ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. NATALIVKA

DNIPROPETROVSKA · SYNELNYKIVSKYI district

Streets13 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KIROVA1,2,3,452935
VUL. DACHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1252935
VUL. KRUTOHIRNA1,3,5,7,9,1152430
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5652430
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2252935
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2252430
VUL. PIVNICHNA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1452935
VUL. RYBACHKOVSKOHO1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2152430
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2252430
VUL. STEPOVA4052430
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,6552430
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4352935
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,452935