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,75,77,79,81,83,8587557
VUL. ZUIVSKA1/1,1/2,1/4,1A,2/287552
VUL. ZVENYHORODSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35/23,36,37/22,38,39,40,41,41/2,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73/5,74/4,75/6,76,76/113,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95/92,96/94,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,128A,13087557
ZHYLYI MASYV SANATORNYI5/1,5/15,5/18,5/25,5/7,5/8,10,18,136,13787504
ZHYLYI MASYV TSEHLIUNYI1,1A,4,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,1487535
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

MV MARIUPOL 1

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. DRUHA SLOBODKA, 56

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87501
✳

MV MARIUPOL 2

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. PASHKOVSKOHO, 8

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87502
✳

MV MARIUPOL 3

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. KYIVSKA, 31

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87503
✳

MV MARIUPOL 4

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. NIKOPOLSKYI, 50

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87504
✳

MV MARIUPOL 5

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. PEREMOHY, 11

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87505
✳

MV MARIUPOL 6

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. MAR'YINSKA, 214

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87506
✳

MV MARIUPOL 9

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. ZAOZERNA, 21

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87509
✳

MV MARIUPOL 10

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. HAHARINA, 4

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87510
✳

MV MARIUPOL 12

M. MARIUPOL · BULV. SHEVCHENKA, 339

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87512
✳

MV MARIUPOL 13

M. MARIUPOL · KV-L 25-Y KVARTAL, 3

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87513
✳

MV MARIUPOL 14

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA, 83

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87514
✳

MV MARIUPOL 15

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. ARKHYPA KUINDZHI, 58

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87515
✳

MV MARIUPOL 16

M. MARIUPOL · BULV. MEOTYDY, 40

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87516
✳

MV MARIUPOL 17

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. NAKHIMOVA, 58

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87517
✳

MV MARIUPOL 19

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. VARSHAVSKA, 106

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87519
✳

MV MARIUPOL 20

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. MAMINA-SYBIRIUKA, 36

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87520
✳

MV MARIUPOL 21

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. HORODNIU, 160

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87521
✳

MV MARIUPOL 22

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. ZOI KOSMODEM'YUNSKOI, 136

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87522
✳

MV MARIUPOL 23

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. MYRU, 10

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87523
✳

MV MARIUPOL 24

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. METALURHIV, 166

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87524
✳

MV MARIUPOL 25

M. MARIUPOL · BULV. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO, 2

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87525
✳

MV MARIUPOL 26

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. PEREMOHY, 111

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87526
✳

MV MARIUPOL 27

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. KAMENSKA, 38

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87527
✳

MV MARIUPOL 29

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. AZOVSTALSKA, 95

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87529
✳

MV MARIUPOL 34

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV, 39

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87534
✳

MV MARIUPOL 35

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. METALURHIV, 235

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87535
✳

MV MARIUPOL 37

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. KUPRINA, 11

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87537
✳

MV MARIUPOL 39

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. METALURHIV, 79

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87539
✳

MV MARIUPOL 41

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. VOINIV VYZVOLYTELIV, 2

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87541
✳

MV MARIUPOL 45

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. PASHKOVSKOHO, 50

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87545
✳

MV MARIUPOL 47

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. TROITSKA, 59

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87547
✳

MV MARIUPOL 48

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. MYRU, 108

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87548
✳

MV MARIUPOL 49

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. METALURHIV, 102

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87549
✳

MV MARIUPOL 51

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. MASHYNOBUDIVNA, 82

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87551
✳

MV MARIUPOL 52

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. SOROCHYNSKA, 63

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87552
✳

MV MARIUPOL 53

M. MARIUPOL · VUL. LATYSHEVA, 33

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87553
✳

MV MARIUPOL 54

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. BUDIVELNYKIV, 166

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87554
✳

MV MARIUPOL 55

M. MARIUPOL · PROSP. MYRU, 85

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87555