ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. KHALYMONOVE

CHERNIHIVSKA · NIZHYNSKYI district

Streets15 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. LISOVYI2,4,6,8,1016532
PROV. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,916532
PROV. NOVYI1,3,5,7,9,1116532
PROV. POSHTOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1316532
PROV. VIUZOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,916532
PROV. VYSHNEVYI2,3,4,5,6,716532
VUL. KONOTOPSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,2916532
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,5916532
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,2716532
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,1116532
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,616532
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,516532
VUL. SIDENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,128,129,130,131,132,133,134,135,136,137,138,139,140,141,142,143,144,145,146,147,148,149,150,151,152,153,154,155,156,157,158,160,162,164,166,168,170,172,174,176,178,180,182,184,186,18816532
VUL. TSENTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1316532
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,35,37,3916532