ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. MEZHYRICH

DNIPROPETROVSKA · PAVLOHRADSKYI district

Streets34 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BOROVCHENKA I CHEREVYKA4,5,6,751473
PROV. CHUMAKA1,2,3,4,551473
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1951473
PROV. KOZATSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,851473
PROV. KRAINII1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3151473
PROV. KVITKOVYI1,2,3,8,10,12,14,1651473
PROV. MEZHOVYI2,3,4,551473
PROV. MYRU1,2,3,451473
PROV. OZERNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,951473
PROV. PLIUZHNYI1,2,3,451473
PROV. ROBITNYCHYI2,4,6,8,10,14,14A,16,18,20,22,22A,26,28,28A,30,3251473
PROV. SHKILNYI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1051473
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1051473
PROV. ZATYSHNYI1,2,3,451473
VUL. BOROVCHENKA I CHEREVYKA1,2,351473
VUL. HOHOLIU2,4,6,8,10,1251473
VUL. KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,20,2251473
VUL. MAVRYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,71,72,73,74,74A,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,11051473
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,91,93,95,97,99,100,101,102,103,104,10651473
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,14251473
VUL. NECHUIU -LEVYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,5651473
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,179,181,183,185,187,189,20151473
VUL. SHKILNA1,251473
VUL. SHYROKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,4051473
VUL. SOBORNA1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,15651473
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,15451473
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,50,5251473
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,98,99,100,101H,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,218,220,222,224,226,228,230,232,234,236,238,240,242,244,246,248,250,252,254,256,258,260,262,264,266,268,27051473
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3751473
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2451473
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,6851473
VUL. ZAKHIDNA251473
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4551473
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,6851473
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality

✳

SV MEZHYRICH

S. MEZHYRICH · VUL. TSENTRALNA, 101

Automated post officeTemporarily not operating
51473