ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE TALALAIVKA

CHERNIHIVSKA · PRYLUTSKYI district

Streets62 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BUZKOVYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,12,19,21,23,25,27,33,35,37,39,47,5117200
PROV. ENERHETYKIV 1-Y2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2117200
PROV. ENERHETYKIV 2-Y2,4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1617200
PROV. KALYNOVYI DRUHYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,917200
PROV. KALYNOVYI PERSHYI1,2,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,1617200
PROV. KALYNOVYI TRETII1,217200
PROV. KOMUNALNYI1,2,2A,417200
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,817200
PROV. MYKOLAIVSKYI 1-Y1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1017200
PROV. MYKOLAIVSKYI 2-Y1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,2417200
PROV. MYRU DRUHYI417200
PROV. MYRU PERSHYI1,2,517200
PROV. PARKOVYI DRUHYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,15,17,19,2117200
PROV. PARKOVYI PERSHYI1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,1317200
PROV. PARKOVYI TRETII2,5,6,7,8,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,19,2117200
PROV. PYROHOVA DRUHYI10,12,23,27,29,3317200
PROV. PYROHOVA PERSHYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,12,13,15,17,18,20,21,28,30,3217200
PROV. SHKILNYI1,2,317200
PROV. TSENTRALNYI3,5,6,7,8,10,13,14,15,16,17,19,23,24,25,26,28,29,31,32,36,37,37A,37B,38,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,50,51A,51B,51V,53,53A,55,58,60,61,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,9217200
PROV. ZHOVTNEVYI 3-Y1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2717200
VUL. BUZKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,2017200
VUL. DRUZHBY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2317200
VUL. ENERHETYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,7617200
VUL. HEOLOHIV2,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,2617200
VUL. HRYHORIIU SKOVORODY1,2,3,4,5,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,6417200
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,33,34,35,37,39,40,41,43,45,47,49,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,6417200
VUL. KOMUNALNA3,4,4A,5,7,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,22A,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,32,33,34A,35,36,37,38,40,41,42,43,45,4717200
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,4617200
VUL. LUHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,5917200
VUL. MEDYCHNA1,317200
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,14,16,1817200
VUL. MYKOLAIVSKA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2217200
VUL. NAFTOVYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,2417200
VUL. NAHIRNA1,3,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,3317200
VUL. NARODNA2,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,9617200
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,3,5,6,8,10,10A,13,15,17,19,23,25,29,31,33,33A,39,41,4317200
VUL. OSVITY2,3,4,5,6,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,36,37,38,38A,38B,39,40,41A,42,43,44,46,48,5017200
VUL. PARKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,25A,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,4617200
VUL. PEREMOHY1,1A,2,2B,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,116A,117,118,118A,118B,119,120,120A,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,12817200
VUL. POLOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,2117200
VUL. PROMYSLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,6217200
VUL. PRYVITNA1A,1B,3A,3B,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,3217200
VUL. PYROHOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3217200
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16A,16B,16V,16H,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29A,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,37B,41,43,45,47,49,5117200
VUL. SADOVA2,4,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,3017200
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16/1,16/2,16/3,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30A,31,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,49,49A17200
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,2A,3,4,4B,5,6,7,9,11,13,17,21,23,31,35,3717200
VUL. SINNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3817200
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,15,18,20,22,24,26,28,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,46,48,50,5217200
VUL. STEPOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,5117200
VUL. SVITANKOVA1,2,2A,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3917200
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,22,24,26,2817200
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,4,6,8,1317200
VUL. VOKZALNA3,517200
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,2A,2B,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,21A,22,23,24,2517200
VUL. YUBLUNEVA1417200
VUL. ZALIZNYCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1717200
VUL. ZARUDDIU3,4,5,6,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,15A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,28,29,31,33,35,37,41,43,4517200
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10/1,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,3617200
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,21,23,25,27,29,31/1,31/217200
VUL. ZERNOVA2,5,5A/1,5A/2,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,40,42,44A17200
VUL. ZLAHODY1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,1917200
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality