ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. MYKOLAIVKA

DONETSKA · KRAMATORSKYI district

Streets64 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PL. ENERHETYKIV1/18,2/14,484182
PL. MYRU1,284182
PROV. 8-HO BEREZNIU22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4084182
PROV. ABRYKOSOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1184182
PROV. ANDRIIVSKYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2884182
PROV. BELIUIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1784182
PROV. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1184182
PROV. DMYTRA BAHALIIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,19,20,2184182
PROV. DONETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1284182
PROV. HRUNSKYKH2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1884182
PROV. KALYNOVYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,1584182
PROV. KAR'YERNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,884182
PROV. KRYNYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,5A84182
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1484182
PROV. MATROSOVA4,6,8,1084182
PROV. MEKHANIZATORIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1084182
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI3,4,5,6,8,9,10,12,1484182
PROV. MYKOLAIVSKYI2,3,4,5,6,6A,6B,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3084182
PROV. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,4,6,884182
PROV. POLOVYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4084182
PROV. PROKHIDNYI3,4,684182
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,3,484182
PROV. SLOV'YUNSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,884182
PROV. VODOPROVIDNYI1A,2,3,4,7,9,1184182
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1384182
TUPYK CHKALOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,984182
VUL. 50-Y RICHCHIU SLOV'YUNSKOI TES3,4,5,8,9,10,11,12,13,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3384182
VUL. BILIUIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,684182
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2084182
VUL. CHKALOVA5,6,6A,6B,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,7284182
VUL. ENERHETYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1984182
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2684182
VUL. HEOLOHIV1,3,5,7,9,1384182
VUL. HRUNSKYKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26B,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,7584182
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5484182
VUL. KIROVA8,9,10,12,13,19,21,23,25,27,31,3384182
VUL. KOLODIIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,97A,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,30384182
VUL. KOSHUBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,7784182
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1A,1B,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4184182
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2784182
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,7/6,8,9,9/5,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,25A,29,31,33,35,37,3984182
VUL. LITERATURNA3,4,5,6,11,12,14,15,16,17,1884182
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1784182
VUL. MOLCHANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2684182
VUL. MUZYCHNA4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,13/9,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,38,40,42,46,48,50,5484182
VUL. MYKHAILA PETRENKA3,5,6,7,12,13,14,16,17,2184182
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,124B,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,27684182
VUL. MYRU1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,20,2284182
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4584182
VUL. PARK184182
VUL. PEREMOHY1,3,4,5,7,9,11,16,1884182
VUL. PIVDENNA384182
VUL. PRYOZERNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,30384182
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2884182
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1784182
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,3,5,6,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,39,41,43,45,4784182
VUL. SVIUTOMYKOLAIVSKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,10084182
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6084182
VUL. SYNETSKOHO6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,22,24,25,26,30,32,3484182
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2384182
VUL. VOINIV INTERNATSIONALISTIV6,8,22,24,26,28,30,3284182
VUL. VOKZALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,984182
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,11684182
VUL. YUVILEINA4,6,8,10,38484182
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality