ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PREOBRAZHENKA

DNIPROPETROVSKA · DNIPROVSKYI district

Streets50 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. MEZHOVYI1,1A,2,2A51021
PROV. NASKRIZNYI1,2,3,5,751021
PROV. TYKHYI1,2,451021
PROV. TYKHYI152360
VUL. DACHNA1,551021
VUL. DNIPROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1752920
VUL. DUBOVA1,2,3,6,8,9,10,11,13,14,18,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,3451021
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,5,6,7,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,2451021
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,9,11,2951021
VUL. KHUTIRSKA1,3,4,8,9,17,20,24,25,2851021
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,10,12,14,16,16A51021
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,6851315
VUL. KOVALIVSKA1,2,3,8,9,12,13,14,15,26,30,32,33,39,41,46,47,49,85V51021
VUL. KRAIOVA1,2,4,7,851021
VUL. KUTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,3751021
VUL. KVITKOVA1,3,4,5,651021
VUL. MANDRYKIVSKA1,3,7,10,11,12,14,15,1751021
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,3251021
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2251315
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2152360
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,8753520
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,4952360
VUL. NADKHIVSKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,10,10A,11,13,14,15,16,18,20,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,36,37,38,39,40,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,7251021
VUL. NAHIRNA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,29,32,35,3751021
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,5052360
VUL. NYZOVA1,2,3,5,5A,6,8,10,11,12,14,1651021
VUL. PEREMOZHNA1,3,5,5A,6,8,10,12,14,1651021
VUL. PERSPEKTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2752360
VUL. POZDOVZHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,1851021
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,13,15,17,17A,22,29,3951021
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,8353520
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3852920
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,9753520
VUL. SHKILNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,66,68,70,7251315
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6952920
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1552360
VUL. STEPOVA1,3,7,9,13,15,16A51021
VUL. STEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,27B,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,6453520
VUL. SVITLA1,1A,1B,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,6653520
VUL. TARASA SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2451021
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,4A,5,5A,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,32,34,35,36,36A,37,37A,40,40A,42,42A,44,45,48,50,53,55,57,57A51021
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1252360
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3152920
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,217,218,219,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,241,242,243,244,245,246,247,248,249,250,251,252,253,254,255,256,257,258,259,260,261,262,263,264,265,266,267,268,269,270,271,272,273,274,275,276,277,278,279,280,281,282,283,284,285,286,287,288,289,290,291,292,293,294,295,296,297,298,299,300,301,302,303,304,305,306,307,308,309,310,311,312,313,314,315,316,317,318,319,320,321,322,323,324,325,326,327,328,329,330,33253520
VUL. VERKHNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,952360
VUL. VESELA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,1851021
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16A,20,22,2451021
VUL. YUVORNYTSKOHO1,3,7,9,10,11,12,13,16,17,18,21,22,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,36A,37,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,53,55,56,58,6051021
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,8552920
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,3B,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9A,9B,10,11,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,24,25,29,30,34,38,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,59,62,6451021