ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. STANIVTSI

CHERNIVETSKA · CHERNIVETSKYI district

Streets36 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ALEKSANDRU CHEL BUN1,360432
PROV. KHMELNYTSKOHO BOHDANA2,3,4,5,6,7,860432
PROV. SOLOMONOVA1,2,3,4,560432
PROV. TYKHYI160432
VUL. ASAKI1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2360432
VUL. BUKOVYNSKA1,3,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1460432
VUL. CHERNIVETSKA1,2,3,4,5,6A,8,10,12,14,1660432
VUL. EMINESKU MYKHAILA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,22,2360432
VUL. ENTUZIASTIV1,2,3,4,4A,6,8,10,12,14,18,20,2260432
VUL. FEDKOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,27,3060432
VUL. FRANKA IVANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,15,1760432
VUL. HOHOLIU1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1560432
VUL. HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,15A,16,16A,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,22A,23,23A,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,33A,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,71A,72,73,74,76,77,78,79,80,81,81A,83,83A,84,84A,85,85A,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,101A,102,103,103A,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,119A,120,121A,122,123,124,125,126,128,129,130,132,134,136,137,138,140,142,144,146,147,148,150,152,153,154,156,157,158,158A,160,161,162,163,164,165,166,167,168,169,170,171,172,172A,173,175,175A,176,177,178,178A,178B,180,182,182A,183,185,187,189,191,192A,193,193A,195,197,198,199,208,228,232,252,260,400A60432
VUL. KOBYLIUNSKOI OLHY1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2060432
VUL. KRIUNHE ION1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,30,32,34,3660432
VUL. LISOVA1,1A,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,5B,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,30,31,33,34,35,39,41,43,44,47,49,51,55,5960432
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,65,66,67,68,69,71,73,75,7760432
VUL. MYKOLAICHUKA IVANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,1560432
VUL. MYRU1,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2160432
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1A,2,2A,4,6,7,8,9,10,14,16,18,20,20A,2160432
VUL. OHORODNIU1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,15,1760432
VUL. OZERNA1,3,1060432
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,18,19,20,21,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,5260432
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,5,9,11,13,15,19,2360432
VUL. POSTEVKA VASYLIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,2760432
VUL. POSTEVNA VASYLIU8,1060432
VUL. RUSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,760432
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1060432
VUL. SHEVCHENKA TARASA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,1760432
VUL. SHTEFANA CHEL MARE1,2,3,5,7,9,1160432
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21A,22,23,24,26,27,28,2960432
VUL. TSERKOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3260432
VUL. UKRAINKY LESI1,1A,2,3,5,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,30,32,36,3860432
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,16,17,18,20,21,22,24,25,2660432
VUL. VOLANA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,2260432
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,2,3,4,6,7,9,1160432
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality