ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE BEREHOMET

CHERNIVETSKA · VYZHNYTSKYI district

Streets99 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-Y KARMELIUKA3,5,959233
PROV. 1-Y KOBYLIUNSKOI1,3,5,7,9,11,17,19,2059233
PROV. 1-Y LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,1359233
PROV. 1-Y SHEVCHENKA24,36,38,46,50,5259233
PROV. 2-Y KARMELIUKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2459233
PROV. 2-Y KOBYLIUNSKOI1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,17,19,2159233
PROV. 2-Y LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1759233
PROV. 2-Y SHEVCHENKA2,14,16,20,22,25,35,3759233
PROV. 2-Y YURIIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,859233
PROV. 3-Y KARMELIUKA1,359233
PROV. 3-Y KOBYLIUNSKOI2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,19A59233
PROV. 3-Y LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,3,5,12,2259233
PROV. 4-Y KARMELIUKA2,4,5,6,7,8,959233
PROV. 4-Y KOBYLIUNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,6B,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2059233
PROV. 5-Y KOBYLIUNSKOI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,1659233
PROV. KARMELIUKA3,5,6,7,8,9,10,1159233
PROV. PYLYPA ORLYKA1,1A59233
PROV. SHKILNYI7,9,11,12,13,14,16,1859233
PROV. SLAVETSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1659233
PROV. SVOBODY1659233
PROV. TSENTRALNYI1,2,359233
PROV. VASYLIU STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6A,6B,6V,7,9,27,27A,27B59233
PROV. ZARICHNYI4A59233
PROV. ZAVODSKYI1,2,3,4,6,6B,8,10,12,12A,12B,12V,14,1559233
VUL. AVTOMOBILNA2,659233
VUL. BEREHOMETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2059233
VUL. BUDIVELNA1,3,3A,5,7A,7V,9,1159233
VUL. BUKOVYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,31,35,41,41A59233
VUL. CHERNIVETSKA1,3,5,7,9,9A59233
VUL. DOVBUSHA2,1059233
VUL. DZHERELNA1,3,5,7,9,11,1359233
VUL. FEDKOVYCHA2,4,6,8,1059233
VUL. FIZKULTURNA1,3,559233
VUL. FRANKA IVANA2,4,6,6A,8,1059233
VUL. HEROIV UKRAINY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13A,13V59233
VUL. HIDNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,2959233
VUL. HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,55,57,59,6159233
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,90A,90B,90V,90H,90D,93,95,97,101,103,10659233
VUL. KARPATSKA4,659233
VUL. KHUTIRSKA4,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2159233
VUL. KHVOINA4,6,8,1059233
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,3,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,16,18,20,21,22,24,50,52,54,5659233
VUL. KUZNECHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1459233
VUL. LEIBY P2,4,10,12,14,16,2059233
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,1D,1E,1ZH,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,25,26,28,30,3259233
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,7159233
VUL. LINY KOSTENKO4,6,8,1059233
VUL. LISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1059233
VUL. LUHOVA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2459233
VUL. LUK'YUNA KOBYLYTSI2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2059233
VUL. LUZHNIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2359233
VUL. M.HRUSHEVSKOHO1,3,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2559233
VUL. MARKA VOVCHKA3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2659233
VUL. MOLODIZHNA3,5,7,9,11,1359233
VUL. MYHIVSKA2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2659233
VUL. MYKHAILA HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,5059233
VUL. MYKOLAICHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,31,33,44,46,47,49,52,5459233
VUL. NEBESNOI SOTNI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1459233
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2959233
VUL. OLEHA PANCHUKA3,759233
VUL. OLHY KOBYLIUNSKOI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,135,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,155A,156,157,158,159,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,172,173,174,175,176,176A,176B,176V,176H,177,178,179,180,181,182,183,184,185,186,187,188,189,190,191,192,193,194,195,196,197,198,199,200,201,202,203,204,205,206,207,208,209,210,211,212,213,214,215,216,218,220,221,222,223,224,225,226,227,228,229,230,231,232,233,234,235,236,237,238,239,240,242,244,246,248,250A,250V,252,254,256,256A,258,260,262,264,268,270,272,274,276,278,280,280A,280B,280H,280E,282,284,286,288A,288B,290,290A,292,294,296,296A59233
VUL. OSINNIU1,4,5,7,12,1559233
VUL. PATRIOTIV UKRAINY2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9A,9V59233
VUL. PEREMOHY2,4,6,8,1059233
VUL. PIDHIRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1059233
VUL. PIDKRAISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,18A,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,5159233
VUL. PIDLISNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1059233
VUL. POHRANYCHNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3659233
VUL. POLOVA1,1/B1,1A,1V,2,5,6,6A,7,7A,9,1059233
VUL. POPOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,22,2359233
VUL. PRYRODNA4,6,8,10,1259233
VUL. ROBITNYCHA3,5,7,959233
VUL. ROZTOTSKA1,2,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,7A,8,8A,10,12,14,16,18,2459233
VUL. RYNKOVA2,2A,5,9,9B,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3359233
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2059233
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO19,2659233
VUL. SERETSKA1,1A,1B,1H,1D,1E,1ZH,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,75,77,7959233
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,6059233
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,1059233
VUL. SHUKHEVYCHA ROMANA2,4,6,8,10,10B,12,14,16,18,20,22,34,36,4259233
VUL. SICHOVYKH STRILTSIV1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3059233
VUL. SLAVETSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2459233
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,259233
VUL. STEFANYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,859233
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,12A,12B,12V,13,14,14A,14B,14V,14H,14D,14YE,14ZH,15,16,16A,17,18,18/2,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,25A/25B,26,27,28,29,30,30V,30D,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,36A,36D,36M,36N,36O,36T,37,37A,38,39,39A,40,41,41A,42,43,43A,44,45,45A,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,61H,61E,62,62A,62B,63,63A,64,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,77,77A,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,93A,93B,95,95A,97,98,98B,99,103,105,111,111/1,113,115,117,119,119/1,119/2,121,121A,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,147,149,151,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,171,173,175,179,181,183,185,185A,185B,185V,185H,185E,185ZH,185Z,185I,187,187A,189,191,193,193A,195,195A,195B,195V,195H,197,199,201,203,205,207,209,211,213,215,217,219,221,223,225,225A,225B,225V,227,227A,227B,229,231,233,234A,235,235A,235B,237,239,239A,241,243,245,247,249,251,253,255,257,259,261,263,265,267,269,271,273,275,277,279,281,283,285,287,289,29159233
VUL. TYCHYNY2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,24,2659233
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,67,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,96,102,106,108,11859233
VUL. VASYLYNY BERNYK1,2,3,4,5,6,7,859233
VUL. VESNIUNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1559233
VUL. VYPCHYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2759233
VUL. VYZHNYTSKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,118,120,122,124,12659233
VUL. YUREMCHUKA2,4,6,859233
VUL. YURIIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47A,47V,48,50,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60A,60V,61,62,62A,62V,63,64,65,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,81,83,85,87,89A,89V,91,93,95,97,101,103,105,107,109,111,113,115,115A,115V59233
VUL. ZALIZNIUKA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3459233
VUL. ZARICHNA2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,74,77,79,81,83,85,87,89,91,93,95,97,99,10159233
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1259233
VUL. ZAVODSKA4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,3659233
VUL. ZELENA2,4,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,6059233
VUL. ZGHARSKA1,1A,2,3,3A,3V,4,6,7A,7V,8,9A,9V,10,11,12,13,14,15A,15V,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,35,36A,36V,37,38,39,40A,40V,41,42A,42B,42V,43,44,45,46,48,50,52,54,56A,56B,56V,56H,58A,58B,58V,60,62,64,66A,66V,68,70,72A,72V,72H,74,76A,76V,78B,78H,80,82,84,86,88,90A,90V,92A,92V,94A,94V,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,11259233
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality