ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PETRIVKA

CHERNIHIVSKA · NIZHYNSKYI district

Streets39 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. BEREHOVYI1,3,4,5,13,1917522
PROV. DRUZHBY DRUHYI4,615222
PROV. DRUZHBY PERSHYI1,2,3,5,8,10,12,16,2215222
PROV. HALYTSKYI1,2,3,5,7,8,10,13,2517522
PROV. KOLOSIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,617522
PROV. KOVALIU1,2,3,5,7,8,9,11,13,14,15,20,21,24,26,28,3017522
PROV. LISNYI1,3,4,5,717522
PROV. MOLODIZHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,24,2617522
PROV. POLISKYI1,2,3,4,517522
PROV. POLOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,817522
PROV. SADOVYI1,2,3,5,7,917522
PROV. SEMAKA2,3,815222
PROV. SHPYRYNIVSKYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,1217522
PROV. TSENTRALNYI DRUHYI1,2,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,11,14,15,16,17,1915222
PROV. TSENTRALNYI PERSHYI1,3,5,715222
PROV. ZARICHNYI1,2,3,4,5,6,917522
PROV. ZELENYI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,1817522
VUL. 3-SOTNIU3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,63,6417454
VUL. 4-SOTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,6517454
VUL. 6-SOTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,5617454
VUL. 7-SOTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,71,7717454
VUL. 8-SOTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,12317454
VUL. BLYZNIUKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,8817454
VUL. DRUZHBY4,6,11,13,15,16,17,21,24,26,28,30,31,34,35,40,41,42,44,45,51,52,60,60A,68,72,73,74,75,78,79,80,81,82,92,94,96,98,102,109,118,127,13415222
VUL. ILLINSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,42A,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,91,93,95,97,99,101,103,105,107,109,111,11317522
VUL. KVITNEVA1,2,5,6,7,8,10,12,13,14,15,16,17,22,23,24,27,28,29,31,32,33,35,37,40,42,44,45,46,48,52,56,60,62,68,7015222
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,5,6,10,13,17,18,19,20,22,25,26,31,34,36,38,45,46,5015222
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2215222
VUL. MYRU1,3,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,22,24,2615222
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,109,110,111,112,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,125,126,127,12817454
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,35,37,39,4115222
VUL. O.MOKRENETS1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,1117522
VUL. P'YUTA SOTNIU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,16,17,18,19,20,21,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,42,45,47,49,51,53,5517454
VUL. ROBITNYCHA8,12,14,16,18,20,26,28,30,3615222
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,107,108,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,138,14017454
VUL. SEMAKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,44,46,49,55,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,82,83,84,85,86,88,89,90,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,109,111,113,114,115,116,117,118,119,120,121,122,123,124,12515222
VUL. SHEVCHENKA3,4,5,6,7,8,12,14,16,17,20,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,35,36,37,40,43,45,47,48,49,50,52,56,57,58,60,62,63,66,67,68,69,71,73,74,75,77,79,80,82,83,86,88,90,97,98,100,101,103,106,107,108,110,112,113,114,115,116,117,119,121,124,125,127,130,132,133,13415222
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,3617454
VUL. TSENTRALNA2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,19A,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,47,49,51,53,54,55,57,59,60,61,65,67,68,69,70,71,75,76,78,84,85,86,87,88,90,9215222