ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. SHCHERBYNTSI

CHERNIVETSKA · CHERNIVETSKYI district

Streets25 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. NYZHNII1,2,3,4,5,660344
PROV. SKHIDNYI1,2,3,4,560344
VUL. BAHNIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,55,56,57,58,59,6060344
VUL. BANNA3,5,6,7,8,9A,10,1160344
VUL. BORYCHANSKA1,2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1860344
VUL. HORIKHOVA10,11,12,13,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,31,32,33,36,42,43,46,48,49,50,51,52,3435,374160344
VUL. KALYNIVSKA5,6,7,8,9,10,11,19,82,83,84,85,8760344
VUL. KOLHOSPNA1,2,3,5,9,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,67,185,186,187,188,190,19960344
VUL. KOZATSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,42,50,51,54,55,57,58,59,60,62,65,6660344
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,4,5,6,9,15,16,18,19,21,22,107,10960344
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,4,560344
VUL. MYSLYVSKA2,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2160344
VUL. NOVOSELYTSKA1,2,360344
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1260344
VUL. POLOVA3,4,5,6,760344
VUL. POSHTOVA1,2,3,4,5,660344
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1060344
VUL. SHEVCHENKA13,14,15,16,1760344
VUL. SHKILNA4,5,6,7,8,20,21,22,23,24,2560344
VUL. SPORTYVNA1,2,3,4,6,7,12,1360344
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,17,18,19,21,32B60344
VUL. UKRAINSKA1,2,3,4,5,660344
VUL. VERBOVA1,4,560344
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,3,5,7,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,2260344
VUL. ZAKHIDNA22,23,25,26,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,44,46,47,48,52,5660344