ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. PEREPYS

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets16 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. POKROVSKYI1,10,14,1615111
VUL. IVANA FRANKA1,3,5,7,11,1315111
VUL. KLENOVA1,5,23,25,30,34,41,43,45,49,53,57,5915111
VUL. LESI UKRAINKY5,8,9,14,16,20,21,22,24,27,2915111
VUL. LISOVA3,815111
VUL. MEKHANIZATORIV1,3,7,9,1115111
VUL. PAVLOVA5,7,11,13,14,16,18,21,28,29,34,37,40,42,44,48,49,50,51,5215111
VUL. PEREMOHY10,11,12,19,21,22,23,24,25,28,29,32,42,4415111
VUL. POKROVSKA1,2,4,7,9,10,13,15,19,22,25,26,30,32,35,37,38,41,45,47,50,54,55,56,58,66,68,78,7915111
VUL. POLOVA1,4,5,7,8,10,11,12,16,18,20,2115111
VUL. SADOVA2,4,10,18,20,2115111
VUL. SELIUNSKA1,3,8,9,22,2915111
VUL. SHEVCHENKA3,5,6,9,12,17,20,21,2215111
VUL. SVYRYDOVA2,3,4,8,18,19,20,22,23,24,26,44,5015111
VUL. TROITSKA3,5,7,10,11,12,13,14,15,16,17,18,19,21,22,23,25,28,29,34,46,5015111
VUL. V'YUCHESLAVA CHORNOVOLA5,6,815111