ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PRYVOROKY

CHERNIVETSKA · CHERNIVETSKYI district

Streets14 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. HOLOVNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1460431
VUL. HOLOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,124,128,130,132,134,136,138,140,14260431
VUL. LISOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,2760431
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1160431
VUL. OZERNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1860431
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3160431
VUL. PASICHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,2360431
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1360431
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2460431
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,53,5560431
VUL. TEPLYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,1360431
VUL. TSERKOVNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,26A,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,47,49,51,5360431
VUL. VETERANIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,3060431
VUL. ZELENA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,2360431