ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE PIDHORODNE

DONETSKA · BAKHMUTSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y PISCHANYI2,4,6,884503
PROV. 2-Y PISCHANYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1084503
PROV. 3-Y PISCHANYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1384503
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,984503
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1784503
VUL. NIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,16,1884503
VUL. PISCHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,2184503
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1884503
VUL. SILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1884503
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1884503
VUL. VESELA1,2,3,4,5,6,884503