ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KUDASHIVKA

DNIPROPETROVSKA · KAM'YUNSKYI district

Streets29 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SHYROKYI152350
VUL. BEREHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1953043
VUL. KALYNOVA4/552350
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1853043
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,7,8,15,16,17,2052350
VUL. LIVOBEREZHNA STORONA153043
VUL. MEDYCHNA3,6,7,13,1552350
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2052350
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,5,8,9,10,13,14,25,26,34,35,37,4352350
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,952350
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1353043
VUL. NATOLOCHNA5A53043
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2752350
VUL. PEREMOHY5,13,15,15A,16,17,19,20,2452350
VUL. PIDSTEPOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1553043
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,853043
VUL. PRAVOBEREZHNA STORONA253043
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA4,7,15,16,20,21,26,31,32,35,3752350
VUL. ROBITNYCHA2,4,5,7,8,12,14,16,17,18,19/1,19/4,21,22/3,24,25/352350
VUL. SADOVA2,3,5,8,9,11,12,13,15,16,17,28,30,3252350
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,1652350
VUL. SHKILNA3,6,7,13,15,2152350
VUL. SHYROKA1,2,4,5,11,15,1852350
VUL. STEPOVA2,5,11,14,23,2752350
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1553043
VUL. TSENTRALNA13,16,17,19,20,26,28,30,37,4452350
VUL. TYKHA1,2,4,5,8,9,10,11,1652350
VUL. VYKONKOMIVSKA1,2,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,42,43,45,47,47A,50,51,53,5552350
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,4,5,8,10,17,18,19,20,25,28,30,3352350
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality