ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KRASNOSHCHOKOVE

DNIPROPETROVSKA · SYNELNYKIVSKYI district

Streets6 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. HORKOHO1,2,3,4,5,652655
VUL. KOLHOSPNA1,2,3,4,552655
VUL. KRASINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,852655
VUL. PARTYZANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1052655
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,852655
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1952655