ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. BOHODARIVKA

DNIPROPETROVSKA · KAM'YUNSKYI district

Streets11 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. RICHKOVYI253601
VUL. BOHODAROVA2,5,951640
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,26,27,28,37,5651640
VUL. MYRU2,5,6,1051640
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2151640
VUL. SADOVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,23,2451640
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,5,7,9,11,1351640
VUL. STEPOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,2751640
VUL. TRANSPORTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,3653601
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,451640
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,29A,30,31,33,35,37,38,43,44,46A,50,51,52,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,65,66,70,70A,71,74,75,77,79,79A,83,84,88,91,103,10851640