ПPostIndex.UK
LOCALITY

S. MORIVSK

CHERNIHIVSKA · CHERNIHIVSKYI district

Streets22 STREETS
StreetsHouse numbersPostal code
PROV. SONIUCHNYI1,2,1017021
VUL. BEREHOVA3,4,5,7,10,14,2417021
VUL. BONDARIVSKA1,2,4,6,8,14,15,16,19,2617021
VUL. BRATIV PONOMARIV2,5,7,23,24,3317021
VUL. DESNIUNSKA1,6,11,12,14,16,20,23,26,27,28,30,31,33,35,37,38,39,40,45,55,59,61,63,65,66,68,7117021
VUL. ILLI MUROMTSIU2,7,9,12,14,15,17,19,21,23,24,25,26A,28,32,34,35,39,41,43,51,55,60,61,62,64,68,73,76,78,80,88,90,10017021
VUL. KOROLOVA2,8,10,16,1717021
VUL. LISOVA1,2,3,4,4A,5,7,8,10,1117021
VUL. MOLCHENKA ADAMA3,4,5,7,9,10,1317021
VUL. MOLODIZHNA2,4,6,8,10,11,54,5617021
VUL. NABEREZHNA1A,3,4,5,8,11,14,15,19,20,24,28,30,33,34,36,37,39,40,42,44,45,47,48,51,53,57,59,60,63,64,67,69,70,71,80,88,89,90,91,92,93,94,95,96,97,98,99,100,106,108,110,110A,112,128,130,134,134A,13617021
VUL. PETRA KHONYCHA1,7,9,10,12,15,26,27,3217021
VUL. POLEVA1,3,5,7,9,11,1317021
VUL. POLOVA1,4,5,6,1117021
VUL. PONOMARENKA2,4,5,6,817021
VUL. PRYDESNIUNSKA4,6,12,20,24,35,3817021
VUL. SHEVCHENKA2,4,6,14,17,1917021
VUL. SOBORNA5,5A,6,10,12,15,2017021
VUL. SULEIMANOVA1,3,5,8,14,17,18,20,21,22,23,25,33,34,35,37,38,39,41,55,5717021
VUL. TARASHKEVYCHA4,10,20,22,3217021
VUL. TOVSTENKA1,9,10,11,13,14,15,1617021
VUL. YUROVA1717021