ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KORNESHTY

CHERNIVETSKA · DNISTROVSKYI district

Streets6 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,8,9,1060019
PROV. RYLSKOHO1,3,5,6,7,8,9,1160019
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,7,960019
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,5,8,1260019
VUL. OLI STEPANOVOI2,3,4,7,11,16,20,23,24,26,27,28,30,31,33,34,36,40,4660019
VUL. SAHAIDACHNOHO HETMANA1,2,3,4,5,6,760019