ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SLOV'YUNKA

DNIPROPETROVSKA · SYNELNYKIVSKYI district

Streets64 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BOHUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,1352911
PROV. HLIBOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1152911
PROV. KRYNYCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,652911
PROV. SHKILNYI2,3,452911
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,452911
PROV. YEHORIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,652911
VUL. AHRARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2952911
VUL. BARVINKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1252911
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1552911
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,34,36,38,40,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,8852911
VUL. BUZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,1352911
VUL. DOROSHENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3452911
VUL. DRUZHBY4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2252911
VUL. FERMERSKA1,2,3,4,5,652911
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2152911
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,26,28,30,32,34,3652911
VUL. HONCHARIVSKA30,32,34,35,36,37,3852911
VUL. HONCHAROVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,3252911
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,49,5152911
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3552911
VUL. KHUDOZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,5352911
VUL. KHUTIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2652911
VUL. KHUTIRSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1453826
VUL. KOZATSKA13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2452911
VUL. KRASNOHORIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,39,41,43,45,4752911
VUL. KRYVONOSA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4052911
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2052911
VUL. KVITKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2153826
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2153826
VUL. LYMANNA1,2,3,4,5,6,852911
VUL. LYSENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2252911
VUL. MEDOVA1,2,3,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5652911
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2452911
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,752911
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,35,37,3952911
VUL. NYZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,18,20,2252911
VUL. PARKOVA4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,25,26,27,28,29,30,3152911
VUL. PEREMOHY7,8,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,2652911
VUL. PISHCHANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1352911
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1652911
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,952911
VUL. POPOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3652911
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,2352911
VUL. SHEVCHENKO2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,5452911
VUL. SILSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,75,76,7752911
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1952911
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,5452911
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2452911
VUL. SONIUSHNYKOVA8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,7652911
VUL. STEPOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2252911
VUL. SVIUTKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2852911
VUL. TOBILEVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,652911
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3152911
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2953826
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2552911
VUL. VYSHNEVA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,2252911
VUL. YUBLUNEVA2,4,8,10,12,14,1652911
VUL. YUNOSTI1,2,3,4,552911
VUL. YURMARKOVA2,4,6,852911
VUL. YUSKRAVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,3452911
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3352911
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1652911
VUL. ZATYSHNA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2052911
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1652911