ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KRYSKY

CHERNIHIVSKA · NOVHOROD-SIVERSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. BEREHOVA6,7,9,10,11,1216213
VUL. DOVHA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,31A,3216213
VUL. HOROVA1,3,4,8,9,11,12,13,14,17,32,38,4116213
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,7,11,13,15,23,25,27,28,29,30,32,34,35,37,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,50,51,52,54,60,63,64,65,66,67,68,71,79,81,98,100,106,108,11016213
VUL. POLOVA3,4,7,8,9,12,17,18,1916213
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,16,1816213
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,3,4,6,8,10,12,14,15,16,18,20,23,24,25,26,33,34,36,38,42,44,46,5016213
VUL. SHKILNA2,4,1116213
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,15,17,18,21A,22A,23,25,26,27,28,29,34,35,36,37,40,41,42,43,49,50,51,52,53,54,56,63,7916213
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,4,6,7,8,10,13,19,21,23,2516213
VUL. VYSOKA2,3,4,6,8,9,11,13,14,16,17,19,2116213
VUL. YUBLUNEVA2,6,12,13,17,18,19,23,25,27,33,35,37,39,4816213
VUL. ZARICHNA1,2,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,19,21,22,23,25,27,29,3416213
VUL. ZAVODSKA1,4,7,8,13,14,15,16,17,18,24,26,27,29,30,31,32,3316213
VUL. ZELENYI HAI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1616213