ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. VLADYCHNA

CHERNIVETSKA · DNISTROVSKYI district

Streets29 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SPORTYVNYI2,4,5,6,8,10,11,12,16,18,1960033
VUL. B.KHMELNYTSKOHO160033
VUL. FEDKOVYCHA2,460033
VUL. FRANKA IVANA1,2,3,460033
VUL. HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,55,56,57,58,59,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,72,74,7560033
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2460033
VUL. KARMELIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2760033
VUL. KHOTYNSKA2,3,560033
VUL. KONSTYTUTSIINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2160033
VUL. LEONIDA KADENIUKA1,2,2A,4,5,8,12,12A,18,18A,19,2060033
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,360033
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1860033
VUL. MAKSYMA KOLISNYKA1,2,3,5,9,11,13,14,16,18,22,2460033
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1060033
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,760033
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,1260033
VUL. O.KOBYLIUNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,5460033
VUL. O.RIUBOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,1660033
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2860033
VUL. POPERECHNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,1860033
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO1,3,5,7,9,1160033
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,3,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,28,29,30,31,34,36,40,41,42,44,47,52,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,65,66,67,6960033
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,4,6,7,8,10,14,15,16,17,19,20,23,25,26,2760033
VUL. TOMINA HRYHORIIU1,2,3,6,7,8,9,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,28,29,3060033
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2360033
VUL. UKRAINSKA6,8,9,1060033
VUL. VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA1,2,3,5,7,960033
VUL. YUREMCHUKA NAZARIIU1,2,3,460033
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,2360033