ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. TRYSVIUTSKA SLOBODA

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets36 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. CHERNIHIVSKYI2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,2215581
PROV. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,1215581
PROV. MYRU1,2,2A,2B,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1315581
PROV. OSVITY1,2,3,4,515581
PROV. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,1515581
PROV. TEKSTYLSHCHYKIV1,3,5,1715581
VUL. BEREZOVA1,5,1515581
VUL. DACHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,40,41,42,45,46,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,5715581
VUL. DESNIUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,3815581
VUL. DUBOVA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,3115581
VUL. FASADNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,2515581
VUL. LINIINA4,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,27,29,3115581
VUL. LISNA1,2,2A,2B,2V,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,17,1915581
VUL. MYKHAILA KOTSIUBYNSOHO1,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,33,37,38,42,44,45,5515581
VUL. MYKHAILIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,23,24,25,26,28,30,32,3415581
VUL. MYRU1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,39B,41,42,43,43A,43B,43V,44,45,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,62,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,102,103,104,105,107,109,111,113,115,117,117A,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,135,137,139,141,143,145,14715581
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,12,1415581
VUL. NADII1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4115581
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,3415581
VUL. OKOLYCHNA5,1315581
VUL. OSTAPA VYSHNI1,3,5,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,4115581
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,3415581
VUL. POLOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,2115581
VUL. PRYOZERNA2,4,6,8,10,12,12A,14,1615581
VUL. RADISNA1,2,5,15,17,19,21,2215581
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,17A,17B,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,2615581
VUL. SHKILNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,16V,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,29,31,33,3515581
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,3015581
VUL. SONIUCHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25,27,29,30,31,33,35,37,3915581
VUL. TEKSTYLSHCHYKIV3,7,9,11,12,13,15,17,19,2215581
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,1215581
VUL. TROITSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,1615581
VUL. TYKHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1215581
VUL. ZAKHIDNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,1515581
VUL. ZATYSHNA1,3,5,6,7,9,11,13,1515581
VUL. ZELENA1,1315581