ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE MYRNE

DONETSKA · VOLNOVASKYI district

Streets34 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. DACHNYI1,2,384173
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,587124
PROV. SPORTYVNYI1,2,3,484173
VUL. 30 ROKIV PEREMOHY11,12,13,14,15,16,1887124
VUL. BOLNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1887124
VUL. CHEKHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3687124
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2984173
VUL. HAHARINA1,287124
VUL. HENERALA SIKEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,35,44,4584173
VUL. HROMOVA10,1184173
VUL. KONOTOPSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1484173
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,387124
VUL. KURHANNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1084173
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1484173
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8487124
VUL. MYKOLY HAIVORONSKOHO1,2,3,4,6,8,10,1284173
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,8584173
VUL. NAZVA VIDSUTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1084417
VUL. NIKOLIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2484173
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1684173
VUL. OSTAPA VYSHNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1484173
VUL. RYBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3084173
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2984173
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1287124
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4387124
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,8484173
VUL. TEATRALNA2,3,4,5,6,887124
VUL. TORHOVA3,787124
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,6,9,10,11,12,13,14,1587124
VUL. VROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1884173
VUL. YUVILEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4684173
VUL. ZAKARPATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,984173
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,5,7,987124
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,887124
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV MYRNE

S-SHCHE MYRNE · VUL. TSENTRALNA, 6

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
87124