ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PODVIR'YIVKA

CHERNIVETSKA · DNISTROVSKYI district

Streets52 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. KARPATSKYI1,2,4,660134
PROV. KHOTYNSKYI1,360134
PROV. KOROTKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,860134
PROV. RICHKOVYI1,2,3,4,6,8,1060134
PROV. TRAVNEVYI46460134
VUL. AHRARNA1,2,4,6,860134
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,760134
VUL. BUKOVYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,9,1160134
VUL. CHERNIVETSKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1160134
VUL. FERMERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,26,27,28,28A,29,31,32,33,34,35,3760134
VUL. HEDZIRY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,860134
VUL. HIRSKA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2460134
VUL. HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,56A,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,63A,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,75,76,76A,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,101A,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,155,157,159,161,163,165,167,169,418,448,502,88460134
VUL. HORODNITSKA1,3,5,760134
VUL. HOSPODARSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,36A,38,40,42,44,46,46A,841,88260134
VUL. HUTSULSKA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,15,1760134
VUL. IZVORNA1,3,660134
VUL. KONTORSKA1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,2360134
VUL. KRUTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,482,483,48460134
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,860134
VUL. LIEVINA1,2,3,4,5,760134
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,5860134
VUL. LYPKANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,1760134
VUL. MALOVNYCHA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,11,12,14,16,18,2260134
VUL. MEDYCHNA1,2,460134
VUL. MOLDAVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,24,2660134
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,1560134
VUL. MOSTOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,3560134
VUL. MUZYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1060134
VUL. MYRNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,3060134
VUL. PRYKORDONNA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,2160134
VUL. PRYVOKZALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,1460134
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,6,7,860134
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,4060134
VUL. SILSKA1,2,3,4,5,660134
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,1860134
VUL. SONIUCHNA2,4,8,1060134
VUL. SVITANKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,18,20,2260134
VUL. TOVARYSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,38A,39,40,41,43,45,812,81360134
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,860134
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,3,5,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,3760134
VUL. TSERKOVNA1,4,5,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,2060134
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,5,6,7,960134
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,5,9,17,19,2160134
VUL. VERBNA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,12,13,1460134
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,560134
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,6,860134
VUL. YUROVA1,2,3,4,8,1060134
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,53A,54,55,57,5960134
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,19,21,23,2560134
VUL. ZELENA2,4,6,860134
VUL. ZHOVTNEVA1,2,3,4,6,860134
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality