ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VSESVIUTSKE

DNIPROPETROVSKA · SAMARIVSKYI district

Streets23 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. NAHIRNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,851275
VUL. AHRARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2052914
VUL. BUHAIEVA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2651275
VUL. CHERNIUKHOVSKOHO1,2,351275
VUL. CHUMAKA6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3351275
VUL. KALYNOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3152914
VUL. KRAINIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1551275
VUL. KRUTOHIRA3,6,7,851275
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,851275
VUL. MALOVNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3752914
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3951275
VUL. NAHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2551275
VUL. NOVOSELIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1751275
VUL. ODESKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1051275
VUL. RYBALSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5651275
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,652914
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2251275
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1252914
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1451275
VUL. STEPOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,1552914
VUL. TYKHA1,3,5,752914
VUL. UROZHAINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,4852914
VUL. ZELENA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2251275