ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S-SHCHE KOZELETS

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets108 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. ARTEMA9A,9B,9V17000
PROV. BUDIVELNYI1,1A,2,3,4,517000
PROV. HEROIV KRUT1,2,3,3A,4,6,717000
PROV. HRYHORIIU STETSENKA1,2A,4,6,6A,9,10,1117000
PROV. KALYNOVYI1,2,3,4,5,6,717000
PROV. KYIVSKYI1,2,3,4A,5,6,7,8,10,1217000
PROV. NEZALEZHNOSTI1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,7,9,10,11,1317000
PROV. OLEKSANDRA MATSIIEVSKOHO1,2,2A,3,4,5A,6,7,8,1017000
PROV. PANTELEIMONA KULISHA2,3,4,5,7,917000
PROV. POKORSKYI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,3117000
PROV. POLISKYI1,2,3,4,5,7,9,11,13,14,15,16,18A17000
PROV. PROMYSLOVYI1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,917000
PROV. PRYVITNYI1,2,3,4,4A,4B,6,6A,8,10,12,14,16,1817000
PROV. RICHKOVYI1,1A,2,3A,4,617000
PROV. SELIUNSKYI1A,3,4,5,6,7,8,917000
PROV. SHKILNYI2,4,617000
PROV. SOBORNOSTI3,4,517000
PROV. STUDENTSKYI1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1717000
PROV. SVIUTO-MYKOLAIVSKYI1,2,2A,3,4,5,717000
PROV. VASYLIU STUSA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1217000
PROV. VASYLIU SYMONENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,1217000
PROV. YUHIDNYI1,2,3,4,4/1,5,617000
PROV. ZAVODSKYI1,2,3,4,5,6,8,1017000
VUL. AKADEMIKA AMOSOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,51,53A17000
VUL. ANATOLIIU SVYDNYTSKOHO1,1A,2,3,4,4A,5/1,6,7,8,8A,9,9/1,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,21,23,25,2717000
VUL. ANDRIIU MATVIIEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,11A,12,13,1517000
VUL. BEREZNEVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,4717000
VUL. BOBROVYTSKA2,6,70,72,74,76,78,80,82,84,86,88,90,92,94,96,97,97A,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,109,111,113,115,117,119,121,123,125,127,129,131,133,13517000
VUL. BOHDANA KHMELNYTSKOHO2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,18,19,20,22,23,31,3517000
VUL. BOHOSLOVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,6017000
VUL. F. SYDORUKA1,3,5,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,20B,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,37,37A,39,40,41,4317000
VUL. FIZKULTURNA1,2,3,4,5,6,6A,8,10,11,12,14,15A,16,18,20,22,23,26,27,28,30,32,34,36,38,4617000
VUL. FORTECHNA1,2,3,3A,4,5,6,7,8,8A,8B,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,3417000
VUL. FRANKA1,3,5,6,7,7A,8,9,10,11,12,13,14A,15,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,27A,28,29,29A,30,31,32,34,34A,3617000
VUL. HLYBOKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,20,20A,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32A,33,33A,36,37A,38,39,39A,40,40/1,40A,41,41A,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,48A,49,50,52,54,58,60,62,64,64A,66,68,70,7217000
VUL. HOHOLIU1,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,8,9,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,3117000
VUL. IVANA BOHUNA1,3,5,9,11,1317000
VUL. IVANA KOTLIUREVSKOHO1,2B,2V,3,4,6,6A,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,13A,14A,1517000
VUL. IVANA KRAVCHENKA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16A,17,20,2217000
VUL. IVANA MAZEPY1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,4717000
VUL. IVANA SHEVCHENKA1,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,28A,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,54,54A,56,58,60,62,65,66,68,7617000
VUL. IVANA SOCHYVTSIU1,2,3,417000
VUL. KADENIUKA217000
VUL. KALYNOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,79,80,82,84,8817000
VUL. KOMUNALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,4417000
VUL. KOROLENKO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1417000
VUL. KOSMONAVTIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1617000
VUL. KOTSIUBYNSKOHO1,2,3,5,717000
VUL. KOZAKIV BILYKIV1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1517000
VUL. KYIVSKA1,2,3,4,4A,5,5A,6,7,8A,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,25/1,25A,26,27/1,27/2,27/3,28,29/1,29/2,29/3,29/4,29A,30,31/1,31/2,31/3,31/4,31/5,31/6,32,33,33/1,34,34A,35,36,37/1,37/2,37/3,38,39,40,41,42,42A,44,46,48,48A,50,52,54,56,58,60,62,64,64A,66,68,70,71,72,72A,74,74/2,74/3,74/4,7617000
VUL. KYIVSKOHO POLKU1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,9517000
VUL. LANOVA6,8A,16,18,2817000
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY1,2,3,4,5,6,717000
VUL. LEVKA LUK'YUNENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,7/1,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1617000
VUL. MAHISTRALNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,37A,38,40,42,44,46,4817000
VUL. MANKIVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,17A,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,3217000
VUL. MARII HORTYNSKOI1,2,3,3A,4,5,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,16,18,20,2217000
VUL. MOLODIZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,12,13,15,1717000
VUL. MYKOLY LEONTOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1617000
VUL. MYRU1,3,5,7,9,10,11,13,15,16,17,18,19,21,21B,22,2617000
VUL. NABEREZHNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,2417000
VUL. NEHOVSKOHO1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,3317000
VUL. NEZALEZHNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,34,36,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,66A,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,76,77,78,79,80,81,82,83,84,85,86,87,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,101,102,103,104,105,106,108,110,112,114,116,118,120,122,124,126,128,130,132,134,136,13817000
VUL. NIZHYNSKA BRAMA4,6,9,10,11,12,13,1417000
VUL. NOVA1,2,4,6,817000
VUL. NYZOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,4217000
VUL. OLEKSANDRA MUZYCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,13,14,15,1617000
VUL. OLEKSIIU BERESTA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1417000
VUL. OLENY TELIHY1,2,2A,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,1617000
VUL. OSTERSKA3,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,14,1617000
VUL. OZERNA1,1A,2,2A,2B,3,4/1,5,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,20,22,22A,24,26,28,30,3217000
VUL. PANTELEIMONA KULISHA1,2,3,4,5A,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,26,28,30,32,34,36,38,40,42,44,4617000
VUL. PEREMOHY1,2,3,4,4A,5,6,6A,7,9,9A,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,2817000
VUL. PETRA SAVCHUKA1,1A,1B,2,3,3/1,4,5,5/1,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,14,16,18,2017000
VUL. POKROVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,817000
VUL. POKROVSKOHO2,4,8,10,12,13,14,15,1717000
VUL. POLISKA3,7,9,13,2017000
VUL. POLOVA2,4,6,8,1017000
VUL. POPOVYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,12,1417000
VUL. ROBITNYCHA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1817000
VUL. RODYNY BOHOMOLTSIV1,2,4,6,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,14A,16,17,18,19,21,22,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,30A,31,32,33,34,35,35A,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,45,46,47,48,49,49A,50,51,51A,51B,52,53,53A,54,54A,55,56,56A,57,58,58A,58B,58V,59,59A,60,60A,61,62,63,64,65,66,67,68,69,70,71,72,73,74,75,77,79,81,83,87,8917000
VUL. RODYNY DARAHANIV1,2,3,4,617000
VUL. ROMANA HURYNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,1417000
VUL. ROMANA SHUKHEVYCHA1,1A,2,3,4,5,6,6A,10,11,11A,12,12A,13,14,15,16,16A,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,32H,33,34,34A,35,36,37,38,39,40,40A,40B,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,47A,48,49,50,51,52,52A,53,54,55,56,57,58,58A,58B,58V17000
VUL. ROZANOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,8,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,2117000
VUL. ROZUMOVSKYKH1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,37,38,39,40,41,41A,42,43,43A,44,44A,45,46,48,50,54,56,56A,58,58A,64,66,68,70,72,74,76,16217000
VUL. SADOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,13,1517000
VUL. SELIUNSKA2,2A,3,5,6,7,8,9,10,10A,11,12,13,14,14A,15,16,17,18A,19,20,21,22,22A,23,25,26,27,28,29,31,3317000
VUL. SHEVCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,4717000
VUL. SKHIDNA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,1417000
VUL. SLOV'YUNSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,22,2417000
VUL. SOBORNOSTI2,3,4,5,6,8,9,10,13,15,16,17,17A,19,21,22,24,26,27,28,29,30A,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47/1,48,49,51,54,56,60,61,61D,62,64,65,65B,65V,66,67,69,69A,69B,69V,69H,69D,69E,70,71,71A,73,75,75A,78,79,80,80A,80B,81,82,83,84,84A,85,85A,85B,86,86B,87,88A,89,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,100A,100B,101,102,104,106,107,108,108A,109,110,111,111A,112A,113,114,116,117,118,119,121,121A,123,123B,125,127,147,147A17000
VUL. SOLOV'YINA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,33,35,37,39,41,43,45,47,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,6917000
VUL. SOTENNA2,4,6,8,10,12,14,16,18,2017000
VUL. STAROZAVODSKA11,13,15,17,19,21,2317000
VUL. SVIUTKOVA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,1817000
VUL. SVIUTO-MYKOLAIVSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,31,32,33,34,35,36,36A,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52A,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,60A,61,63,64,65,66,67,68,71,73,75,77,79,81,85,87,89,91,93,95,95A,139,141,15117000
VUL. SVIUTO-PREOBRAZHENSKA1,2,3,4,5,5A,6,7,7A,9,10,11,12,13,14,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,39,41,43,45,47,49,51,53,55,57,59,61,63,65,67,69,71,73,7917000
VUL. SYMONA PETLIURY1,1A,1B,2,2A,3,4,5,6,8,1017000
VUL. TRAVNEVA1,3,4,5,7,8,9,10,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,24A,25,26A,27,2917000
VUL. VASYLIU STUSA1,1B,2,3,4,4A,6,7,8,10,11A,11B,12,13,15,17,17A17000
VUL. VIKTORA ONYSHCHENKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,10,11,12,1317000
VUL. VOLODYMYRA IVASIUKA1,1A,2,2A,3,4,617000
VUL. VOLONTERSKA1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,9A,9B,10,10A,10B,11,11A,11B,12,1317000
VUL. VOZNESENSKA2,2A,3,4,6,7,8,10,11,11A,12,13,14,15,15A,16,17,18,19,2117000
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,2,2A,317000
VUL. YEVHENIIU LOSKOTA2A,3,4,6,7,8,10,11,12,12A,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,20,21,22,23,24,25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,33,34,35,36,37,38,39,40,41,42,43,44,45,46,47,48,49,50,51,52,53,54,55,56,57,58,59,60,6117000
VUL. ZARICHNA1,3,5,7,9,11,13,15,1717000
02 / INFRASTRUCTURE

Post offices in this locality