ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

M. ZHOVTI VODY

DNIPROPETROVSKA · KAM'YUNSKYI district

Streets162 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
BULV. SVOBODY33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,13652204
BULV. SVOBODY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,4852210
MAIDAN YULYNKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1452201
PL. MYRU1,2,3,4,552210
PROV. AZOVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2452201
PROV. BAHRIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1652201
PROV. CHARIVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1852201
PROV. CHERVNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,2852210
PROV. DACHNYI2,4,6,852210
PROV. DALNII1A,1152201
PROV. DNIPROVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1052204
PROV. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,4252201
PROV. DVIRTSEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,41,4352204
PROV. HORNIUTSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2852210
PROV. IVANA MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1652210
PROV. IVANA SIRKA1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1552201
PROV. KAPITALNYI1,1A,1KORP. 1,1KORP. 2,1KORP. 3,1KORP. 4,1KORP. 5,1KORP. 6,1KORP. 7,1KORP. 8,1KORP. 9,2,2A52210
PROV. KHERSONESKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,2352204
PROV. KOBZARIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3752201
PROV. KOZATSKYI8,10,12,14,1652210
PROV. KVARTALNYI1,2,3,452210
PROV. KYIVSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,1652204
PROV. LITNII2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1052210
PROV. LUHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1152210
PROV. MAIDANIVSKYI1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,24,2652210
PROV. MALOVNYCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,852204
PROV. MALYI1,652210
PROV. MAR'YUNIVSKYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,1552210
PROV. MARIUPOLSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2452201
PROV. MEZHEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,48,50,5252210
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3452201
PROV. MYRNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,5252201
PROV. NARODNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3152210
PROV. O.DOVZHENKA1,3,552210
PROV. OLEKSANDRA STOVBY1,2,3,4,5,652201
PROV. PIVNICHNYI1,3,5,7,952210
PROV. PRYVITNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3852201
PROV. PRYVOKZALNYI2,4,6,8,10,1252204
PROV. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,4052204
PROV. RADUZHNYI1,3,5,752204
PROV. RICHKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,70,72,74,76,7852210
PROV. RIZDVIUNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1952201
PROV. ROBOCHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,2552210
PROV. RUDNYCHNYI1,3,5,7,9,1152210
PROV. SERPNEVYI2,4,6,8,12,14,16,1852210
PROV. SHAKHTARSKYI1,2,3,652210
PROV. SICHOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1652210
PROV. SKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2852204
PROV. SNIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1052210
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,3252210
PROV. STANISLAVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2052201
PROV. STARYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5852201
PROV. STEPNYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,4552210
PROV. SVITANKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,852201
PROV. TUPIKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,1652210
PROV. UDILNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,4152210
PROV. VASYLIU STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1052210
PROV. VESELYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,852210
PROV. VIDVAZHNYKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,5752201
PROV. VODOBUDSKYI2,4,6,8,1052210
PROV. VOKZALNYI1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2352204
PROV. VOLI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1152210
PROV. VOLODYMYRA FILATOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4452204
PROV. VYNOHRADNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1252201
PROV. VYSHNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2752210
PROV. YEDNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,18,20,22,2452204
PROV. YUBLUNEVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,752204
PROV. ZAKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2852204
PROV. ZAPORIZKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,13A,14,15,15A,17,1952204
PROV. ZATYSHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1052204
PROV. ZHOVTYI4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2452210
VUL. ABRYKOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1552210
VUL. AVANHARDNA63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,94,95,96,97,98,98A,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,17652201
VUL. AVANHARDNA119,121,123,125,127,129,131,13352204
VUL. AVANHARDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,9052210
VUL. BALASTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,7052210
VUL. BAZARNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5152210
VUL. BEREZNEVA14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,10552204
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2752210
VUL. BOHDANA STUPKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3752210
VUL. BUDIVELNYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,43,45,47,4952210
VUL. CHERVONOHO KHRESTA152210
VUL. DANYLA NECHAIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,70,72,7452210
VUL. DONBASIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,20652210
VUL. ENTUZIASTIV2,4,652201
VUL. FRANKA7,9,11,13,16,18,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,10152201
VUL. FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,1452210
VUL. HEOLOHICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3952210
VUL. HEROIV CHORNOBYLIU39,41,43,47,47A,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,9552201
VUL. HEROIV CHORNOBYLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,12752204
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY15,17,19,21,22,23,24,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,38,39,40,4252201
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,4KOPR. 2,4KORP. 1,4KORP. 3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,16A52204
VUL. HEROIV UPA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,13752210
VUL. HIMNAZYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,852210
VUL. HOHOLIU2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3252210
VUL. HRYHORIIU POTAPOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,43A,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,142,144,146,148,150,152,154,156,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,188,190,192,194,196,198,200,202,204,20652210
VUL. INDUSTRIALNA752204
VUL. IVANA BOHUNA42,44,46,48,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,68,70,72,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,95,96,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,13552201
VUL. IVANA BOHUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,40,73,75,75A52204
VUL. IVANA VYHOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,5052210
VUL. KASHTANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2152210
VUL. KHMELNYTSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,4452210
VUL. KODATSKA352210
VUL. KOOPERATYVNA2,8,12,25,27,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,12652210
VUL. KOZAKOVA2,2A,552210
VUL. KOZATSKOI SLAVY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25A,27,29,3152201
VUL. KOZATSKOI SLAVY8,10,12,14,16,20,22,24,2652204
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2652210
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5152210
VUL. LITERATURNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3352210
VUL. LVIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,173,174,175,176,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,200,202,204,206,208,210,212,214,216,21852210
VUL. M. POSHEDINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3152210
VUL. MOSTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,7852210
VUL. MUZEINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,4652210
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,8052204
VUL. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,7852210
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,12652210
VUL. NATSIONALNOI HVARDII UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,4952210
VUL. NEMYROVYCHA-DANCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2052201
VUL. NEZALEZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,2152210
VUL. NOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1752210
VUL. OLESIU HONCHARA16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,4952204
VUL. OLESIU HONCHARA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1952210
VUL. OLIMPIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,1952210
VUL. OSINNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,69,71,73,75,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,108,109,110,11152210
VUL. PARKOVA2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,3352210
VUL. PETRA SAHAIDACHNOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,2352210
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,13452210
VUL. PIVDENNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2152210
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6052210
VUL. POSHTOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,59,6152210
VUL. POZHEZHNA1,3,4,5,6,7,852210
VUL. RUDNA1,1A,2,3,5,7,9,1152210
VUL. S.SHYLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1052210
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7152210
VUL. SAKSAHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4652210
VUL. SERHIIU FEDORCHENKA2552210
VUL. SEVASTOPOLSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,3752210
VUL. SHAKHTARSKOI SLAVY18,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,2952210
VUL. SHCHASLYVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,78,80,82,8452210
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2152201
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,12A,12B,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,51,53,5552210
VUL. SOLOV`YINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,30,32,34,36,38,4052210
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4252210
VUL. TRANSPORTNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,2652210
VUL. TYKHA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,5752210
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,4652210
VUL. VERBOVA1952210
VUL. VERESNEVA2152210
VUL. VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA4,6,8,10,12,1452210
VUL. VOLODYMYRA VELYKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,92,93,94,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,13952210
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,6252201
VUL. YEVHENA CHERNIUKHIVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,7752210
VUL. YEVROPEISKA11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2552201
VUL. YEVROPEISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,952210
VUL. YUROSLAVA MUDROHO1,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,1552204
VUL. YUROVA252210
VUL. YUVORNYTSKOHO1A,2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16A,17,18,19,2252210
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,1652210
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2152204
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,6452210
VUL. ZORIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,26,2852210
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality