ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PETRUSHI

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets12 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
VUL. DEREV'YUNKA1,6,8,14,16,17,23,33,3715050
VUL. FIZKULTURNA1,5,6,10,11,13,1915050
VUL. KILTSEVA1,3,8,10,13,17,19,2015050
VUL. LIUBETSKA6,8,10,11,20,22,32,34,42,44,4615050
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,6,815050
VUL. MYRU1,2,3,8,16,19,20,21,23,25,26,30,38,48,54,58,60,6215050
VUL. ROMANA VITCHENKA2,4,5,10,12,14,23,33,35,45,4615050
VUL. SERHIIU KOROLOVA7,13,15,16,17,19,20,21,22,24,26,32,33,40,42,43,44,46,4815050
VUL. TSENTRALNA6,7,9,10,11,15,17,19,20,21,22,23,25,27,29,31,33,34,46,5015050
VUL. VYSHNEVA1,5,6,7,815050
VUL. ZAKHYSNYKIV UKRAINY5,18,2015050
VUL. ZARICHNA4,16,3315050