ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. SIVERSK

DONETSKA · BAKHMUTSKYI district

Streets103 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROSP. MYRU1,3,5,7,14,16,18,2084523
PROV. CHAIKOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,30,34,34A,36,40,4284522
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2384523
PROV. MAHISTRALNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1384522
PROV. NAHORNYI3,5,7,9,1184523
PROV. PASICHNYI1,2,384522
PROV. PATRIOTYCHNYI1,3,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1784523
PROV. PRYOZERNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1284523
PROV. STADIONNYI2,4,6,884523
PROV. STAVKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,14,1584523
PROV. STEPOVYI1,2,3,4,5,684522
PROV. SUVOROVA1,2,3,4,4A84523
PROV. VESNIUNYI6,8,10,1284522
PROV. VOLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1684522
PROV. V`YUCHESLAVA CHORNOVOLA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1984522
PROV. ZABAKHMUTSKYI1,3,4,5,6,10,1284522
PROV. ZAVODSKYI4,6,1084523
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42B84523
VUL. BAKHMUTSKA1,1A,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,32,33,37,38,39,40,41,43,46,47,48,51,53,57,59,61,63,65,67,6984522
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3784522
VUL. DOLOMITNYKIV2,3,4,5,5/1,5/2,6,7,7/1,7/2,8,9,9/1,9/2,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,26,38,40,5084523
VUL. DONETSKA13284522
VUL. DZHERELNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,3584523
VUL. ENERHETYKIV2,3,4,6,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,23,24,26,28,30,31,32,33,3484523
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2284523
VUL. HRYHORIIU SKOVORODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,7384523
VUL. IVANA FRANKA5,7,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,21,24,29,31,33,34,35,36,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,68,70,71,72,7584523
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2784522
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,38A,39,4084523
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,16,17,18,19,25,2784523
VUL. KHUTORSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2384522
VUL. KLENOVA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3784523
VUL. KLUBNA1,2,3,4,7,7A,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,2184523
VUL. KOSHOVOHO1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4884523
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,53A,54,54A,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,77A,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,89A,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,98A,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,131,133,13584522
VUL. KURORTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2984522
VUL. KYSILENKA1,2,3,4,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2884523
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1384523
VUL. LIKARNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1684523
VUL. LISNA2,2A,4,6,8,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2784522
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,6984522
VUL. LYSYCHANSKA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,28,30,32,33,34,35,36,3784523
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,4,5,6,7,7A,8,8A84523
VUL. MYKOLY ZAKARIUNA11,15,17,19,21,23,2584523
VUL. MYRNA1,2,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6084522
VUL. NABEREZHNA2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,3584522
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,36,38,41,42,43,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,59,61,63,64,65,67,68,70,73,75,76,77,78,79,81,89,9384523
VUL. NOVA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3084523
VUL. NOVODRANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3484523
VUL. NOVOSILSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,13,15,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,45,101184523
VUL. NYZHNIU2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,34A,35,36,37,3984522
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,8384523
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3984523
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2884522
VUL. PIVDENNA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1584523
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,1A,2,3,4A,5,6,7,8A,8B,9,10A,11,12A,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,35,37,3984523
VUL. POKROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,31,3384522
VUL. POLOVA2,4,4A,6,8,12,12A,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,28,29,30,3384523
VUL. POSHTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,1884522
VUL. PRATSI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,34A,4084523
VUL. PYLYPA ORLYKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,21,22,23,24,2584523
VUL. RADIUNSKYKH PATRIOTIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3084522
VUL. RADYVONIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1884522
VUL. RADYVONIVSKYKH PATRIOTIV2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,3284522
VUL. RICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4084522
VUL. ROBOCHA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4084523
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,53,55,57,5984523
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,53A,5584523
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,5584522
VUL. SHOSEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2784522
VUL. SHYROKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4584523
VUL. SILSKOHOSPODARSKA3,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3884523
VUL. SKHIDNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3884523
VUL. SLOBIDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5084522
VUL. SLOBOZHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4384522
VUL. SOLOV`YINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,42,43,4584523
VUL. SOSIURY3A,3B,4,6,8,1084523
VUL. STAROCHORNOHORIVSKA2,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,3984522
VUL. STAROMLYNIVSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,30,32,34,34A,36,4084522
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1484523
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,9384522
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,15784522
VUL. TSENTRALNA USADBA16,20,2784523
VUL. TSYMLIUNSKA2,4,684522
VUL. TYKHA1,2,4,50,52,54,56,58,60,64,66,68,68A,70,72,7484522
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1584523
VUL. VERBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,7284522
VUL. VERESKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2184522
VUL. VERKHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2884522
VUL. VYNOHRADNA8,10,12,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3184523
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,7084522
VUL. YUMSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,17284522
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3484523
VUL. YUVILEINA4,6,8,8A84523
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,3,5,7,7A,9,9A,11,13,13A,15,1784523
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY9,13,17,21,23,24,25,27,28,29,31,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,44,45,47,49,50,52,52A,55,57,58,59,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,68A,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,95,97,98,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,12284523
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142A,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,21484522
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,11784522
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,984523
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,8384522
VUL. ZHURAVLYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1284522
VUL. ZHURBY1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2484523
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6284523
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

MV SIVERSK

M. SIVERSK · VUL. TSENTRALNA, 8

Temporarily not operating
84522