ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KLISHKIVTSI

CHERNIVETSKA · DNISTROVSKYI district

Streets87 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. 1-YI BOTSKA2,4,660014
PROV. 2-YI BOTSKA1,2,3,560014
PROV. BOHACHYKA MYKHAILA2,4,660014
PROV. HOHOLIU1,260014
PROV. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1160014
PROV. KOBYLIUNSKOI1,2,3,4,5,5460014
VUL. BOHACHYKA MYKHAILA7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2460014
VUL. BOTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,23,25,2760014
VUL. BUKOVYNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,1460014
VUL. BUKOVYNSKOHO VICHE1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,14,16,18,20,22,2460014
VUL. CHABANA560014
VUL. CHEBANA1,3,5,6,7,8,9,11,12,1760014
VUL. CHERNEKHOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,98,100,102,104,106,108,110,112,114,11660014
VUL. CHULEIU1,2,3,4,6,960014
VUL. D.KARVATSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,37,39,41,4360014
VUL. DIBROVSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,27,31,33,35,37,4160014
VUL. DOBROSUSIDSKA8,11,1360014
VUL. DOVBUSHA1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,1760014
VUL. DUBKOVETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,2760014
VUL. FEDKOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1260014
VUL. FINLENDSKA19,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,6460014
VUL. FINLIUNDSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,6460014
VUL. FOKSHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,1460014
VUL. HALYCHANSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,60,62,64,66,6860014
VUL. HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,47,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,58,60,62,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,15260014
VUL. HRUSHEVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,46,48,50,52,54,56,5860014
VUL. I.FRANKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1360014
VUL. KADENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,13,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,43,44,45,47,5060014
VUL. KALININA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,31,32,33,34,35,3660014
VUL. KHOTYNSKOHO POVSTANNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,4560014
VUL. KLISHCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8060014
VUL. KOZAKA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,3260014
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,7260014
VUL. LEVKA SYMYRENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4660014
VUL. LISOVA1,2,2A,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,10,11,13,15,19,21,25,27,35,37,39,41,43,45,4760014
VUL. LUK'YUNA KOBYLYTSI1,3,5,7,1260014
VUL. MAHAZIISKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,21,2360014
VUL. MICHURINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4460014
VUL. MOHYLY4,6,8,9,1160014
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,6960014
VUL. MOROZOVA P.2,4,660014
VUL. MYKHAILA TKACHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2760014
VUL. MYKOLAICHUKA1,2,3,4,6,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,36A60014
VUL. MYKOLY BABLENIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1360014
VUL. MYKOLY HOHOLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2160014
VUL. MYKOLY LEONTOVYCHA1,2,3,560014
VUL. MYKOLY MOZGHOVOHO1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,18,19,20,22,24,26,2860014
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,5860014
VUL. MYTROPOLYTA YEVHENA HAKMANA5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1460014
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2360014
VUL. O.KOBYLIUNSKOI1,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,35,36,4460014
VUL. OLEKSANDRA DOVZHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,14,16,18,2060014
VUL. OLENY PCHILKY1,2,3,4,5,6,760014
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,37,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,72,74,76,78,80,8260014
VUL. PERSHOTRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,3260014
VUL. PIDLYSHYTSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,2460014
VUL. POBEREZHNYKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1860014
VUL. POLIUNSKA1,5,6,10,25,27,29,31,33,5260014
VUL. PRODANA VLADYSLAVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,8060014
VUL. PRYMYRENNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,26,27,28,29,30,3260014
VUL. PRYSIUZHNIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,8460014
VUL. ROMANA KHOMANDIUKA3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,22,24,2660014
VUL. ROMANIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,7860014
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,760014
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,8660014
VUL. SOFII OKUNEVSKOI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,8460014
VUL. SOKONETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,1560014
VUL. STEPANA SABADASHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,1060014
VUL. STEPANOVOI O.1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2760014
VUL. STRUMINSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,22,2460014
VUL. SVIUTKOVA1,2,3,4,6,860014
VUL. SVOBODY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1460014
VUL. TARASA KYIUKA1,2,3,4,5,760014
VUL. VADYMA KOROSTIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,63,65,66,67,69,71,75,7760014
VUL. VATUTINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,4360014
VUL. VERKHOVYNSKA1,2,360014
VUL. VESNY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,29,31,3360014
VUL. VIUCHESLAVA BILOHO4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2260014
VUL. VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,11,1360014
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,2860014
VUL. YEVHENA CHYKALENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,5160014
VUL. YU.FEDKOVYCHA16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,3960014
VUL. YU.YULOVEHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,2460014
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1,2,3,4,5,660014
VUL. YUREMCHUKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3460014
VUL. ZAROZHANSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4460014
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2960014
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality