ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE OLEKSIIEVO-DRUZHKIVKA

DONETSKA · KRAMATORSKYI district

Streets48 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KRAINII1,2,3,4,6,884293
PROV. SKVOZNYI2,484293
PROV. Z'YEDNUIUCHYI2,4,684293
VUL. BIBLIOTECHNA1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,14A,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,3684293
VUL. BOHDANA KULAKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,22884293
VUL. DOVZHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,984293
VUL. EKOLOHICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3684293
VUL. FABRYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,3684293
VUL. FEODOSIIU MAKAREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,28,28A,30,32,34,38,40,42,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,62A,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,104A,106,10884293
VUL. FUCHYKA5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4284293
VUL. HAIDAMATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,3084293
VUL. HRYHORIIU SKOVORODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2484293
VUL. IVANA KALIBERDY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,75,77,79,81,83,85,8784293
VUL. KASHTANOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3384293
VUL. KOVPAKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,6884293
VUL. KOZAKIV-KHARAKTERNYKIV5,784293
VUL. KOZHUSHKA1,2,3,4,5,6,784293
VUL. KURTIVSKA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,52,54,56,5884293
VUL. KVITUCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A84293
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,4284293
VUL. LIVOBEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,16684293
VUL. LUKASHEVA BALKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,27A,29,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,4284293
VUL. MUSY DZHALILIU1,2,2A,484293
VUL. MYKOLY LEONTOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1584293
VUL. MYKOLY YUNKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,188,19084293
VUL. NALYVAIKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3084293
VUL. NOSULI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,10884293
VUL. OLEKSY TYKHOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,128,129,129A,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,156,157,158,159,160,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,177,179,181,183,185,187,189,191,193,195,197,19984293
VUL. PABLO NERUDY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,34,34A84293
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,4,6,7,8,9,12,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,44,45,46,47,48,49A,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,78A,79,80,81,82,83,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,97,99,101,102,104,105,106,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,126,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,141A,143,143A,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,204,206,210,212,216,218,226,228,228A,230,232,23484293
VUL. PAVLA SAKHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2484293
VUL. ROKOSOVSKOHO1,1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,6284293
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,32A,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,64A,65,66,67,68,69,70,7184293
VUL. SANTURYNIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2484293
VUL. SEDOVA1,1A,584293
VUL. SHOTA RUSTAVELI384293
VUL. SHVAROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,69A,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,17184293
VUL. SLAVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,1984293
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1884293
VUL. STADIONNA1,284293
VUL. SUKHOMLYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,24,25,26,26A,27,27A,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,4284293
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,238,240,242,244,246,248,250,252,254,256,258,260,26284293
VUL. USHYNSKOHO1,384293
VUL. VYUCHESLAVA AFONINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1684293
VUL. VOLODYMYRA FEDOROVA2,3,4,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1984293
VUL. YUNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2284293
VUL. YUSNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1684293
VUL. ZELENA2,4,6,8,10,14,16,18,2084293
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality